Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

New Residential Projects in Sector 129, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sector 129? Housing.com offers 5+ Ready to Move, 1+ Under Construction and 49+ Resale Projects in Sector 129. Choose from 50+ new & upcoming projects in Sector 129. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sector 129, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Bayaweaver X Noida (650 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 129, Noida
Bayaweaver Oh My God (650 sq.ft)
₹56.42 L - 1.61 Cr
Sector 129, Noida
Jaypee Kasa Isles (535 sq.ft)
₹38.42 L - 1.65 Cr
Sector 129, Noida
Jaypee Krescent Homes (1115 sq.ft)
₹72.72 L - 1.55 Cr
Sector 129, Noida
Jaypee Klassic (970 sq.ft)
₹80.35 L - 2.01 Cr
Sector 129, Noida
Jaypee Wish Town Klassic (1100 sq.ft)
₹88.87 L - 1.96 Cr
Sector 133, Noida
Jaypee Klassic Heights (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.07 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Sector 133, Noida
Grand Omaxe (1010 sq.ft)
₹1.52 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Sector 93B, Noida
Jaypee Jaypee Greens Klassic D Noida (950 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 129, Noida
Jaypee Jaypee Greens Klassic A Phase Ii Noida (337 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 134, Noida
...Read more
BL
Bayaweaver Ltd
1/4

1 BHK Flat in Sector 129, Noida

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2022
BL
Bayaweaver Ltd
1/26

1 BHK Flat in Sector 129, Noida

1 BHK Flat
₹56.42 L - 1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023
JG
Jaypee Greens
1/24

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 129, Noida

1 BHK Flat
₹38.42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.05 L - 66.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.78 L - 1.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.68 K - ₹7.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
JG
Jaypee Greens
1/22

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 129, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹72.72 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹80.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
JG
Jaypee Greens
1/21

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 129, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹80.35 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2014
JG
Jaypee Greens
1/11
0.76 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 133, Noida

2 BHK Duplex
₹88.87 L
2 BHK Flat
₹92.91 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 1.96 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2021
JG
Jaypee Greens
1/11
0.81 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 133, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2015

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 129

Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Green Reserve Tower 1 and 2
3.55 kmfrom
₹6.5 Cr - 13.06 Cr
L And T Green Reserve Tower 1 and 2
L&T Realty
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 128, Noida
VR
Viewpoint Realtors
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Max Estate 128 I
3.55 kmfrom
₹10.23 Cr - 25.53 Cr
Max Estate 128 I
Max Estates
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 128, Noida
H&
Homez & Own
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekanam By Great Value
4.29 kmfrom
₹7.05 Cr - 11.05 Cr
Ekanam By Great Value
Great Value Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
4.77 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
SH
Sukhbeer Homes
Seller + 2 more
OL
Omaxe Ltd
1/16
0.58 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 93B, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.65 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
Updated
3w ago
JG
Jaypee Greens
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee Jaypee Greens Klassic D Noida

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 129, Noida

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
JG
Jaypee Greens
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee Jaypee Greens Klassic A Phase Ii Noida
0.7 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 134, Noida

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2019
JG
Jaypee Greens
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee Jaypee Greens Kosmos B Phase 4 Noida
0.76 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 134, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹47.27 L - 47.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.91 L - 95.35 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
ER
Earthum realty Pvt Ltd
1/33
0.63 km away
Zero Brokerage
Jaypee Kosmos
RERA
3.9

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 134, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹71.67 L - 99.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.97 L - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
JG
Jaypee Greens
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee Jaypee Greens Kosmos Phase 2
0.8 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 134, Noida

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
JG
Jaypee Greens
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee Jaypee Greens Kosmos Phase 3
0.8 km away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 134, Noida

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 129)

RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 4 more
1/21
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 128, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹6.5 Cr - 7.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.11 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹11.61 Cr - 13.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2004 - 4026 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
G
Genxestate
+ 4 more
1/14
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 128, Noida

4 BHK Flat
₹10.23 Cr - 12.28 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹25.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.26 K - 55.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 2364 - 4613 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
+ 1 more
1/21
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 107, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹7.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftSizes: 3525 - 5525 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 129

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
SH
Sukhbeer Homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Exotica Fresco
₹1.41 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Exotica Fresco
by Exotica Housing & Infrastructure
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats
Sector 137, Noida
CP
Chauhan property
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Vats Green Beauty Farm House
₹1.19 Cr - 4.76 Cr
Sukhbeer Homes
+ 2 more
1/17
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 107, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹63.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.14 L - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.11 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.47 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 3000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
G
Genxestate
+ 4 more
1/14
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 97, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹6.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.84 Cr - 11.37 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹19.1 Cr - 20.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.47 K - 59.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1228 - 3463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
R3
Realty 360 Degree
1/21
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.48 K - ₹24.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 580 - 1074 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
IK
INFINITY keys
+ 5 more
1/26
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 115, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr - 7.17 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹10.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 2034 - 6939 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
CP
Chauhan property
1/28
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 137, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1685 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2015
CP
Chauhan property
1/32
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 137, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr - 2.14 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 1110 - 2275 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2015
VB
VMY Builder Pvt Ltd
1/20
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Nagli Bahrampur, Noida

1000 sq.yd Plot
₹1.19 Cr
2000 sq.yd Plot
₹2.38 Cr
3000 sq.yd Plot
₹3.57 Cr
4000 sq.yd Plot
₹4.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.32k/sq.ydPossession: Feb, 2025
GH
GANAPATI HOMES
1/7
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 110, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹72 L
4 BHK Flat
₹81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1600 - 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
GH
GANAPATI HOMES
1/9
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 110, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
GH
GANAPATI HOMES
1/14
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5 BHK Flat in Sector 110, Noida

3.5 BHK Flat
₹77.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.91k/sq.ftSizes: 1580 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
1/21
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Sector 128, Noida

4 BHK Villa
₹8.04 Cr - 8.52 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹10.92 Cr - 10.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24 K/sq.ftSizes: 3350 - 4580 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2015
R3
Realty 360 Degree
1/17
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 128, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹6.5 Cr - 7.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2004 - 2501 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 1 more
1/7
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 104, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹80 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.95k/sq.ftSizes: 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
KI
KALKI INFRA
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 104, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹95.49 L - 96 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1595 - 1965 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
KI
KALKI INFRA
1/11
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 104, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹54.06 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹65.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.31 L - 81.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 893 - 1352 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
+ 3 more
1/23
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 98, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹8.78 Cr - 10.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 2850 - 3810 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
IC
Investor Choice
+ 2 more
1/22
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 107, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹56.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.6 L - 86.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1010 - 1545 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 129, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee Krescent Homes
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 129,Noida
72.72 L-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee Kasa Isles
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 129,Noida
38.42 L-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee Klassic
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 129,Noida
80.35 L-2.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bayaweaver Oh My God
1 BHK Apartment
Sector 129,Noida
56.42 L-1.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bayaweaver X Noida
1 BHK Apartment
Sector 129,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee Jaypee Greens Klassic D Noida
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 129,Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 129, Noida

Sector 134
6 people rated this locality
5
8,748
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,071
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
14,497
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.94%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 135
14 people rated this locality
4.23
3,752
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.97%
Fall in last 1 Year
9,102
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
15,307
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.42%
Fall in last 1 Year
10,176
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 92
2 people rated this locality
5
21,793
Avg. Price per sq.ft