Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Flats for Resale in Siwas Green Avenue

Sort by:
Relevance
SG
by Siwas Infra

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

3

Residential project, Siwas Green Avenue in Noida is offering units for sale in Sector 74. Check out some Apartment that suit your lifestyle and liking. Possession date of Siwas Green Avenue is Apr, 2024. The property offers 2 BHK, 2.5 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK units. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 700.0 - 1320.0 sq.ft.. This residential project was launched in June 2023. It has 35 units. There is 1 building in this project. Contact for further details. Siwas Green Avenue is located in Near Supertech Cape Town Gate No 1, Sector-73, Sarfabad.In terms of facilities, Siwas Green Avenue is loaded with multiple offerings such as Power Backup. It is a Gated Community. There is 24x7 Security.Siwas Green Avenue follows all rules as prescribed by the state RERA. All details are furnished on the RERA portal as well.ID is Rera Not Applicable.Siwas Infra is a very well-known developer-firm in this real estate market. Residents and their lifestyle are at the centre of their developments.Prominent suburbs of Noida are close by to Sector 74 and with several schools, hospitals, banks and offices situated in the proximity, the project is a preferred choice for home seekers....Read more
Car Parking
Temple
Gated Community
Lift(s)
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
24x7 Security
+1
Siwas Green Avenue Project Images
CH
Capital Homes
Play video
1/33
New Booking
Siwas Green Avenue
₹57.28 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
DR
Deepak Rawat
Play video
1/23
New Booking
Siwas Green Avenue
₹58.25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.02k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingClose to Motherland Hospital & IVF CentreClose to Global Indian International School...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RK
RAJEEV KUMAR SINGH
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Siwas Green Avenue
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
4w ago
Ranjit Singh Thakur
1/28
New Booking
Siwas Green Avenue
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
RAJEEV KUMAR SINGH
1/21
New Booking
Siwas Green Avenue
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomePrivate Garden/TerraceFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
Govinda Rawat
1/20
New Booking
Siwas Green Avenue
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundPark Facing
A
Arjun
1/25
New Booking
Siwas Green Avenue
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Temple24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro Station
Govinda Rawat
1/22
New Booking
Siwas Green Avenue
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingRecently RenovatedCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Govinda Rawat
1/24
Verified
Resale
Siwas Green Avenue
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Cloudnine Hospital - NoidaClose to Motherland Hospital & IVF CentreClose to Noida Sector 50...+ More
Updated
2d ago
D
Dridhahomes
1/11
New Booking
Siwas Green Avenue
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeRecently Renovated
Raunik Bharati
Owner
1/11
Resale
Siwas Green Avenue
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGated Community