Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 90

Duplex Houses for Sale in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
KS
Kapil saraswat
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Villas in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Villa
₹43.02 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹81.45 L - 1.36 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹97.12 L
5 BHK Duplex
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.18 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
Updated
3w ago
KS
Kapil saraswat
+ 3 more
1/32
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹54.52 L
2.5 BHK Duplex
₹1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹77.5 L - 1.07 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹82.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.34 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
PG
Panchsheel Group
+ 5 more
1/46
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.79 K - 13.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
Updated
4w ago
TV
Trinity Ventures
1/15
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Duplex in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Duplex
₹76.34 L - 82.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Updated
4d ago
P
PROPFOLIO
+ 1 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

1 BHK Flat
₹34.45 L
1 BHK Duplex
₹63.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53.53 L
2 BHK Duplex
₹79.5 L - 87.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.85 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
TV
Trinity Ventures
+ 2 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

1.5, 2, 2.5 BHK Duplex,Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

1.5 BHK Flat
₹27.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.38 L - 41.51 L
2 BHK Duplex
₹57.91 L
2.5 BHK Duplex
₹62.16 L - 63.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
PH
Perfect Home
+ 6 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Duplex,Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹45.24 L - 47.47 L
2 BHK Duplex
₹72.43 L - 79.11 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹49.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.84 L - 67.3 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.07 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 2 more
1/35
Zero Brokerage
Express Astra
RERA
4.2

2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 2.37 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.11 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Noida Extension

Gallery Cover Pic of THV Heritage Heights
₹34.45 L - 1.17 Cr
THV Heritage Heights
Thv Infra
1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes Noida Extension, Greater Noida
P
PROPFOLIO
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aangan Vatika
₹85.68 L - 1.74 Cr
Aangan Vatika
99 Homez Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Duplexes Noida Extension, Greater Noida
AC
AR CREATIVE HOMES
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Vista
₹54.52 L - 1.07 Cr
Pearl Vista
Pearl Vista
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Noida Extension, Greater Noida
WH
Wastu Homes
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of AIG Aigin Royal
₹1.06 Cr - 4.08 Cr
AIG Aigin Royal
AIGIN Group
2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Noida Extension, Greater Noida
SP
Sanjha property
Seller
TV
Truegrowth Ventures
1/18
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Duplex in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Duplex
₹1.14 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
SP
Sanjha property
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.86 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 3.88 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹3.67 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
Updated
3w ago
AC
AR CREATIVE HOMES
+ 1 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Duplexes in Vaidpura, Greater Noida

2 BHK Duplex
₹85.68 L - 98.17 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹85.68 L - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹91.8 L - 1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
2w ago
KI
Kam Infratech Private Limited
1/26
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹85.01 L - 90.27 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹99.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.93 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.07 Cr - 2.96 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
WH
Wastu Homes
1/26
New Booking
Urban Vista
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreSmart HomeNatural LightCorner Property
WH
Wastu Homes
Play video
1/31
New Booking
Urban Vista
₹69.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
1775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomePrivate Garden/TerraceLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SD
Swastik Developer
1/3
New Booking
₹99.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to Numed Super Speciality Hospital | Greater No...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Noida Extension

Gallery Cover Pic of THV Heritage Heights
₹34.45 L - 1.17 Cr
THV Heritage Heights
by Thv Infra
1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
P
PROPFOLIO
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Vista
₹54.52 L - 1.07 Cr
Pearl Vista
by Pearl Vista
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
WH
Wastu Homes
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of AIG Aigin Royal
₹1.06 Cr - 4.08 Cr
AIG Aigin Royal
by AIGIN Group
2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
SP
Sanjha property
Seller
A
Abhishek
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
AIG Aigin Royal Phase 1
RERA
₹4.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
4025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreEarthquake Resistant
HE
Home Experts
1/20
New Booking
Paradise Homes
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
1820 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyCorner PropertyClose to Numed Super Speciality Hospital | Greater Noida West
Updated
3w ago
Manglam Buildtech
1/19
Verified
New Booking
Aigin Royal Phase 4
RERA
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.93k/sq.ft
4025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to DELHI WORLD PUBLIC SCHOOL NOIDA EXTENSIONClose to Metro StationClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital...+ More
Manglam Buildtech
1/19
Verified
New Booking
Aigin Royal Phase 4
RERA
₹4.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
4025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose to Galaxy Blue Sapphire PlazaClose to Temple
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

Sector 1, Greater Noida West
5 people rated this locality
3.6
7,237
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Techzone IV Greater Noida West
8,856
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gaur City 1
10 people rated this locality
4.14
8,782
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 16C Greater Noida West
8,565
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vaidpura
7,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.78%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Supertech Eco Village
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
39.62 L-1.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amrapali Dream Valley 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
57.96 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Panchsheel Greens 2
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
1.25 Cr-2.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirala Estate
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
94.0 L-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Abode
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
1.03 Cr-1.37 Cr