Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Resale in Satyam Diamond Residency 2

Sort by:
Relevance
SD
by Satyam Buildcon

2, 3 BHK Villas

4

Satyam Diamond Residency 2 is a residential project in Sector 73, Noida. Satyam Diamond Residency 2 offers Villa. Available configurations include 2 BHK, 3 BHK. Villa, as per the area plan, are in the size range of 720.0 - 1035.0 sq.ft.. The property is Ready to Move. The project was launched in January 2022 and possession date of Satyam Diamond Residency 2 is Oct, 2022. Satyam Diamond Residency 2 is located in Sector 73, Sarfabad. The project is developed by Satyam Buildcon.There is 24x7 Security. Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Satyam Diamond Residency 2.This project meets all mandates as required by the state authority. RERA ID of Satyam Diamond Residency 2 is Rera Id Not Available.Located close to prominent suburbs of Noida, the area of Sector 73 has prominent schools and hospitals within a close distance....Read more
Children's Play Area
Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Street Lighting
Gated Community
Internal Roads & Footpaths
+6
Satyam Diamond Residency 2 Project Images
DP
Dream Property Hub
Play video
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Satyam Diamond Residency 2
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Ranjit Singh Thakur
1/22
New Booking
Satyam Diamond Residency 2
₹54.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupEarthquake ResistantGated Community
Updated
2w ago