More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Sector 85, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 85? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 85, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (700 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Sector 85, Noida
AS
Ajay Singh
1/5
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SKS World School, Sector 137 Noida- 1.3 kmFelix Hospital- 2 kmNoida Sector 83 Metro Station- 1.3 kmRailicious- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago