Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Resale in Jaypee Kallisto Town homes

Sort by:
Relevance
JK
by Jaypee Greens

4, 5 BHK Villas

15

If you are longing for an independent space of your own without any hassles, The Kallisto Town Homes by Jaypee Greens located at Sector 128 in Noida is your safe bet. The villa is spacious with a serene and peaceful ambiance that is strategically located with all the amenities readily available for the occupant. Live like a king here, The Kallisto Town Homes by Jaypee Greens is sure to raise your standard of living as it is replete with all the features and amenities for a comfortable life for you and your families. The interiors are breezy with golden rays of the sun making its way into the edifice for a peaceful life amidst beautiful and placid surroundings....Read more
Children's Play Area
Swimming Pool
Visitor Parking
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Lift(s)
Badminton Court
+15
Jaypee Kallisto Town homes Project Images
Grow Keys Estate
1/30
Resale
Jaypee Kallisto Town homes
₹21.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.87k/sq.ft
6200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionClub House
Updated
4w ago
*C
*Realty Check*
Locality Champion
1/38
Resale
Jaypee Kallisto Town homes
₹10.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.32k/sq.ft
4215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGolf CourseGated Community
Updated
1w ago
*C
*Realty Check*
1/15
Resale
Jaypee Kallisto Town homes
₹10.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.4k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago