Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

Flats for Resale in Arihant Arden

Sort by:
Relevance
AA
by Arihant Group

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments

16

About the Project - Arihant Arden by Arihant GroupArihant Arden by Arihant Group is a ready-to-move project located in Sector 1, Greater Noida West, Noida Extension, Greater Noida. The project offers 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, and 4 BHK apartments with a construction area ranging from 935 to 2490 sq.ft. There are a total of 1546 units spread across 14 towers. The project is registered under RERA with ID UPRERAPRJ8415. Home loans are available from HDFC for this project.There are 1546 units of 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments for sale in Arihant Arden, Sector 1, Greater Noida West, Noida Extension, Greater Noida, spread across 14 towers.About the Builder - Arihant GroupArihant Group, established in 1988, is a well-known and trusted builder in the real estate industry. With a strong track record of delivering quality projects, Arihant Group has gained a reputation for its commitment to customer satisfaction and timely delivery.About the Locality - Sector 1, Greater Noida West, Noida Extension, Greater NoidaSector 1, Greater Noida West, Noida Extension, Greater Noida is a prime locality with excellent connectivity and infrastructure. The area is well-equipped with nearby hospitals such as Rahul Memorial Hospital, Proposed Metro Hospital, and Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital. There are also several reputed schools in the vicinity, including Deshraj Public School, St. John's School, and R.L International School. For shopping and entertainment, residents can visit Jai Bharat Mall, which offers a wide range of options.Project AmenitiesArihant Arden offers a range of amenities to enhance the living experience of its residents. The project boasts 3 open side properties, luxurious properties, and a natural pond, providing a serene and peaceful environment. The project is spread over 9 acres of land, with 80% open space. It features 13 towers and offers various amenities such as an indoor gaming zone, main entrance/exit, parking, palm plaza, bamboo court, paved walkway path, waterbody, yoga/meditation area, elder zone, drop off area, pavilion, club house, 24-hour water supply, and intercom. These amenities cater to the needs and preferences of all residents, ensuring a comfortable and enjoyable lifestyle.In conclusion, Arihant Arden by Arihant Group is a ready-to-move project offering spacious apartments in a prime location. With its excellent construction status, convenient amenities, and proximity to schools, hospitals, and shopping malls, Arihant Arden is an ideal choice for home seekers looking for a comfortable and luxurious living experience."...Read more
Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Tennis Court
Sauna Bath
Swimming Pool
Skating Rink
+32
Arihant Arden Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Arihant Arden)

GI
Grow Infinity Realtors
+ 5 more
1/26
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr - 3.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K - 14.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1720 - 2690 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
LE
LASENDA ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 1 more
1/25
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.12 K - ₹9.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
BS
Blue Sapphire Infrastructure LLP
+ 2 more
1/30
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1897 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
AG
ARYA GROUP
+ 10 more
1/16
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹47.99 L - 48.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.98 L - 64.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.94 K - ₹4.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
MM
Make My Homez
+ 2 more
1/25
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.73 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1745 - 4025 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
IK
INFINITY keys
+ 6 more
1/15
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 1675 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RG
RG Group
+ 7 more
1/35
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1572 - 2185 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
OR
Orion Realcon Pvt. Ltd.
1/16
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.37 Cr - 3.4 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.12 Cr - 4.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 2746 - 3862 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
AI
ATS Infrastructure Limited
+ 6 more
1/26
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹2.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.7 K - 13.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1900 - 2550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
SI
SGP Infra
+ 7 more
1/21
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jalpura

3 BHK Flat
₹75.99 L - 79.99 L
4 BHK Flat
₹95.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1700 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
HA
Himanshu Agarwal
+ 4 more
1/37
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹94.34 L - 1.22 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 890 - 2150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
P
Propiedad
+ 1 more
1/21
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.48 K - ₹24.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 580 - 1074 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
9H
99 Homez Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
+ 2 more
1/12
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Noida Extension

3 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 2200 - 2350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
KI
Kam Infratech Private Limited
+ 3 more
1/33
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 2.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 2550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 2 more
1/32
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Elite X
RERA

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 1.88 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.1 K - 11.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2638 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SP
Sanjha property
+ 1 more
1/16
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1355 - 2450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RO
Republic of Property
1/9
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 12 Greater Noida West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 4.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.18 Cr - 4.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2095 - 3495 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/20
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 3.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.11 Cr - 3.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1425 - 3300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
BS
Blue Sapphire Infrastructure LLP
+ 1 more
1/33
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.61 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1380 - 2038 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
PP
Paradise Palm Villas
1/9
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Noida Extension

3 BHK Villa
₹1.29 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 2225 - 2500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Noida Extension

Noida Extension,Greater Noida
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
34.61 L - 1.59 Cr
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
2, 3 BHK Apartments
57.96 L - 1.1 Cr
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
1.25 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.05 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.03 Cr - 1.37 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Vrinda Heritage Skyward
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
1.4 Cr-2.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amrapali Dream Valley 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
57.96 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirala Estate
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
99.32 L-2.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aspire Homes
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
42.0 L-52.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tribeca NBCC Iconic Towers
4.5 BHK Apartment
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
4.1 Cr-4.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CRC Joyous
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
1.32 Cr-2.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eternia
3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
1.91 Cr-2.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NBCC Dream Valley Highlife
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
83.75 L-1.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Stellar One
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
83.86 L-2.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Patel Neotown Phase 1