Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

New Residential Projects in Sector 130, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sector 130? Choose from 6+ new & upcoming projects in Sector 130. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sector 130, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Royal Residency (987 sq.ft)
₹59.22 L - 75.42 L
Sector 130, Noida
Coinage Moti Residency (700 sq.ft)
₹15.5 L - 26.0 L
Bajidpur, Noida
...Read more
TV
True Vision Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/28

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 130, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹59.22 L - 60.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.92 L - 75.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
CG
Coinage Group

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bajidpur, Noida

1 BHK Flat
₹15.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.21 K - 2.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 130)

SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
+ 4 more
1/21
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 128, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹6.5 Cr - 7.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.11 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹11.61 Cr - 13.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2004 - 4026 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 4 more
1/14
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 128, Noida

4 BHK Flat
₹10.23 Cr - 12.28 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹25.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.26 K - 55.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 2364 - 4613 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/21
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 107, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹7.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftSizes: 3525 - 5525 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 2 more
1/17
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 107, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹63.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.14 L - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.11 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.47 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 3000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
G
Genxestate
+ 4 more
1/14
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 97, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹6.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.84 Cr - 11.37 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹19.1 Cr - 20.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.47 K - 59.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1228 - 3463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 130

Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Green Reserve Tower 1 and 2
4.27 kmfrom
₹6.5 Cr - 13.06 Cr
L And T Green Reserve Tower 1 and 2
L&T Realty
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 128, Noida
VR
Viewpoint Realtors
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Max Estate 128 I
4.27 kmfrom
₹10.23 Cr - 25.53 Cr
Max Estate 128 I
Max Estates
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 128, Noida
H&
Homez & Own
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekanam By Great Value
5.19 kmfrom
₹7.05 Cr - 11.05 Cr
Ekanam By Great Value
Great Value Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
5.67 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
SH
Sukhbeer Homes
Seller + 2 more
E
ECS
+ 3 more
1/29
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 145, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr - 4.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 831 - 1714 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
R3
Realty 360 Degree
1/21
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.48 K - ₹24.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 580 - 1074 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
VB
VMY Builder Pvt Ltd
1/20
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Nagli Bahrampur, Noida

1000 sq.yd Plot
₹1.19 Cr
2000 sq.yd Plot
₹2.38 Cr
3000 sq.yd Plot
₹3.57 Cr
4000 sq.yd Plot
₹4.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.32k/sq.ydPossession: Feb, 2025
CP
Chauhan property
1/28
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 137, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1685 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2015
CP
Chauhan property
1/32
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 137, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr - 2.14 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 1110 - 2275 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2015
GH
GANAPATI HOMES
1/7
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 110, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹72 L
4 BHK Flat
₹81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1600 - 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
GH
GANAPATI HOMES
1/9
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 110, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
GH
GANAPATI HOMES
1/14
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5 BHK Flat in Sector 110, Noida

3.5 BHK Flat
₹77.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.91k/sq.ftSizes: 1580 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
1/21
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Sector 128, Noida

4 BHK Villa
₹8.04 Cr - 8.52 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹10.92 Cr - 10.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24 K/sq.ftSizes: 3350 - 4580 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2015
R3
Realty 360 Degree
1/17
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 128, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹6.5 Cr - 7.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2004 - 2501 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 130

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
SH
Sukhbeer Homes
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Vats Green Beauty Farm House
₹1.19 Cr - 4.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Exotica Fresco
₹1.41 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Exotica Fresco
by Exotica Housing & Infrastructure
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats
Sector 137, Noida
CP
Chauhan property
Seller
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
1/18
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 144, Noida

4 BHK Flat
₹11 Cr - 11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 2784 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 1 more
1/7
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 104, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹80 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.95k/sq.ftSizes: 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
KI
KALKI INFRA
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 104, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹95.49 L - 96 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1595 - 1965 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
T
ThePropkart
1/45
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 144, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1025 - 1475 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024
KI
KALKI INFRA
1/11
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 104, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹54.06 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹65.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.31 L - 81.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 893 - 1352 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 130, Noida

6,239
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.4%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 130, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 130,Noida
59.22 L-75.42 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 130, Noida

Sector 135
14 people rated this locality