0 -
75L
0
75L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 37

Flats for Sale in Sector 122, Noida under 75 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
SH
Shree homes developer
1/7
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 122, Noida

1 BHK Builder Floor
₹30 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹49.99 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹68 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.53 K - ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
SH
Shree Homes
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Cloudnine Hospital - NoidaClose to Motherland Hospital & IVF CentreClose to ...+ More
SH
Shree Homes
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationClose to Logix city centreClose to Global India...+ More
S
Sumit
1/10
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Cloudnine Hospital - NoidaClose to Noida Sector 51 Metro Station24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
RK
Rakesh Kumar
1/8
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
V
Varsha
1/6
New Booking
₹35.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4w ago
RK
RAJ KATARIYA
1/11
New Booking
₹54.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationLiftEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 122

Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
4.66 kmfrom
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
AB
Avni Builhomes
Seller + 12 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
5.40 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
SH
Sukhbeer Homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CIA Vijay Laxmi Tower
2.20 kmfrom
₹25.0 L - 42.0 L
CIA Vijay Laxmi Tower
CIA Buildtech Pvt Ltd
1, 2 BHK Flats Sector 72, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Centrum Heights I
3.11 kmfrom
₹63.99 L - 70.54 L
Om Centrum Heights I
Om Infra
2 BHK Flat Sector 76, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 1 more
DP
Dinesh Properties
1/4
New Booking
₹38.97 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
N
Narendra
1/5
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
5d ago
HC
HARSH CHAUDHARY
1/7
New Booking
Shree Homes
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
SR
SURAJ RAWAT
1/11
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh Construction24*7 SecurityClose to Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Updated
4d ago
DG
David Gupta
1/19
New Booking
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationGated Community
Updated
1w ago
NG
Nitin Gupta
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
S
Sumit
1/10
New Booking
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
V
Varsha
1/6
New Booking
₹22.15 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 122

Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
by Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
AB
Avni Builhomes
Seller + 12 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
SH
Sukhbeer Homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CIA Vijay Laxmi Tower
₹25.0 L - 42.0 L
CIA Vijay Laxmi Tower
by CIA Buildtech Pvt Ltd
1, 2 BHK Flats
Sector 72, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller + 1 more
AK
Anand Kumar
1/16
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
6d ago
RK
RAJ KATARIYA
1/7
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
1w ago
N
Narendra
1/5
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
5d ago
R
Ravi
1/2
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionEarthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
1w ago
V
Varsha
1/5
New Booking
₹50.15 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4w ago
AK
Anand Kumar
1/18
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
3d ago
RK
RAJ KATARIYA
1/8
New Booking
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RY
Ritik Yadav
1/8
New Booking
Shree Homes
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
DP
Dinesh Properties
1/5
New Booking
₹34.98 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 122, Noida

Parthala Khanjarpur
5,428
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.8%
Fall in last 1 Year
Block D
12,894
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block B
3,099
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block A
18,566
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block C
3,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 122, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of NDA Janta Flats
Property
Sector 122,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Homes
1, 2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 122,Noida
30.0 L-68.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in  Bhumi Greens
Residential Plots
Sector 122,Noida
6.5 L-28.07 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shramik Kunj
Property
Sector 122,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sangam Enclave
Property
Sector 122,Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 122, Noida

Sector 120
9,851
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 121
1 people rated this locality
5
17,645
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 119
1 people rated this locality
5
8,483
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 73
18 people rated this locality
4.47
3,958
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 117
9,071
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.29%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 118