Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Resale properties in Dankaur, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
OG
Om Global Realtech
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to BPBD International AcademyPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
OG
Om Global Realtech
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.0k/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BPBD International Academy- 0.1 kmDrona Hospital- 1 kmKnowledge Park 2 Metro Station- 20.6 km  • ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
OG
Om Global Realtech
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
OG
Om Global Realtech
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹56.52k/sq.yd
115 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
OG
Om Global Realtech
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹2.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.yd
890 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
OG
Om Global Realtech
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dankaur

Gallery Cover Pic of The Sephyra
2.45 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 6.97 Cr
The Sephyra
Imperia Structures Ltd
2, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 25 YEIDA, Greater Noida
I
Imperia Structures Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Whispers Of Wonder
3.61 kmfrom
₹1.35 Cr - 2.74 Cr
Eldeco Whispers Of Wonder
Eldeco Infrastructure & Properties Limited 
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats Yeida, Greater Noida
R3
Realty 360 Degree
Seller + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Purvanchal Sunbliss
4.14 kmfrom
₹95.0 L - 3.94 Cr
Purvanchal Sunbliss
Purvanchal Projects Pvt. Ltd.
1, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Yeida, Greater Noida
PP
Purvanchal Projects Pvt. Ltd.
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of VVIP Yamuna
4.24 kmfrom
₹1.48 Cr - 1.7 Cr
VVIP Yamuna
VVIP Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Yeida, Greater Noida
MK
Madhav kumar sinha
Seller + 3 more
Akash Baghel
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
BPBD International Academy- 0.1 kmDrona Hospital- 1 kmKnowledge Park 2 Metro Station- 20.6 kmBHATI HOTEL AND RESTAURANT- 0...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Sanjana
Owner
100 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Dankaur, Greater Noida
Resale
₹3.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shri Dronacharya Rameshchand Vidyawati convent school- 0.1 kmDivya Multispecaility Hospital Dankaur- 0.1 kmKnowledge Park 2 Met...+ More