Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Resale in Omaxe Palm Greens

Sort by:
Relevance
OP
by Omaxe Ltd

2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

16

23 Acres

Omaxe has launched Palm Greens, a residential housing project located in Greater Noida at MU Greater Noida. Palm Greens is in close proximity to many reputed schools and hospitals. Greater Noida is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away. The project offers many amenities such as 24 X 7 Security, Staff Quarter, Gymnasium, Swimming Pool, Cafeteria....Read more
Internet / Wi-Fi
Grocery Shop
Sauna Bath
Swimming Pool
Fountains
Vaastu Compliant
+41
Omaxe Palm Greens Project Images
CP
Careoninfra Pvt Ltd
1/20
Resale
Omaxe Palm Greens
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.31k/sq.ft
2037 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
RS
Rajiv Singh
1/20
Resale
Omaxe Palm Greens
₹2.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.14k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Depot Station Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RS
Rajiv Singh
1/20
Resale
Omaxe Palm Greens
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.18k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
RS
Rajiv Singh
1/20
Resale
Omaxe Palm Greens
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.95k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HousePower BackupLift
Updated
3w ago
RS
Rajiv Singh
1/20
Resale
Omaxe Palm Greens
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.18k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
RS
Rajiv Singh
1/20
Resale
Omaxe Palm Greens
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TemplePower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago