More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 210

Flats for Sale in Sector 78, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 78? Search from 195+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 78. Choose from 11+ New Projects, 181+ Resale Projects and 30+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 78. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 78, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (890 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Baraula, Sector 78
Sikka Karmic Greens (585 sq.ft)
₹49.26 L - 1.77 Cr
Sector 78, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1435 sq.ft)
₹2.15 Cr
Sector 78, Noida
2 BHK Flat (875 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Sector 78, Noida
2.5 BHK Flat (1080 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Sector 78, Noida
2.5 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.72 Cr
Sector 78, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Sector 78, Noida
4 BHK Flat (2450 sq.ft)
₹3.55 Cr
Sector 78, Noida
3.5 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.33 Cr
Sector 78, Noida
4 BHK Flat (2450 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Sector 78, Noida
...Read more
HG
Hark Group
Play video
1/14
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner Property
PR
Propkings Realty
+ 1 more
1/33
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sector 78, Noida

1 BHK Flat
₹49.26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹78.32 L - 93.47 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.77 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
JC
Jaydaad Consulting Pvt. Ltd.
Play video
1/28
Resale
Mahagun Moderne
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.98k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to Noida Sector 76 Metro StationClose to Yatharth Super Speciali...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SK
S K
1/23
Resale
Aditya Urban Casa
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.71k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 76 Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SK
S K
1/6
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Logix city centrePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
JC
Jaydaad Consulting Pvt. Ltd.
Play video
1/28
Resale
Mahagun Moderne
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.76k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Sector 76 Metro StationClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
JC
Jaydaad Consulting Pvt. Ltd.
Play video
1/27
New Booking
Mahagun Moderne
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
JC
Jaydaad Consulting Pvt. Ltd.
1/21
Resale
Mahagun Moderne
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.49k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 78

Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory County
1.57 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 10.57 Cr
Ivory County
County Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 115, Noida
YA
Yield and yard realty pvt ltd
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
1.76 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
1.87 kmfrom
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekanam By Great Value
2.55 kmfrom
₹7.05 Cr - 11.05 Cr
Ekanam By Great Value
Great Value Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
DH
Dream Homes
Play video
1/24
Resale
Nimbus The Hyde Park
RERA
₹2.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Noida Sector 101 Metro StationEarthquake ResistantVastu ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
JC
Jaydaad Consulting Pvt. Ltd.
Play video
1/37
Resale
Mahagun Moderne
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.69k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Close to Noida Se...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SK
Shyam Kumar
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Mahagun Mezzaria
RERA
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
SK
S K
1/26
Resale
Sikka Karmic Greens
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.6k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Play video
1/34
Resale
Mahagun Mezzaria
RERA
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
2d ago
FM
Find My Property Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/27
Resale
Mahagun Moderne
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.07k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
SR
Shree Ram Real Estate
1/25
Resale
Sikka Karmic Greens
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
Updated
1w ago
GR
GROWMORE REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Mahagun Moderne
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.68k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClub House
Updated
4d ago
NJ
Nagendra Jain
Locality Champion
1/19
Verified
Resale
Nimbus The Hyde Park
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
NJ
Nagendra Jain
Locality Champion
1/19
Verified
Resale
Nimbus The Hyde Park
RERA
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.89k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 78

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
by County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 107, Noida
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
by Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
K
Kartik
Seller + 9 more
SR
SS Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Nimbus The Hyde Park
RERA
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.97k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
SC
Shekhar Chaudhary
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Nimbus The Hyde Park Tower S T U
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.61k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
GR
GROWMORE REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
Mahagun Mezzaria
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
SR
SS Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
IITL Nimbus The Hyde Park Noida Tower Y Q R
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.35k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
SC
Shekhar Chaudhary
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
Nimbus The Hyde Park
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 101 Metro StationClose to Kothari International Sc...+ More
Updated
3w ago
LR
Landsworth Realtty
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Mahagun Mezzaria
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Noida Sector 76 Metro...+ More
Updated
2w ago
LR
Landsworth Realtty
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Mahagun Moderne
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
3280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Noida Sector 76 Metro...+ More
MD
Mayank Dubey
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
Resale
Mahagun Mezzaria
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.95k/sq.ft
3430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
LR
Landsworth Realtty
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Mahagun Moderne
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.08k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
Nimbus The Hyde Park
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.12k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
GR
GSNEGI REALTY & FINANCE SOLUTIONS
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Mahagun Mezzaria
RERA
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
RS
Rakesh Singh
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
Nimbus The Hyde Park
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.09k/sq.ft
1834 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower BackupGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 78, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of The Antriksh Golf View
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 78,Noida
82.87 L-2.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sikka Karmic Greens
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 78,Noida
49.26 L-1.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahagun Moderne
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 78,Noida
1.36 Cr-5.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Assotech Windsor Court
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 78,Noida
75.3 L-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Urban Casa
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 78,Noida
95.18 L-4.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nimbus The Hyde Park
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 78,Noida
1.38 Cr-2.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahagun Mezzaria
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 78,Noida
3.15 Cr-7.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Helios
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 78,Noida
2.12 Cr-4.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahagun Marvella
5 BHK Apartment
Sector-78, Noida
5.52 Cr-7.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Colorful Estates Private Limited Antriksh Golf View II
1, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 78,Noida
52.72 L-2.15 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 78, Noida

Sector 76
4 people rated this locality