Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Megapolis, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Megapolis)

Gaurav Rajput
Owner
1/5
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
323 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Arya Dharam Public School- 0.1 kmShri Krishna Life Line Hospital- 0.1 kmDepot Station Metro Station- 0.1 kmAccher ...+ More
Nishit Patowary
Owner
1/29
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.18k/sq.ft
2125 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Jan, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Somerville School- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmDepot Station Metro Station- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation...+ More
Priya Singh
Owner
1/60
4.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
2740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Somerville School- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmDepot Station Metro Station- 2.7 kmBarbeque Nation...+ More
Arjun
Owner
1/38
4.5 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.31k/sq.ft
1925 sq.ft
Swadesh Kumar
Owner
1/29
5.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.13k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jesus and Mary Convent School- 1.9 kmSharma Medicare Super Speciality Hospital and Trauma Centre- 2.4 kmGNIDA Office Me...+ More
Pawan Chaudhari
Owner
1/7
5.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.04k/sq.ft
470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Samsara The World Academy- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmDelta 1 Metro Station- 2.8 km...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
1/37
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.18k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
HOLY PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmDelta 1 Metro Station- 3.2 kmHa...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
1/17
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.87k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Amit Chaudhry
Owner
1/3
2.8 kms away
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.95k/sq.ft
2368 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Somerville School- 0.1 kmSharma Medicare Super Speciality Hospital and Trauma Centre- 0.1 kmDepot Station Metro Station...+ More
Yash Pratap Singh
Owner
1/8
3.4 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.57k/sq.ft
323 sq.ft
Rakesh
Owner
1/14
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
3520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Samsara The World Academy- 1.4 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmDepot Station Metro Station- ...+ More
Amitesh Singh
Owner
1/14
4.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹22.22 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
322 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Samsara The World Academy- 0.1 kmSharma Medicare Super Speciality Hospital and Trauma Centre- 0.1 kmDepot Station Metro...+ More
Satish Shrivastava
Owner
1/5
4.2 kms away
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.01k/sq.ft
331 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Samsara The World Academy- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmDepot Station Metro Station- 3.2 kmBikaner...+ More
Rekha Mural
Owner
4.3 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
947 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Somerville School- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmDepot Station Metro Station- 3 kmBarbeque Nation- ...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
1/21
4.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.45k/sq.ft
1164 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Samsara The World Academy- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmDepot Station Metro Station- 3.6 kmBikaner...+ More
Shivam
Owner
1/18
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.71k/sq.ft
2125 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
Ririk
Owner
1/3
4.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
2051 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
Somerville School- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmDepot Station Metro Station- 3.1 kmBarbeque Nation...+ More
Ruchi Agarwal
Owner
1/20
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
2096 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kaushalya World School- 1.7 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmDepot Station Metro Station- 3.6...+ More
Amandeep
Owner
1/26
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.4k/sq.ft
2096 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Megapolis, Greater Noida

Residential Lands for Sale in Sarvottam Newoida
Residential Plots
Megapolis,Greater Noida
53.8 L-2.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Fairway Apartment
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Megapolis,Greater Noida
28.99 L-97.57 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Sushant Megapolis
1, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Apartments
Megapolis,Greater Noida
2.0 Cr-6.52 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Ansal API Plot Zone I 3B 4A 4B
Residential Plots
Megapolis,Greater Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Uttam Steels Ansal API Paradise Crystal
Property
Megapolis,Greater Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Aastha Uday
2 BHK Apartment
Megapolis,Greater Noida
34.58 L-34.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Orchid Garden
2.5 BHK Villa
Megapolis,Greater Noida
69.49 L-69.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Uttam Steels Ews Aasra Zone III E33 E80
Property
Megapolis,Greater Noida
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Matribhumi Krishna Kuteer
Residential Plots
Megapolis,Greater Noida
3.5 L-13.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MS Uttam Fairway Zone 5 Tower C&D
Property
Megapolis,Greater Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Megapolis, Greater Noida