Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 101

Resale properties in Eachachhar, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
AC
Anamika Chaturvedi
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Sobha Aurum
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1d ago
VC
Vivek Chauhan
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.21 L/sq.yd
120 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Samsara The World Academy- 1.2 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmGNIDA...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Eachachhar

Gallery Cover Pic of Northwind Sanctuary
1.90 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 5.25 Cr
Northwind Sanctuary
North Wind Estates
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector PI, Greater Noida
NW
North Wind Estates
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
2.05 kmfrom
₹2.16 Cr - 4.15 Cr
Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
Eldeco Infrastructure & Properties Limited 
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Omicron 1A, Greater Noida
HP
HF PROMART LLP
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurs The Islands
2.99 kmfrom
₹11.42 Cr - 18.63 Cr
Gaurs The Islands
Gaurs Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Estate
3.59 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.34 Cr
SKA Estate
SKA Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Eta II, Greater Noida
SG
SKA Group
Developer + 4 more
MP
MTGL PRIVATE LIMITED
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Sobha Aurum
RERA
₹4.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.85k/sq.ft
1844 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Fortis Hospital | Gr.NoidaPower Backup24*7 Security
C
Careon
1/5
Resale
₹5.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.14 L/sq.mt
500 sq.mt
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Harvard Learning school- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmGNIDA Office Metro Station- 0.1 km...+ More
A
Amanrathi221
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Fortis Hospital | Gr.NoidaClose to GNIDA Office Metro StationCommunity Hall

Ready to Move Projects around Eachachhar

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Golf Link
₹2.17 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Godrej Golf Link
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats
Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaveri City Centre
₹50.54 L - 85.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Titania Residency
₹48.6 L - 1.29 Cr
Titania Residency
by Titania Estate Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Phi IV, Greater Noida
TI
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.
Seller
RP
Rudra Pratap Sharma
1/2
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Delta 1 Metro StationClose to The Grand Venice Mall
Updated
3w ago
IH
INFINITY HOMES AND DEVELOPERS
1/24
Resale
Migsun Mannat
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.9k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Fortis Hospital | Gr.NoidaLiftPower BackupClub House
Updated
1d ago
ND
Naveen Dahiya
1/7
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.16k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Fortis Hospital | Gr.NoidaClose to Delta 1 Metro StationClose to The Grand Venice Mall...+ More
AK
Ajay Kumar Yadav
1/6
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.03k/sq.ft
1292 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaClose to GNIDA Office Metr...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Pawan Chaudhari
Owner
1/7
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Gulmohar Estate
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.04k/sq.ft
470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Eachachhar, Greater Noida

Swarn Nagari
11,978
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Group Housing Society
7,870
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block F
17,441
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.34%
Fall in last 1 Year
Block A
12,023
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.22%
Fall in last 1 Year
Block A
16,266
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Eachachhar, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Aurum
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
RHO I,Greater Noida
1.38 Cr-4.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Divyansh Green Heights
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector PI,Greater Noida
2.16 Cr-3.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Northwind Sanctuary
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector PI,Greater Noida
2.27 Cr-5.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shagun City Center
Studio Studio Apartment
Sector PI,Greater Noida
52.5 L-52.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Arden
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sigma III,Greater Noida
2.3 Cr-4.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Omicron 1A,Greater Noida
2.16 Cr-4.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trecento Residencies A by Gaurs
4 BHK Apartment
Jaypee Greens,Greater Noida
12.5 Cr-12.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Estate
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Eta II,Greater Noida
1.8 Cr-2.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Estate
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Eta II,Greater Noida
1.8 Cr-2.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signix Harmony Heights