More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 295

Flats for Sale in Sector 122, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 122? Housing.com offers 78+ Flats & 9+ Houses/Villas. Search from 31+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 122. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 38+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 122. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 122, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shree Homes (600 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L - 68.0 L
Sector 122, Noida
Residential Plot (112 sq.mt)
₹3.1 Cr
Block B, Sector 122
Residential Plot (306 sq.mt)
₹9.0 Cr
Parthala Khanjarpur, Sector 122
8 BHK Villa (9600 sq.ft)
₹10.0 Cr
Block D, Sector 122
Residential Plot (200 sq.mt)
₹5.5 Cr
Block C, Sector 122
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Parthala Khanjarpur, Sector 122
Residential Plot (200 sq.mt)
₹5.0 Cr
Block C, Sector 122
9 BHK Independent House (10000 sq.ft)
₹10.0 Cr
Parthala Khanjarpur, Sector 122
Residential Plot (112 sq.mt)
₹3.25 Cr
Parthala Khanjarpur, Sector 122
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹35.25 L
Parthala Khanjarpur, Sector 122
...Read more
SH
Shree homes developer
1/7
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 122, Noida

1 BHK Builder Floor
₹30 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹49.99 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹68 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.53 K - ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/5
Resale
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.77 L/sq.mt
112 sq.mt
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Millennium School Sector 119, Noida- 0.1 kmShri Ram Singh Multi Specialty Hospital - Best ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
LR
Landsworth Realtty
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
9600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Noida Sector 51 Metro...+ More
Updated
2w ago
JP
JSR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.75 L/sq.mt
200 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SH
Shree Homes
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Cloudnine Hospital - NoidaClose to Motherland Hospital & IVF CentreClose to ...+ More
SR
Shree Radhe Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.5 L/sq.mt
200 sq.mt
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Millennium School Sector 119, Noida- 0.1 kmMotherland Hospital & IVF Centre- 0.1 kmNo...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 122

Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory County
2.98 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 10.57 Cr
Ivory County
County Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 115, Noida
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurs Aspire Centurian Park
4.25 kmfrom
₹3.37 Cr - 4.73 Cr
Gaurs Aspire Centurian Park
Gaurs Group
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
OR
Orion Realcon Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirala Estate Phase V
4.47 kmfrom
₹1.51 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Nirala Estate Phase V
Nirala World
3 BHK Flat Noida Extension, Greater Noida
AR
Aggarwal Realtors
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Stellar One Phase III
4.64 kmfrom
₹1.78 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Stellar One Phase III
Stellar Group
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
LE
LASENDA ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 1 more
IR
Investo Reality
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.9 L/sq.mt
112 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Millennium School Sector 119, Noida- 0.1 kmMotherland Hospital & IVF Centre- 1.1 kmNo...+ More
N
Narendra
1/5
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
JP
JSR PROPERTIES
1/4
Resale
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.59 L/sq.mt
162 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sapphire International School- 0.1 kmShri Ram Singh Multi Specialty Hospital - Best Orthopedic...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RK
RAJ KATARIYA
1/11
New Booking
₹54.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationLiftEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
S
Sumit
1/10
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Cloudnine Hospital - NoidaClose to Noida Sector 51 Metro Station24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 122

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirala Estate Phase V
₹1.51 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Nirala Estate Phase V
by Nirala World
3 BHK Flat
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
AR
Aggarwal Realtors
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
by Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
K
Kartik
Seller + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
RY
Ritik Yadav
1/6
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationLift
DP
Dinesh Properties
1/5
New Booking
₹34.98 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
AK
Anand Kumar
1/16
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
2d ago
HC
HARSH CHAUDHARY
1/7
New Booking
Shree Homes
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
AS
Ajay Singh
1/2
Resale
NDA Janta Flats
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.58 L/sq.mt
165 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Millennium School Sector 119, Noida- 0.1 kmMotherland Hospital & IVF Centre- 1.1 kmNoida Sector 51 Metro Station- 3...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SR
SURAJ RAWAT
1/15
New Booking
Shree Homes
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Updated
3d ago
DG
David Gupta
1/19
New Booking
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationGated Community
Updated
2w ago
EI
Espace Infratech
1/2
Resale
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.78k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Motherland Hospital & IVF CentreChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
N
Narendra
1/5
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
JP
JSR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.5 L/sq.mt
200 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
RK
RAJ KATARIYA
1/7
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
1w ago
II
Innovation Infra
Resale
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.1k/sq.ft
3896 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Global Indian International School Bus St...+ More
Updated
1w ago
LR
Landsworth Realtty
Resale
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.65 L/sq.mt
162 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
LR
Landsworth Realtty
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.62 L/sq.mt
162 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 122, Noida

5,428
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.8%
Fall in last 1 Year
12,894
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,099
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18,566
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 122, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of NDA Janta Flats
Property
Sector 122,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Homes
1, 2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 122,Noida
30.0 L-68.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in  Bhumi Greens
Residential Plots
Sector 122,Noida
6.5 L-28.07 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shramik Kunj
Property
Sector 122,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sangam Enclave
Property
Sector 122,Noida