Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
No Properties

Independent Houses for Sale in Dankaur, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Dankaur? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Dankaur. ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Dankaur)

Hemant
Owner
1/20
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.87k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
BPBD International Academy- 10.4 kmDivya Multispecaility Hospital Dankaur- 9.6 kmKnowledge Park 2 Metro Station- 0.1 kmBHA...+ More
Tikam Singh Tomar
Owner
5.1 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.32k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BPBD International Academy- 0.1 kmDrona Hospital- 0.1 kmPrahlad Sweets and Restaurant- 0.1 km
Vipul
Owner
1/7
5.1 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.16k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Anuj Sharma
Owner
1/10
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.19k/sq.ft
3810 sq.ft
Shiva
Owner
1/6
6.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹760.00/sq.ft
9072 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
K.R. Mangalam World School- 0.1 kmGIMS hospital greater noida up- 0.1 kmNoida Sector 148 Metro Station- 0.1 kmYU TURN Rest...+ More
Pranay
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 981 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 27 for Rs. 17500000
5.2 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.84k/sq.ft
981 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Nurture School - Greater Noida- 0.1 kmGIMS hospital greater noida up- 6.5 kmKnowledge Park 2 Metro Station- 15.6 km...+ More
Navaneet Kummar Bhardwaj
Gallery Cover Image of 945 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Yeida for Rs. 14500000
5.3 kms away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.34k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Mall
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Dankaur, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Solitairian City
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Villa,Penthouses
Sector 25 YEIDA,Greater Noida
59.01 L-6.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Whispers Of Wonder
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 22D Greater Noida,Greater Noida
1.35 Cr-2.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Ballads Of Bliss
3 BHK Apartment
Yeida,Greater Noida
1.81 Cr-2.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AR Heaven Heights
2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Builder Floors
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
55.0 L-75.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Villa 1
3.5 BHK Villa
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
93.74 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CNR Aurelia Estate Villas
4 BHK Villa
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
3.5 Cr-3.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aangan Vatika
2, 3, 4 BHK Duplexes
Vaidpura,Greater Noida
85.68 L-1.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Investor Signature Villa Phase 2
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
96.2 L-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Primagic Onyx Abode
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
71.79 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Shakti Shyam Kunj Villa
3 BHK Villa
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
78.4 L-78.4 L

Popular Locality for sale around Dankaur, Greater Noida

Dungarpur Rilka
4,218
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 25 YEIDA
8,351
Avg. Price per sq.ft