Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 188 of 188

New Residential Projects in Bisrakh, Noida Extension, Greater Noida - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Bisrakh? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Bisrakh. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Bisrakh, Noida Extension, Greater Noida - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Arihant Armeria (588 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
Gaursons Mulberry Mansions Fh 02
Price on Request
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
Gulistaan Golf View Heights
Price on Request
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
Vihaan Wisteria (945 sq.ft)
₹39.23 L - 77.33 L
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
Unibera Elite 70 (2780 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
Balaji Vivaan (1015 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 1, Greater Noida West, Greater Noida
Morpheus Mahila Samridhi Housing Scheme (940 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 1, Greater Noida West, Greater Noida
Gaurs Mulberry Mansions
Price on Request
Jalpura, Greater Noida
...Read more
AG
Arihant Group
1/10
2.09 km away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
HH
House Hunters Realty
1/4
1.85 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹39.23 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹55.63 L
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹77.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2021
UD
Unibera Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/4
2 km away

3 BHK Villa in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2022
BG
Balaji Group
1/4
1.74 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 1, Greater Noida West, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
MD
Morpheus Developers
1/2
1.14 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 1, Greater Noida West, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bisrakh

Gallery Cover Pic of Aigin Royal Phase 4
1.15 kmfrom
₹1.66 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Aigin Royal Phase 4
AIGIN Group
2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
1.18 kmfrom
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 12 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Stellar One Phase III
1.18 kmfrom
₹1.78 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Stellar One Phase III
Stellar Group
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of RG Pleiaddes
1.27 kmfrom
₹1.38 Cr - 1.92 Cr
RG Pleiaddes
RG Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
RG
RG Group
Developer + 7 more
GG
Gaurs Group
1/36
1.48 km away

Property in Jalpura, Greater Noida

Possession: May, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Bisrakh)

MM
Make My Homez
+ 2 more
1/25
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.73 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1745 - 4025 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
K
Kartik
+ 12 more
1/16
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹47.99 L - 48.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.98 L - 64.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.94 K - ₹4.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
LE
LASENDA ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 1 more
1/25
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.12 K - ₹9.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
RG
RG Group
+ 7 more
1/35
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1572 - 2185 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
AR
Aggarwal Realtors
+ 3 more
1/30
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1897 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
V
Vikrant
+ 4 more
1/21
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jalpura, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹75.99 L - 79.99 L
4 BHK Flat
₹95.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1700 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
IR
IKA Realty
+ 1 more
1/21
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1932 - 2625 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
PP
Paradise Palm Villas
+ 1 more
1/21
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Villa
₹96.41 L - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.3 Lacs/sq.ydSizes: 74 - 110 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Bisrakh

Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
by Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 12 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirala Estate Phase V
₹1.51 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Nirala Estate Phase V
by Nirala World
3 BHK Flat
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
BS
Blue Sapphire Infrastructure LLP
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Villas
₹96.41 L - 1.43 Cr
Signature Villas
by Investor Link
3 BHK Villa
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
TV
Truegrowth Ventures
Seller + 1 more
OR
Orion Realcon Pvt. Ltd.
+ 6 more
1/15
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 1675 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
OR
Orion Realcon Pvt. Ltd.
1/16
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.37 Cr - 3.4 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.12 Cr - 4.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 2746 - 3862 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
HA
Himanshu Agarwal
+ 1 more
1/37
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹94.34 L - 1.22 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 890 - 2150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
SP
Sanjha property
+ 1 more
1/16
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1355 - 2450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
KI
Kam Infratech Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/33
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 2.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 2550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
OS
Om saraswati development
+ 2 more
1/33
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.61 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1380 - 2038 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/32
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Elite X
RERA

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.08 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr - 2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.95 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2638 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RO
Republic of Property
1/9
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 12 Greater Noida West, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 4.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.18 Cr - 4.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2095 - 3495 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030
IM
Invest Mango
+ 1 more
1/41
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.19 Cr - 5.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 2290 - 4190 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/20
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 3.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.11 Cr - 3.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1425 - 3300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
RH
Real Homez
+ 1 more
1/12
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 2200 - 2350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
PP
Paradise Palm Villas
1/9
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Villa
₹1.29 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 2225 - 2500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Bisrakh, Greater Noida

Roza Jalalpur Village
5,329
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 12 Greater Noida West
11,127
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sadullapur
4,563
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
Haibatpur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector 20 Greater Noida West
4,197
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.83%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Bisrakh, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of The Valley
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 1, Greater Noida West,Greater Noida
1.83 Cr-2.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RG Pleiaddes
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
1.38 Cr-1.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aspire Homez
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
42.0 L-52.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of AR Heaven Heights
2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Builder Floors
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
55.0 L-75.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Saraswati Landmark
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
52.44 L-77.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Destinaire
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
2.41 Cr-3.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Stellar One
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida