Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Independent Houses for Sale in Sector 47, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Sector 47? Choose from 12+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Sector 47. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Sector 47, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
5 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Sector 47, Noida
6 BHK Independent House (5000 sq.ft)
₹7.25 Cr
Sector 47, Noida
6 BHK Independent House (6515 sq.ft)
₹4.79 Cr
Sector 47, Noida
9 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Sector 47, Noida
7 BHK Independent House (1205 sq.ft)
₹4.1 Cr
Sector 47, Noida
5 BHK Independent House (1205 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Sector 47, Noida
10 BHK Independent House (3229 sq.ft)
₹12.1 Cr
Sector 47, Noida
7 BHK Independent House (8000 sq.ft)
₹20.0 Cr
Sector 47, Noida
5 BHK Independent House (3300 sq.ft)
₹4.55 Cr
Sector 47, Noida
6 BHK Independent House (4844 sq.ft)
₹20.0 Cr
Sector 47, Noida
...Read more
BD
Big Deal Property
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹7.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Kothari International School (B-279, Sec...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AP
Abhishek Pathak
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹4.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
6515 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
SO
Shri Om Real Estate
1/3
Resale
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.02k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
JP
JSR PROPERTIES
1/27
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.2k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Pathways School Noida24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Jaatin Singh
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹20.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.29k/sq.ft
4844 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Noida- 1.8 kmNoida Sector 101 Metro Station-...+ More
GR
GSNEGI REALTY & FINANCE SOLUTIONS
Gallery Cover Image of 2155 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 47 for Rs. 69000000
Resale
₹6.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.02k/sq.ft
2155 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play Area