GHGreno Home Solution1/16Greno Shri Sai Villas 4.8 3.5 BHK Villa in Phase 2, Noida 3.5 BHK Villa₹39.69 L - 47.75 LAvg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022Contact
Prithvi Associates 1/7Prithvi Raj Yog Residency 3 BHK Villa in Phase 2, Noida 3 BHK Villa₹22.5 L - 37.5 LAvg. Price: ₹4.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023Contact
RIReedocs Infra Tech Pvt Ltd1/14Reedocs The Grand City 2 RERAResidential Land / Plots in Phase 2, Noida 450 sq.ft Plot₹7 L495 sq.ft Plot₹7.7 L540 sq.ft Plot₹8.4 L900 sq.ft Plot₹13.99 LAvg. Price: ₹1.56k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022Contact
NANXT Associates1/43NXT VIP Homes 4.2 Residential Land / Plots in Phase 2, Noida 540 sq.ft Plot₹7.5 L600 sq.ft Plot₹8.33 L900 sq.ft Plot₹12.5 LAvg. Price: ₹1.39k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2018Contact
JCJKM Capital1/5JKM Ashoka Greens Plots Residential Land / Plots in Phase 2, Noida 143 sq.yd Plot₹1.08 Cr144 sq.yd Plot₹1.09 Cr153 sq.yd Plot₹1.15 Cr162 sq.yd Plot₹1.22 Cr202 sq.yd Plot₹1.52 Cr306 sq.yd Plot₹2.3 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.33k/sq.ydPossession: Apr, 2022Contact
DDDefence Developers1/15Defence Paradise Residential Land / Plots in Phase 2, Noida 60 sq.yd Plot₹8.7 L80 sq.yd Plot₹11.6 L100 sq.yd Plot₹14.5 L120 sq.yd Plot₹17.4 L150 sq.yd Plot₹21.75 L200 sq.yd Plot₹29 LAvg. Price: ₹1.61k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2024Contact
SJShrinath Ji Developers 1/3Shrinath Gokul Residency RERA5 Residential Land / Plots in Phase 2, Noida 35 sq.yd Plot₹4.4 L50 sq.yd Plot₹6.25 L60 sq.yd Plot₹7.5 L100 sq.yd Plot₹12.49 LAvg. Price: ₹1.4k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2022Contact
TIThv Infra1/7THV Grand Ultima 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Phase 2, Noida 2 BHK Flat₹34.98 L3 BHK Flat₹50.99 L4 BHK Flat₹60.99 LAvg. Price: ₹3.18 K - 3.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024Contact
RG Group1/7RG Pride 2, 3 BHK Flats in Phase 2, Noida 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestContact
Supertech Limited1/4Supertech 27 Heights RERA2 BHK Flat in Phase 2, Noida 2 BHK Flat₹45.22 L - 46.49 LAvg. Price: ₹4.25 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2021Contact
Apex Buildcon India Pvt. Ltd.1/3Apex Buildcon Apex Golf Valley 4 Property in Phase 2, Noida Possession: Jul, 2018 Updated 3w agoContact
Bliss Infratech1/6Bliss Royal Enclave Phase II RERA5 Residential Land / Plots in Phase 2, Noida 450 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request540 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request648 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request900 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request927 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request945 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1026 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1071 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1233 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1476 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1665 sq.ft PlotPrice on RequestPossession: Aug, 2012Contact
Aadhar GroupAadhar Dew Drops 3, 4 BHK Villas in Phase 2, Noida 3 BHK Villa₹1.11 Cr4 BHK Villa₹1.41 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2019Contact
SM Urban Developers & ConsultantsSM Skycon Heights 1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Phase 2, Noida 1 R Flat₹10.85 L1 BHK Flat₹11.63 L - 15.81 L2 BHK Flat₹27.13 LAvg. Price: ₹3.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2017Contact
Shri Nilyam InfraShri Nilyam Dream Homez 1, 2 BHK Flats in Phase 2, Noida 1 BHK Flat₹8.46 L2 BHK Flat₹14.54 LAvg. Price: ₹1.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016Contact
JKG ConstructionsRequest ImagesJKG Jkg Palm Court Phase 2 RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Phase 2, Noida 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Nov, 2020Contact
Amrapali GroupRequest ImagesAmrapali Green Valley 1, 2 BHK Flats in Phase 2, Noida 1 BHK Flat₹34.99 L2 BHK Flat₹48.16 L - 72.68 LAvg. Price: ₹5.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2016Contact
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED + 2 more1/173.1 kms awayZero BrokerageCDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 107, Noida 2 BHK Flat₹63.1 L3 BHK Flat₹84.14 L - 1.8 Cr3 BHK Duplex₹1.11 Cr4 BHK Duplex₹1.47 Cr - 1.58 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 3000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
Yield and yard realty pvt ltd + 5 more1/263.1 kms awayZero BrokerageIvory County RERA3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 115, Noida 3 BHK Flat₹3.1 Cr - 3.51 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.15 Cr - 7.17 Cr5 BHK Flat₹10.57 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 2034 - 6939 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Realty 360 Degree1/213.2 kms awayZero BrokerageFusion The Brook RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida 2 BHK Flat₹1.4 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.56 Cr - 2 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.18 Cr - 2.2 CrAvg. Price: ₹20.48 K - ₹24.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 580 - 1074 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029Contact
