More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 276

Flats for Sale in Sector 74, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 74? Search from 254+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 74. Choose from 82+ New Projects, 98+ Resale Projects and 14+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 74. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 74, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Capital Hometech Pride 2 (650 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L - 56.0 L
Sector 74, Noida
RN Royal Apartment (1050 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L - 63.0 L
Sector 74, Noida
Avenue 1 (600 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L - 55.0 L
Sector 73, Noida
Capital Green Avenue 74 (1150 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L - 85.0 L
Sector 74, Noida
Siwas Green Avenue (700 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L - 72.01 L
Sector 73, Noida
Evermark Gold Avenue (1050 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L - 75.0 L
Sector 74, Noida
A S Homes Apartment (630 sq.ft)
₹25.99 L - 37.99 L
Sector 73, Noida
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹24.5 L
Sarfabad, Sector 73
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L
Sarfabad, Sector 74
2 BHK Flat (930 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Supertech Capetown, Sector 74
...Read more
CH
Capital Homes
+ 2 more
1/6
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 74, Noida

1 BHK Builder Floor
₹28 L
1.5 BHK Builder Floor
₹28 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹42 L
2.5 BHK Builder Floor
₹48 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹55 L - 56 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K - ₹4.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
R
Rohit
+ 1 more
1/9
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 74, Noida

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹42 L - 44 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹52 L
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
NR
Networth Realty
+ 3 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 73, Noida

1 BHK Flat
₹22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.67 K - 3.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
MD
MHK Developers
1/12
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 74, Noida

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹50 L - 58 L
3.5 BHK Builder Floor
₹68 L
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.35 K - 4.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
MD
MHK Developers
1/9
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 73, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹38 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
4 BHK Flat
₹72.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
EB
Evermark Buildcon
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 74, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 50 L
4 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05 K - ₹4.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
RH
RN Homes
+ 1 more
1/5
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 73, Noida

1 BHK Builder Floor
₹25.99 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹36.98 L - 37.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 74

Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory County
1.57 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 10.57 Cr
Ivory County
County Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 115, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
3.37 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
SH
Sukhbeer Homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekanam By Great Value
4.14 kmfrom
₹7.05 Cr - 11.05 Cr
Ekanam By Great Value
Great Value Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Stellar One Phase III
4.63 kmfrom
₹1.78 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Stellar One Phase III
Stellar Group
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 1 more
DH
Dream Homes
Play video
1/5
Verified
New Booking
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationEarthquake Res...+ More
Updated
2w ago
N
Networthrealty19
Play video
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/TerraceFalse CeilingPet Friendly
Updated
1d ago
DH
Dream Homes
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Supertech Cape Town
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Motherland Hospital & IVF CentreClose to No...+ More
Updated
1w ago
DH
Dream Homes
Play video
1/35
Verified
Resale
Supertech Cape Town
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.69k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro StationClose to Kothari I...+ More
Updated
4d ago
CH
Capital Homes
Play video
1/33
New Booking
Siwas Green Avenue
₹57.28 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
CH
Capital Homes
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Capital Hometech Pride 2
₹41.54 L
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
DH
Dream Homes
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Supertech Cape Town
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.09k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Motherland Hospital & IVF CentreClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
N
Networthrealty19
Play video
1/16
Verified
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationSmart HomePOP FinishingClose to Grocery Store
DH
Dream Homes
Play video
1/38
Verified
Resale
Supertech Cape Town
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.17k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to The Millennium School Sector 119, NoidaEarthquake ResistantC...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 74

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
SH
Sukhbeer Homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
by Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
WH
Wastu Homes
Seller + 11 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirala Estate Phase V
₹1.51 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Nirala Estate Phase V
by Nirala World
3 BHK Flat
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
AR
Aggarwal Realtors
Seller + 3 more
N
Networthrealty19
Play video
1/17
Verified
New Booking
JMD Vinayak Heights
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
Updated
1w ago
GR
Govinda Rawat
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Siwas Green Avenue
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Cloudnine Hospital - NoidaClose to Motherland Hospital...+ More
Updated
2d ago
N
Networthrealty19
Play video
1/15
Verified
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyPOP Finishing
Updated
1w ago
SG
SKYLINE GROUP
Play video
1/13
New Booking
Avenue 1
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Sector 50 Metro StationClose to Motherland Hospital & IVF CentreClose ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
N
Networthrealty19
Play video
1/15
Verified
New Booking
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
SG
SKYLINE GROUP
1/10
New Booking
Avenue 1
₹36.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Motherland Hospital & IVF CentreClose to The Millenniu...+ More
Updated
3d ago
SG
SKYLINE GROUP
Play video
1/15
New Booking
Avenue 1
₹54.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
SG
SKYLINE GROUP
Play video
1/15
New Booking
Avenue 1
₹45.95 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SK
S K
Play video
1/19
Resale
Supertech Cape Town
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.02k/sq.ft
2495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
P
Priyanshu
1/20
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.69k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
P
Priyanshu
1/29
Resale
Supertech Cape Town
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.81k/sq.ft
1295 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
DR
Deepak Rawat
Play video
1/13
New Booking
Avenue 1
₹58.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Global Indian International School Bus StopClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro Station...+ More
Updated
1w ago
P
Priyanshu
Play video
1/33
Resale
Ajnara Grand Heritage
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.6k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
DR
Deepak Rawat
Play video
1/23
New Booking
Siwas Green Avenue
₹58.25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.02k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingClose to Motherland Hospital & IVF CentreClose to Global Indian Internat...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 74, Noida

7,769
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.12%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 74, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Supertech Cape Town
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 74,Noida
92.5 L-2.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Supertech North Eye
Studio, 2, 3 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Sector 74,Noida
48.0 L-3.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Supertech Cape Villa
6 BHK Villa
Sector 74,Noida
5.55 Cr-9.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajnara Grand Heritage
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 74,Noida
1.26 Cr-3.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Supertech ORB
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 74,Noida
1.89 Cr-3.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Marvella Homes
1, 2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 74,Noida
25.0 L-59.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Evermark Gold Avenue
2, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 74,Noida
45.0 L-75.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Pride 2
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 74,Noida
28.0 L-56.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hometech Pride
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 74,Noida
24.0 L-42.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Green Avenue 74
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 74,Noida