Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Resale properties in Sector 130, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
R
Rajneesh
1/6
Resale
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.2 L/sq.mt
107 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School,GBN, Sector 132, NOIDA- 0.1 kmFelix Hospital- 4.5 kmNoida Sector 137 Metro Station- 3.8 kmMcDonald's I...+ More
PR
Prob Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/11
Resale
Jaypee Wishtown
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
1091 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 137 Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PR
Prob Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/25
Resale
Jaypee Klassic
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyNatural LightPark FacingClose to Felix Hospital
Updated
4d ago
Sachin
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1257 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bajidpur for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
1257 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago