More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 478

Flats for Sale in Sector 47, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 47? Housing.com offers 44+ Flats & 11+ Houses/Villas. Search from 19+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 47. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 47, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
5 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Block A, Sector 47
Residential Plot (450 sq.mt)
₹16.5 Cr
Block A, Sector 47
6 BHK Independent House (6515 sq.ft)
₹4.79 Cr
Block A, Sector 47
6 BHK Independent House (5000 sq.ft)
₹7.25 Cr
Block B, Sector 47
Residential Plot (112 sq.mt)
₹4.0 Cr
Block A, Sector 47
5 BHK Independent House (1205 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Block A, Sector 47
Residential Plot (112 sq.mt)
₹3.6 Cr
Block A, Sector 47
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Block A, Sector 47
4 BHK Flat (1835 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Block A, Sector 47
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹37.92 L
Block A, Sector 47
...Read more
AS
Altitude SpacE
1/2
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
DK
D K Gupta
1/3
Resale
₹16.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.67 L/sq.mt
450 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Noida- 1.1 ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
AP
Abhishek Pathak
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹4.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
6515 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
BD
Big Deal Property
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹7.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Kothari International School...+ More
Updated
1w ago
JP
JSR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.57 L/sq.mt
112 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Noida- 1.5 ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
JP
JSR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.2k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Pathways School Noida24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
JP
JSR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.21 L/sq.mt
112 sq.mt
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
RC
Raj Chauhan
1/7
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 47

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
0.69 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
SH
Sukhbeer Homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
0.77 kmfrom
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekanam By Great Value
0.86 kmfrom
₹7.05 Cr - 11.05 Cr
Ekanam By Great Value
Great Value Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
2.31 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 20.77 Cr
M3M Jacob And Co
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 97, Noida
IR
IKA Realty
Seller + 3 more
AS
Ajay Shukla
1/7
New Booking
Jalvayu Tower
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1835 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
AY
Akash Yadav
1/9
New Booking
₹37.92 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
ST
Shiv Thakur
1/24
Resale
Jalvayu Tower
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.27k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Close to Motherhood Hospital - Noida  ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
KG
Krishna Gopal Varshney
1/5
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SP
SB Properties
1/9
Resale
Jalvayu Tower
₹2.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.89k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SO
Shri Om Real Estate
1/3
Resale
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.02k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
M
MAHI
1/11
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Motherhood Hospital - NoidaClose to Jaypee HospitalLift
Updated
3w ago
AC
Aakash Chaudhary
1/5
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
S
Sumit
1/9
New Booking
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Motherhood Hospital - NoidaClose to Noida Sector 101 Metro Station24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
NG
Nitin Gupta
1/2
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 47

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
SH
Sukhbeer Homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
by County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 107, Noida
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
by Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 9 more
SH
Sunrise Home
1/5
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
T
Taruna
1/7
Resale
₹20.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Noida Sector 101 Metro Station
UO
UNIQUE ONE
1/6
Resale
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
14000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
B
Balajirealestate76
1/11
Resale
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.51k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
JP
JSR PROPERTIES
1/4
Resale
₹10.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.42 L/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospita...+ More
Updated
1w ago
P
Piyush
1/7
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
RG
RD Group
1/4
Verified
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.57 L/sq.mt
112 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110- 6.1 kmNoid...+ More
RG
RD Group
1/4
Verified
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.25 L/sq.mt
200 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AY
Akash Yadav
1/10
New Booking
₹34.95 L
Avg. price: ₹3.19k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupLift
NG
Nitin Gupta
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
KG
Krishna Gopal Varshney
1/4
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 47, Noida

21,480
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30,972
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17,720
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.54%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 47, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Jalvayu Tower
Property
Sector 47,Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 47, Noida

Sector 107
3 people rated this locality
4.58
8,616
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.23%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 100
11 people rated this locality
4.04
9,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 104
4 people rated this locality
4.38
5,245
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 46
4 people rated this locality
4.56
19,149
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,186
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,786
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 48
1 people rated this locality
5
18,238
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,973
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 76
4 people rated this locality
4
9,721
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 49
1 people rated this locality
4.5
4,790
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.28%
Fall in last 1 Year