More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 106

Flats for Sale in Bajidpur, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bajidpur? Housing.com offers 106+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 56+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bajidpur. Choose from 51+ New Projects, 68+ Resale Projects and 22+ Owner Properties for sale in Bajidpur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bajidpur, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Dkrrish Green Beauty Farms (9072 sq.ft)
₹1.28 Cr - 5.12 Cr
Sector 135, Noida
Residential Plot (200 sq.mt)
₹5.45 Cr
Sector 129, Noida
4 BHK Farm House (15000 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sector 135
3 BHK Farm House (10000 sq.ft)
₹95.06 L
Sector 135, Noida
3.5 BHK Farm House (15000 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Sector 135
5 BHK Farm House (16000 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Sector 135
3 BHK Farm House (19000 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Sector 135
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹95.95 L
Wazidpur, Sector 130
4 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹94.56 L
Wazidpur, Sector 130
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Wazidpur, Sector 130
...Read more
VB
VMY Builder Pvt Ltd
1/31
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 135, Noida

9072 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
11439 sq.ft Plot
₹1.61 Cr
18144 sq.ft Plot
₹2.56 Cr
22878 sq.ft Plot
₹3.23 Cr
27216 sq.ft Plot
₹3.84 Cr
34317 sq.ft Plot
₹4.84 Cr
36288 sq.ft Plot
₹5.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.41k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2013
GK
Grow Keys Estate
1/21
Resale
Jaypee Kensington Park Plot Phase 2
RERA
₹5.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.73 L/sq.mt
200 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
TG
Tanu Garg
1/38
Resale
Dkrrish Green Beauty Farms
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹933.00/sq.ft
15000 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunitySwimming PoolClub House
Updated
4w ago
TG
Tanu Garg
1/35
Resale
Dkrrish Green Beauty Farms
₹95.06 L
Avg. price: ₹950.00/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
TG
Tanu Garg
1/51
Resale
Dkrrish Green Beauty Farms
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.07k/sq.ft
15000 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunitySwimming PoolClub House
Updated
4w ago
TG
Tanu Garg
1/44
Resale
Dkrrish Green Beauty Farms
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹968.00/sq.ft
16000 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
TG
Tanu Garg
1/55
Resale
Dkrrish Green Beauty Farms
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹763.00/sq.ft
19000 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolClub House
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bajidpur

Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Green Reserve Tower 1 and 2
4.95 kmfrom
₹6.5 Cr - 13.06 Cr
L And T Green Reserve Tower 1 and 2
L&T Realty
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 128, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Max Estate 128 I
4.95 kmfrom
₹10.23 Cr - 25.53 Cr
Max Estate 128 I
Max Estates
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 128, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekanam By Great Value
5.62 kmfrom
₹7.05 Cr - 11.05 Cr
Ekanam By Great Value
Great Value Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
5.89 kmfrom
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
C
CBPL
Locality Champion
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Royal Residency
₹95.95 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightEarthquake ResistantLiftClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
C
CBPL
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Royal Residency
₹94.56 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceLift
Updated
3w ago
C
CBPL
Locality Champion
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Royal Residency
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingEarthquake ResistantGated Community
Updated
3w ago
MR
MAPLEHUB REALTY PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/35
New Booking
Dkrrish Green Beauty Farms
₹65.11 L
Avg. price: ₹647.00/sq.ft
10060 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunitySwimming PoolClub House
Updated
2w ago
FP
Future Property
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Royal Residency
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
986 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
MR
MAPLEHUB REALTY PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/44
New Booking
Dkrrish Green Beauty Farms
₹74.85 L
Avg. price: ₹534.00/sq.ft
14000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunitySwimming PoolClub House
Updated
2w ago
MR
MAPLEHUB REALTY PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/38
Resale
Dkrrish Green Beauty Farms
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹679.00/sq.ft
10002 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunitySwimming PoolClub House
Updated
3w ago
FP
Future Property
Locality Champion
1/20
Verified
New Booking
Royal Residency
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantHigh CeilingSmart Home
Updated
5d ago
VJ
Vikas Jain
Locality Champion
1/36
Resale
Dkrrish Green Beauty Farms
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
9072 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to TempleSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Bajidpur

Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
by County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Vats Green Beauty Farm House
₹1.19 Cr - 4.76 Cr
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Dkrrish Green Beauty Farms
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.12k/sq.ft
13370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
3w ago
JP
JSR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.26 L/sq.mt
265 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School,GBN, Sector 132, NOIDA- 0.1 kmFelix Hospital- 4.5 kmNoida Sector 137 ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
DA
Divyansh Associates
Locality Champion
1/32
Resale
Nimbus The Arista Luxe
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.79k/sq.ft
1955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
VJ
Vikas Jain
Locality Champion
1/37
Resale
Dkrrish Green Beauty Farms
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.49k/sq.ft
9072 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Noida Sector 142 Metro StationGated Community
Updated
3w ago
FI
Fms Infratech
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.yd
2000 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shiv Nadar School- 0.1 kmFelix Hospital- 8.5 kmNoida Sector 142 Metro Station- 8.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
VJ
Vikas Jain
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Dkrrish Green Beauty Farms
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.47k/sq.ft
13608 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
A
Aamir
1/24
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹404.00/sq.ft
68000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Noida Sector 142 Metro StationSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
S
Shilpi
1/11
New Booking
₹6.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.yd
450 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SKS World School, Sector 137 Noida- 2 kmFelix Hospital- 1.7 kmNoida Sector 137 Metro Station- 2.1 kmMcDonald's Ind...+ More
Updated
1d ago
R
Rajneesh
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.83k/sq.ft
1642 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RS
Raju Singh
1/5
New Booking
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.44k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shiv Nadar School- 0.1 kmFelix Hospital- 8.5 kmNoida Sector 142 Metro Station- 8.1 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 km
C
Chetan
1/9
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomGated Community
Updated
4w ago
MR
MAPLEHUB REALTY PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Dkrrish Green Beauty Farms
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.13k/sq.yd
1008 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftGarden
Updated
3d ago
MR
MAPLEHUB REALTY PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Dkrrish Green Beauty Farms
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.01k/sq.ft
9500 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
MR
MAPLEHUB REALTY PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/41
Resale
Dkrrish Green Beauty Farms
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹697.00/sq.ft
9600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunitySwimming PoolClub House
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Bajidpur, Noida

6,239
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.4%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Bajidpur, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Today Ridge Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 135, Noida
45.14 L-68.66 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Coinage Moti Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bajidpur,Noida
15.5 L-26.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Bajidpur, Noida

Sector 135
14 people rated this locality
4.23
3,752
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.97%
Fall in last 1 Year
8,071
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,116
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 137
77 people rated this locality
4.63
10,949
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 168
38 people rated this locality
4.51
10,308
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 134
6 people rated this locality
5
8,748
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
20,829
Avg. Price per sq.ft