More Filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Flats for Sale in Pocket B, Omicron III, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pocket B? Housing.com offers 12+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pocket B. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pocket B, Omicron III, Greater Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (120 sq.mt)
₹1.85 Cr
Omicron III, Greater Noida
1 BHK Independent House (1294 sq.ft)
₹2.15 Cr
Omicron III, Greater Noida
Residential Plot (200 sq.mt)
₹3.0 Cr
Omicron III, Greater Noida
1 BHK Independent House (972 sq.ft)
₹1.46 Cr
Omicron III, Greater Noida
2 BHK Independent House (1292 sq.ft)
₹1.87 Cr
Omicron III, Greater Noida
2 BHK Independent House (2152 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Omicron III, Greater Noida
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Omicron III, Greater Noida
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1080 sq.ft)
₹82.0 L
Omicron III, Greater Noida
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Omicron III, Greater Noida
Residential Plot (120 sq.mt)
₹1.9 Cr
Omicron III, Greater Noida
...Read more
AS
Ajeet Sharma
1/2
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.54 L/sq.mt
120 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Samsara The World Academy- 0.1 kmSharma Medicare Super Speciality Hospital and Trauma Centre- 0.1 kmDepot Station Metro Station...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pocket B

Gallery Cover Pic of Northwind Sanctuary
1.24 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 5.25 Cr
Northwind Sanctuary
North Wind Estates
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector PI, Greater Noida
NW
North Wind Estates
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
2.11 kmfrom
₹2.16 Cr - 4.15 Cr
Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
Eldeco Infrastructure & Properties Limited 
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Omicron 1A, Greater Noida
E
ECS
Seller + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Estate
2.89 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.34 Cr
SKA Estate
SKA Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Eta II, Greater Noida
SG
SKA Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Destiny One
4.29 kmfrom
₹1.58 Cr - 3.01 Cr
SKA Destiny One
SKA Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Zeta I, Greater Noida
E
ECS
Seller + 4 more
SK
Suneet Kumar Bhati
120 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Omicron III, Greater Noida
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.58 L/sq.mt
120 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SK
Suneet Kumar Bhati
200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Omicron III, Greater Noida
Resale
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.43 L/sq.mt
200 sq.mt

North Wind Estates
+ 4 more
1/30
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector PI

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.98 K - 14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1895 - 3750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
IM
Invest Mango
+ 7 more
1/28
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Omicron 1A

2 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 2.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 3.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 807 - 1553 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
SG
SKA Group
+ 4 more
1/46
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Eta II

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1630 - 2125 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
E
ECS
+ 4 more
1/32
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Zeta I

3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 2.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 1253 - 2386 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
E
ECS
+ 2 more
1/26
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Jaypee Greens

4 BHK Flat
₹10.31 Cr - 13.63 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹16.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28 K - 31 K/sq.ftSizes: 3683 - 6011 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
DI
Dev Infra
1/23
0.5 km away
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecuritySmart HomeClose to Fortis Hospital | Gr.NoidaChildren Play Area

Ready to Move Projects around Pocket B

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Golf Link
₹2.17 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Godrej Golf Link
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats
Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaveri City Centre
₹50.54 L - 85.02 L
Kaveri City Centre
by Kaveri Technobuild
Studio Studio Flat
Delta I, Greater Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of AWHO Gurjinder Vihar Phase IV
₹1.42 Cr - 1.68 Cr
AWHO Gurjinder Vihar Phase IV
by Army Welfare Housing Organisation
3, 4 BHK Flats
Chi I, Greater Noida
1H
100 Homes Reality
Seller
DI
Dev Infra
1/14
0.5 km away
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.03k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Fortis Hospital | Gr.Noida
DI
Dev Infra
1/14
0.5 km away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.54k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingBachelor FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
PS
Prince Sharma
1/30
1.1 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
1768 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
H&
Homez & Own
1/30
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹4.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.9k/sq.ft
3322 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kaushalya World School- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmDepot Stat...+ More
H&
Homez & Own
1/23
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.36k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
NG
NITISH GUPTA
1/25
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.76k/sq.ft
1468 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Airport24*7 SecurityEarthquake Resistant
NG
NITISH GUPTA
1/24
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹3.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Airport24*7 Security
NG
NITISH GUPTA
1/24
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.49k/sq.ft
2839 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to AirportGated Community
NG
NITISH GUPTA
1/26
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Airport24*7 SecurityGated Community
Pawan Chaudhari
Owner
1/7
1.7 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.04k/sq.ft
470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Samsara The World Academy- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmDelta 1 Metro Station- 2.8 kmHal...+ More
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/24
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1632 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantFire Fighting System24*7 SecurityPower Backup
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/24
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
2340 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantFire Fighting SystemLiftPower Backup
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
+ 1 more
1/23
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector PI

3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 2.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1895 - 3292 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/24
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.88k/sq.ft
1516 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseEarthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Pocket B, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Northwind Sanctuary
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector PI,Greater Noida
2.27 Cr-5.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Divyansh Green Heights
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector PI,Greater Noida
2.16 Cr-3.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Omicron 1A,Greater Noida
2.16 Cr-4.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Aurum
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
RHO I,Greater Noida
1.38 Cr-4.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shagun City Center
Studio Studio Apartment
Sector PI,Greater Noida
52.5 L-52.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Arden
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sigma III,Greater Noida
2.3 Cr-4.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signix Harmony Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
29.5 L-53.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Estate
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Eta II,Greater Noida
1.8 Cr-2.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Majesty
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
2.46 Cr-4.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lucky Wow Monk
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jalpura,Greater Noida
75.99 L-95.99 L

Popular Locality for sale around Pocket B, Greater Noida

Omicron III
1 people rated this locality
4
11,514
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
Omicron II
1 people rated this locality
3.8
14,947
Avg. Price per sq.ft