More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 355

Flats for Sale in Sector 129, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 129? Search from 92+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 129. Choose from 49+ New Projects, 106+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 129. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 129, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (200 sq.mt)
₹5.45 Cr
Sector 129, Noida
2 BHK Flat (965 sq.ft)
₹71.0 L
Sector 129, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1165 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Sector 129, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Sector 129, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1485 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Sector 129, Noida
4 BHK Flat (2150 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Sector 129, Noida
3 BHK Duplex (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Sector 129, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹96.0 L
Sector 129, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Sector 129, Noida
3.5 BHK Flat (1642 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Bajidpur, Noida
...Read more
GK
Grow Keys Estate
1/21
Resale
Jaypee Kensington Park Plot Phase 2
RERA
₹5.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.73 L/sq.mt
200 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
KA
KD Associates And Developers
Locality Champion
1/42
Verified
Resale
Jaypee Kosmos
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.36k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Delhi Public School,GBN, Sector 132, NOIDAClose to Jaypee Hos...+ More
Updated
1w ago
KA
KD Associates And Developers
Locality Champion
1/39
Verified
Resale
Jaypee Wish Town Klassic
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.58k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityCommunity HallGated CommunityHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
2w ago
KA
KD Associates And Developers
Locality Champion
1/49
Verified
Resale
Jaypee Wish Town Klassic by Jaypee Greens
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.71k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Delhi Public School,GBN, Sector 132, NOIDAClose to AirportClub HouseCom...+ More
Updated
1w ago
HC
Home Choice Real Estate Noida
Locality Champion
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Felix HospitalClose to Bus Stop
Updated
5d ago
HC
Home Choice Real Estate Noida
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.63k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Jaypee HospitalClose to Delhi Public School,GBN, Secto...+ More
HC
HIMANSHU CHAUDHARY
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
Jaypee Klassic
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jaypee HospitalClose to Noida Sector...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 129

Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Green Reserve Tower 1 and 2
3.55 kmfrom
₹6.5 Cr - 13.06 Cr
L And T Green Reserve Tower 1 and 2
L&T Realty
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 128, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Max Estate 128 I
3.55 kmfrom
₹10.23 Cr - 25.53 Cr
Max Estate 128 I
Max Estates
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 128, Noida
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekanam By Great Value
4.29 kmfrom
₹7.05 Cr - 11.05 Cr
Ekanam By Great Value
Great Value Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
4.62 kmfrom
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
WC
Wealth Clinic Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
HC
HIMANSHU CHAUDHARY
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Jaypee Klassic
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jaypee HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
HC
HIMANSHU CHAUDHARY
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Jaypee Klassic
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
R
Rajneesh
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.83k/sq.ft
1642 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SH
Skymark Homes
1/22
Resale
Jaypee Kasa Isles
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Jaypee Hospital24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
MM
Money Mountain
1/20
Resale
Jaypee Krescent Homes
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
1685 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
BP
Bhuvan Pathak
1/25
Resale
Jaypee Klassic
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.02k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPark FacingRecently RenovatedFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
CR
Clubhouse Realty
1/23
Resale
Jaypee Kasa Isles
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.32k/sq.ft
1570 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jaypee HospitalLift24*7 Security
L
Lakshverma799
1/22
Resale
Jaypee Kasa Isles
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.61k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Felix Hospital24*7 SecurityEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
CR
Clubhouse Realty
1/23
Resale
Jaypee Kasa Isles
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.03k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jaypee HospitalLift24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 129

Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
by County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 107, Noida
WC
Wealth Clinic Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
SH
Sukhbeer Homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Paramount Floraville
₹1.09 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Paramount Floraville
by Paramount Propbuild Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 137, Noida
CP
Chauhan property
Seller
SH
Skymark Homes
1/24
Resale
Jaypee Kasa Isles
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionClose to Jaypee Hospital24*7 Security
CR
Clubhouse Realty
1/23
Resale
Jaypee Kasa Isles
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.64k/sq.ft
1570 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jaypee HospitalLift24*7 Security
SH
Skymark Homes
1/20
Resale
Jaypee Krescent Homes
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Jaypee HospitalGolf Course24*7 Security
PP
Prosperous Properties
1/19
Resale
Jaypee Krescent Homes
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
1115 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftClub House
SS
Shekhar Singh
1/19
Resale
Jaypee Krescent Homes
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
KA
KD Associates And Developers
Locality Champion
1/41
Verified
Resale
Jaypee Wish Town Klassic
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClose to Jaypee HospitalLiftClub House
Updated
2w ago
KA
KD Associates And Developers
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Jaypee Klassic
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClub HouseClose to Somerville International SchoolClose to Jaypee H...+ More
Updated
2w ago
KA
KD Associates And Developers
Locality Champion
1/38
Verified
Resale
Jaypee Wish Town Klassic by Jaypee Greens
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.58k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jaypee HospitalClose to Somerville International SchoolClu...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RG
RD Group
1/3
Verified
Resale
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.19 L/sq.yd
210 sq.yd
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Shriram Millennium School - Best International School in Noida - Best IB School in Noida- 0.1 kmFelix Hospital- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
R
Rajneesh
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.68k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
R
Rajneesh
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction
R
Rajneesh
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
PR
Prob Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/29
Resale
Jaypee Kosmos
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingBachelor FriendlyChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
SH
Skymark Homes
1/21
Resale
Jaypee Kasa Isles
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Jaypee Hospital24*7 SecurityUtility Shops
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 129, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee Krescent Homes
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 129,Noida
72.72 L-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee Kasa Isles
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 129,Noida
38.42 L-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee Klassic
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 129,Noida
80.35 L-2.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bayaweaver Oh My God
1 BHK Apartment
Sector 129,Noida
56.42 L-1.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bayaweaver X Noida
1 BHK Apartment
Sector 129,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee Jaypee Greens Klassic D Noida
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 129,Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 129, Noida

Sector 134
6 people rated this locality
5
8,748
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,071
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
14,497
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.94%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 135
14 people rated this locality
4.23
3,752
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.97%
Fall in last 1 Year
9,102
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
15,307
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.42%
Fall in last 1 Year
10,176
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 92
2 people rated this locality