Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 38

Flats for Resale in Godrej Golf Link

Sort by:
Relevance
GG
by Godrej Properties Ltd.

3, 4 BHK Apartments

8

4 Acres

Godrej Park Avenue at Godrej Golf Link is an upcoming housing project at Jaypee Greens in Noida, being developed by Godrej Properties Ltd. . Keeping in mind the needs of modern lifestyle of residents, the project provides various amenities. Godrej Park Avenue at Godrej Golf Link encompasses amenities such as Spa/Sauna/Steam, Children's Play Area, Basketball Court, Gymnasium and Golf Course. ATMS, medical facilities, education institutions, and parks are within easy reach. The area is also well-connected by bus and road network....Read more
Natural Pond
Spa
Swimming Pool
Open Gym
Acupressure Pathway
Gymnasium
+26
Godrej Golf Link Project Images
R
RealtyXpert
1/26
Resale
Godrej Golf Link
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.57k/sq.ft
1785 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Delta 1 Metro StationPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
R
RealtyXpert
Play video
1/39
Resale
Godrej Golf Link
RERA
₹3.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.73k/sq.ft
2276 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
A
Amarpal
1/21
Resale
Godrej Golf Link
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.31k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Delta 1 Metro StationClose to The Grand Venice MallPower Backup24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
1w ago
R
RealtyXpert
Play video
1/55
Resale
Godrej Golf Link
RERA
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.6k/sq.ft
2276 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
R
RealtyXpert
1/30
Resale
Godrej Golf Link
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.68k/sq.ft
1888 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
AS
Amar Singh
Play video
1/23
Resale
Godrej Golf Link
RERA
₹7.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.73k/sq.ft
4400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyRecently RenovatedGolf Course
Updated
2w ago
RS
Rajiv Singh
1/25
Resale
Godrej Golf Link
RERA
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.16k/sq.ft
3460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClub House24*7 SecurityGolf Course
Updated
3w ago
S
Sachin
1/29
Resale
Godrej Golf Link
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.04k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark Facing
Updated
4d ago
S
Sachin
1/28
New Booking
Godrej Golf Link
RERA
₹4.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.64k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
S
Sachin
1/23
Resale
Godrej Golf Link
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.99k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
Updated
4d ago
S
Sachin
1/23
Resale
Godrej Golf Link
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.07k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
4d ago
S
Sachin
1/24
Resale
Godrej Golf Link
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
4d ago
S
Sachin
1/24
Resale
Godrej Golf Link
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.89k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPark Facing
Updated
4d ago
S
Sachin
1/23
Resale
Godrej Golf Link
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.28k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
4d ago
RS
Rajiv Singh
1/29
Resale
Godrej Golf Link
RERA
₹3.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.3k/sq.ft
2275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGolf Course24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RS
Rajiv Singh
1/29
Resale
Godrej Golf Link
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.83k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGymnasiumGolf Course
Updated
1w ago
S
Sachin
1/25
New Booking
Godrej Golf Link
RERA
₹3.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
RS
Rajiv Singh
1/25
Resale
Godrej Golf Link
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.4k/sq.ft
2835 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGolf CourseClub HouseHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
3w ago
RS
Rajiv Singh
1/25
Resale
Godrej Golf Link
RERA
₹5.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.68k/sq.ft
3850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftGymnasiumClub House
Updated
3w ago
RS
Rajiv Singh
1/29
Resale
Godrej Golf Link
RERA
₹2.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.41k/sq.ft
1888 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaClose to The Grand Venice Mall
Updated
3w ago
RS
Rajiv Singh
1/29
Resale
Godrej Golf Link
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.72k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePark FacingClose to The Grand Venice Mall
Updated
3w ago
RS
Rajiv Singh
1/29
Resale
Godrej Golf Link
RERA
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Delta 1 Metro StationPower BackupSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
RS
Rajiv Singh
1/29
New Booking
Godrej Golf Link
RERA
₹2.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.57k/sq.ft
1888 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPower BackupGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
RS
Rajiv Singh
1/29
Resale
Godrej Golf Link
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.55k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseSwimming PoolLift
Updated
3w ago
RS
Rajiv Singh
1/29
Resale
Godrej Golf Link
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.75k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolGolf CourseGated Community
Updated
1w ago
RS
Rajiv Singh
1/25
Resale
Godrej Golf Link
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.41k/sq.ft
2359 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGolf CourseSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
3w ago
S
Sachin
1/26
Resale
Godrej Golf Link
RERA
₹5.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.19k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
S
Sachin
1/30
Resale
Godrej Golf Link
RERA
₹16.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹59.26k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1d ago
S
Sachin
1/31
Resale
Godrej Golf Link
RERA
₹22.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.89k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingNatural LightOpen Space Around
Updated
1d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Jaypee Greens

Jaypee Greens,Greater Noida
Jaypee Greens,Greater Noida
Studio, 2 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
76.72 L - 1.57 Cr
Jaypee Greens,Greater Noida
4 BHK Villa
28.36 Cr - 28.36 Cr
Jaypee Greens,Greater Noida
4, 5 BHK Apartments
11.42 Cr - 18.63 Cr
Jaypee Greens,Greater Noida
4 BHK Villa
4.3 Cr - 4.3 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Amrapali Dream Valley 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
57.96 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Panchsheel Greens 2
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
1.25 Cr-2.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirala Estate
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
99.32 L-2.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Forbes Fab Luxe Residence
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
2.96 Cr-3.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Valley
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 1, Greater Noida West,Greater Noida
1.83 Cr-2.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Aurum
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
RHO I,Greater Noida
1.38 Cr-4.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Divyansh Green Heights
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector PI,Greater Noida
2.16 Cr-3.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Northwind Sanctuary
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector PI,Greater Noida
2.27 Cr-5.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SVG Town Square 1
1, 2 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Alpha II,Greater Noida