Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Ansal Sushant Megapolis

Sort by:
Relevance

2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas

14

Ansal API Sushant Megapolis by Ansal API is situated in Megapolis, Noida. You can easily leave behind the stressful life and relax at your home due to the peaceful surroundings. One can easily find the pleasure of living in a home in a true form. The place is carefully curated with dynamic features and beautifully constructed with peaceful surroundings around the homes. Feel completely undisturbed here and enjoy the privacy that will make you feel like you are living in your own dream home. More About This Property Looking for Apartment in Megapolis, Greater Noida?. Ansal API Sushant Megapolis is a project by Ansal API. The project is offering 1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK. Ansal API Sushant Megapolis is a Ready to Move residential project. There is 1 building in this project. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 820.0 - 2670.0 sq.ft.. Ansal API Sushant Megapolis is located in Off Pala Road, Near Shri Ram Inter College.Ansal API Sushant Megapolis offers a host of facilities for residents. Sportsies can use Tennis Court, Squash Court, Volleyball Court, Basketball Court, Badminton Court, Golf Course. These amenities in Ansal API Sushant Megapolis are those that every homebuyer aspires for!.For home loans, interested buyers can seek financing from major banks like HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank .Ansal API is a reputed building firm with 41 projects since its inception in 1967.Megapolis is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Internet / Wi-Fi
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Fire Sprinklers
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
+25
Ansal Sushant Megapolis Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Ansal Sushant Megapolis)

SG
SKA Group
+ 4 more
1/46
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Eta II

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1630 - 2125 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
NW
North Wind Estates
+ 4 more
1/30
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector PI

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.98 K - 14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1895 - 3750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
IR
IKA Realty
+ 5 more
1/28
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Omicron 1A

2 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 2.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 3.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 807 - 1553 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
HP
HF PROMART LLP
+ 4 more
1/32
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Zeta I

3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 2.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 1253 - 2386 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
Gaurav Rajput
Owner
1/5
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
323 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Arya Dharam Public School- 0.1 kmShri Krishna Life Line Hospital- 0.1 kmDepot Station Metro Station- 0.1 kmAccher chicken ...+ More
H&
Homez & Own
1/37
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.99k/sq.ft
1686 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Somerville School- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmDepot Station Metro Station- 0.1 ...+ More
Nishit Patowary
Owner
1/29
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.18k/sq.ft
2125 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Jan, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Somerville School- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmDepot Station Metro Station- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 km...+ More
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/22
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1304 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantFire Fighting System24*7 SecuritySpa/Sauna/Steam
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/22
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.53k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Spa/Sauna/SteamEarthquake ResistantFire Fighting System24*7 Security
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/23
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1304 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to The Hope Hospital - Best Hospital in Greater Noida, UPEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security ...+ More
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/23
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.59k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantLiftGated Community24*7 Security
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/22
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.65k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantFire Fighting System24*7 SecurityLift
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/22
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.58k/sq.ft
1304 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeNatural LightClose to Depot Station Metro StationSwimming Pool
H&
Homez & Own
1/35
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around24*7 Security
H&
Homez & Own
1/36
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.05k/sq.ft
1163 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
H&
Homez & Own
1/37
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.75k/sq.ft
1498 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/22
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.53k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupSpa/Sauna/SteamEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/22
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.53k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClose to The Hope Hospital - Best Hospital in Greater Noida, UP24*7 SecurityEart...+ More
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/22
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.46k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Spa/Sauna/SteamEarthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Priya Singh
Owner
1/60
3.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
2740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Somerville School- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmDepot Station Metro Station- 2.7 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Ansal Sushant Megapolis, Greater Noida

Megapolis
4,464
Avg. Price per sq.ft
XU III
13,579
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.04%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector Xu 1
14,233
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
MU II
5,309
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector MU 1
1 people rated this locality
5
16,384
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector Xu 2
14,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chamrawali Bodaki
10,511
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ghodi Bachheda
8,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
A Block
12,336
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Theta II
3,492
Avg. Price per sq.ft
B Block
12,848
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.02%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kyampur
9,854
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jaitpur Village
6,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pi I & II
7,971
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.96%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sigma II
9,472
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ajayabpur
2,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block D
12,907
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pali
3,145
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block A
15,292
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Zeta II
1 people rated this locality
3.5
9,339
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.14%