Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Duplex Houses for Sale in Sector 121, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 121)

IR
IKA Realty
+ 1 more
1/9
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 77

3 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr - 2.65 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹5.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.76 Cr - 5.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K - 15.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 1915 - 4100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
S
Sagar
1/26
4.3 kms away
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPool FacingBachelor Friendly
AR
ALUXE REALTORS CO
6.2 kms away
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.68k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Noida- 1.5 kmNoida Sector 101 Metro Station-...+ More
KT
Kanishk Tyagi
1/25
6.3 kms away
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
2975 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jaypee Hospital
KT
Kanishk Tyagi
1/26
6.3 kms away
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noid...+ More
KT
Kanishk Tyagi
1/33
6.3 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.72k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
KT
Kanishk Tyagi
1/30
6.3 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 121

Gallery Cover Pic of Panchsheel Greens 2
5.76 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Panchsheel Greens 2
Panchsheel Group
2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes Noida Extension, Greater Noida
PG
Panchsheel Group
Developer + 3 more
KT
Kanishk Tyagi
1/32
6.3 kms away
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
2199 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
KT
Kanishk Tyagi
1/32
6.3 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
2625 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
S
Sukhbir.homes717
1/18
6.3 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
KT
Kanishk Tyagi
1/19
6.3 kms away
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Grocery StorePOP FinishingFalse Ceiling
S
Sukhbir.homes717
1/17
6.3 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
S
Sukhbir.homes717
1/24
6.3 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
S
Sukhbir.homes717
1/8
6.3 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
S
Sukhbir.homes717
1/13
6.3 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction
S
Sukhbir.homes717
1/27
6.3 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
KT
Kanishk Tyagi
1/6
6.6 kms away
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingFalse CeilingClose to Jaypee HospitalClose to Logix city centre
KT
Kanishk Tyagi
1/9
6.6 kms away
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Noida Sector 81 Metro StationChildren Play AreaClub House
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 121, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Homes 121
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 121,Noida
1.01 Cr-2.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ABA Cleo County
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 121,Noida
2.62 Cr-8.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajnara Homes121
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 121,Noida
1.04 Cr-2.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Satyam Paradise
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 121,Noida
29.5 L-29.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JP Homes
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 121,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Marshal Green View Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 121,Noida
40.5 L-46.15 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gayatri Vatika
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 121,Noida
21.95 L-29.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Maan Properties Dream Homes 2
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 121,Noida
17.13 L-38.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajendra Golden Homz
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 121,Noida
10.5 L-32.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dharti Mannat-1
1, 2 BHK Independent Floors
Sector 121,Noida
20.98 L-30.4 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 121, Noida

Sector 123
6,458
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ambedkar City
5,702
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chaukhandi
3,936
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 122
2 people rated this locality
3.5
6,014
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.94%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 120