Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 22 of 22

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
G
Genxestate
+ 1 more
1/28
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Jaypee Greens

4 BHK Flat
₹12.5 Cr - 12.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
E
ECS
+ 1 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Jaypee Greens

4 BHK Flat
₹11.42 Cr - 15.09 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹18.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030
Updated
1d ago
AS
Amar Singh
1/23
Resale
Trecento Residencies A by Gaurs
RERA
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.89k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingNatural LightCommunity HallGolf Course
SG
Sunni Gautam
1/21
Resale
Gaurs The Islands
RERA
₹5.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.71k/sq.ft
3683 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital,...+ More
GG
Gravity Gain
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
Gaurs The Islands
RERA
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.49k/sq.ft
3683 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Sep, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
GG
Gravity Gain
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
Gaurs The Islands
RERA
₹5.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
4359 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCommunity HallGolf Course24*7 Security
GG
Gravity Gain
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Gaurs The Islands
RERA
₹8.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.67k/sq.ft
6011 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Jul, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Kailash Hospital, Greater NoidaGolf Course24*7 Security
S
Sachin
1/28
New Booking
Godrej Golf Link
RERA
₹4.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.64k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jaypee Greens

Gallery Cover Pic of Northwind Sanctuary
2.50 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 5.25 Cr
Northwind Sanctuary
North Wind Estates
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector PI, Greater Noida
NW
North Wind Estates
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Estate
3.36 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.34 Cr
SKA Estate
SKA Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Eta II, Greater Noida
SG
SKA Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
4.00 kmfrom
₹2.16 Cr - 4.15 Cr
Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
Eldeco Infrastructure & Properties Limited 
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Omicron 1A, Greater Noida
E
ECS
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trecento Residencies A by Gaurs
₹12.5 Cr - 12.63 Cr
Trecento Residencies A by Gaurs
Golf Lake Llp
4 BHK Flat Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller + 1 more
*C
*Realty Check*
1/18
Resale
Gaurs The Islands
RERA
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.76k/sq.ft
4359 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaPark FacingPower Backup24*7 Secu...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AS
Amar Singh
1/19
Resale
Gaurs The Islands
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClub HouseGolf Course
Updated
4w ago
*C
*Realty Check*
1/18
Resale
Gaurs The Islands
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.58k/sq.ft
3683 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaPower Backup24*7 Secu...+ More
Updated
1w ago
*C
*Realty Check*
1/18
Resale
Gaurs The Islands
RERA
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.97k/sq.ft
6011 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
FI
Fms Infratech
Resale
₹9.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.88k/sq.ft
3681 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGolf CourseClose to Airport
Updated
2w ago
S
Sachin
1/25
New Booking
Godrej Golf Link
RERA
₹3.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
Updated
3w ago
GG
Gravity Gain
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Gaurs The Islands
RERA
₹6.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.18k/sq.ft
4866 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Aug, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Kailash Hospital, Greater NoidaGolf Course24*7 Security
Anish
Owner
1/18
Resale
No Brokerage
Gaurs The Islands
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.93k/sq.ft
3683 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2030
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Anita Singh
Owner
1/23
Resale
No Brokerage
Gaurs The Islands
RERA
₹5.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.25k/sq.ft
2988 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Aug, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Parswajyoti Tamuli
Owner
1/17
Resale
Gaurs The Islands
RERA
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.28k/sq.ft
4051 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftIntercom
Updated
1w ago
Rajan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3550 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Jaypee Greens for Rs. 70000000
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.72k/sq.ft
3550 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2030
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Golf Link
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jaypee Greens,Greater Noida
2.17 Cr-2.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Home And Soul Page Three Residences
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Jaypee Greens,Greater Noida
7.72 Cr-19.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej The Suites
Studio, 2 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Jaypee Greens,Greater Noida
76.72 L-1.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurs The Islands
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Jaypee Greens,Greater Noida
11.42 Cr-18.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee The Sun Court
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jaypee Greens,Greater Noida
6.08 Cr-6.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trecento Residencies A by Gaurs
4 BHK Apartment
Jaypee Greens,Greater Noida
12.5 Cr-12.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee Moon Court
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Jaypee Greens,Greater Noida
56.35 L-2.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee Crescent Court
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jaypee Greens,Greater Noida
2.3 Cr-10.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee The Star Court
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Jaypee Greens,Greater Noida
1.86 Cr-3.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee Jade Apartments
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jaypee Greens,Greater Noida
3.14 Cr-7.69 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida

Nawada
40,499
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Swarn Nagari
17,195
Avg. Price per sq.ft