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd. + 1 more1/213.4 kms awayZero BrokerageEkanam By Great Value RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 107, Noida 3 BHK Flat₹7.05 Cr4 BHK Flat₹11.05 CrAvg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftSizes: 3525 - 5525 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030Contact
ATS Infrastructure Limited + 5 more1/263.8 kms awayZero BrokerageATS Destinaire RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida 3 BHK Flat₹2.41 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.24 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.7 K - 13.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1900 - 2550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026Contact
RG Group + 9 more1/354.1 kms awayZero BrokerageRG Pleiaddes RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida 3 BHK Flat₹1.38 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.92 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1572 - 2185 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029Contact
The Propkart + 2 more1/254.1 kms awayZero BrokerageAigin Royal Phase 4 RERA2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida 2 BHK Flat₹1.74 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.66 Cr - 1.73 Cr4.5 BHK Flat₹3.44 Cr5 BHK Flat₹3.82 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1745 - 4025 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028Contact
Vyom Developers + 9 more1/164.5 kms awayZero BrokerageVihaan Wardania 2, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida 2 BHK Flat₹47.99 L - 48.99 L3 BHK Flat₹62.98 L - 64.99 LAvg. Price: ₹3.94 K - ₹4.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026Contact
IAIndividual Agent + 1 more1/254.5 kms awayZero BrokerageStellar One Phase III RERA3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida 3 BHK Flat₹1.78 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹1.84 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.12 K - ₹9.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028Contact
GGenxestate + 4 more1/215.2 kms awayZero BrokerageL And T Green Reserve Tower 1 and 2 RERA3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 128, Noida 3 BHK Flat₹6.5 Cr - 7.02 Cr4 BHK Flat₹8.11 Cr5 BHK Flat₹11.61 Cr - 13.06 CrAvg. Price: ₹32.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2004 - 4026 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028Contact
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd. + 4 more1/145.2 kms awayZero BrokerageMax Estate 128 I RERA4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 128, Noida 4 BHK Flat₹10.23 Cr - 12.28 Cr5 BHK Flat₹25.53 CrAvg. Price: ₹43.26 K - 55.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 2364 - 4613 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028Contact
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd. + 3 more1/145.5 kms awayZero BrokerageM3M Jacob And Co RERA3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 97, Noida 3 BHK Flat₹6.32 Cr4 BHK Flat₹10.84 Cr - 11.37 Cr5 BHK Flat₹19.1 Cr - 20.77 CrAvg. Price: ₹51.47 K - 59.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1228 - 3463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030Contact
FOP Realty Pvt. Ltd. + 2 more1/306.5 kms awayZero BrokerageNirala Estate Phase V RERA3 BHK Flat in Noida Extension, Greater Noida 3 BHK Flat₹1.51 Cr - 2.31 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1897 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025Contact
IKA Realty + 1 more1/216.9 kms awayZero BrokerageEternia 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida 3 BHK Flat₹1.91 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹2.22 Cr4.5 BHK Flat₹2.6 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1932 - 2625 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028Contact
RBRudransh Bellavista1/64.8 kms awayRudransh Bella vista 2, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida 2 BHK Flat₹53.8 L - 55.8 L3 BHK Flat₹74 LAvg. Price: ₹5.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1010 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026Contact
Gaurs Group1/266.3 kms awayAspire Leisure Park 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida 3 BHK Flat₹2.6 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.14 Cr - 4.63 Cr5 BHK Flat₹8.92 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.29 K - 12.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 2299 - 7262 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029Contact
Apex Buildcon India Pvt. Ltd.1/116.9 kms awayElegant Ville RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Techzone IV Greater Noida West, Greater Noida 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request2.5 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹13.8 K - 19.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 561 - 633 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2018Contact
GHGANAPATI HOMES1/72.4 kms awayZero BrokerageSwastik Triveni Homes 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 110, Noida 3 BHK Flat₹72 L4 BHK Flat₹81 LAvg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1600 - 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
GHGANAPATI HOMES1/92.4 kms awayZero BrokerageSwastik AVS Infra Homes 3 BHK Flat in Sector 110, Noida 3 BHK Flat₹72 LAvg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026Contact
GHGANAPATI HOMES1/142.4 kms awayZero BrokerageSwastik Eternity Buildtech 3.5 BHK Flat in Sector 110, Noida 3.5 BHK Flat₹77.61 LAvg. Price: ₹4.91k/sq.ftSizes: 1580 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact