Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 45

Resale properties in Sector 135, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Y
Yardandcastleinfratech
1/23
Resale
Dkrrish Green Beauty Farms
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Noida Sector 142 Metro Station24*7 SecuritySwimming Pool...+ More
Y
Yardandcastleinfratech
Play video
1/37
Resale
Dkrrish Green Beauty Farms
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.17k/sq.ft
18000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Sector 142 Metro StationGated Community24*7 SecurityClub House
Updated
2d ago
Y
Yardandcastleinfratech
1/22
Resale
Dkrrish Green Beauty Farms
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
9072 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClub HouseSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
TG
Tanu Garg
1/44
Resale
Dkrrish Green Beauty Farms
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹968.00/sq.ft
16000 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
Y
Yardandcastleinfratech
Play video
1/25
Resale
Dkrrish Green Beauty Farms
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹796.00/sq.ft
27000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Noida Sector 142 Metro Station24*7 SecurityClub House...+ More
Updated
3w ago
TG
Tanu Garg
1/55
Resale
Dkrrish Green Beauty Farms
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹763.00/sq.ft
19000 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolClub House
Updated
3w ago
TG
Tanu Garg
1/35
Resale
Dkrrish Green Beauty Farms
₹95.06 L
Avg. price: ₹950.00/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 135

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Jardinia
5.44 kmfrom
₹2.36 Cr - 4.87 Cr
Godrej Jardinia
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 145, Noida
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Max Estate 128 I
5.60 kmfrom
₹10.23 Cr - 25.53 Cr
Max Estate 128 I
Max Estates
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 128, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
6.72 kmfrom
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Dkrrish Green Beauty Farms
₹1.28 Cr - 5.12 Cr
Dkrrish Green Beauty Farms
Dkrrish Builders Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Sector 135, Noida
VB
VMY Builder Pvt Ltd
Seller
TG
Tanu Garg
1/51
Resale
Dkrrish Green Beauty Farms
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.07k/sq.ft
15000 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunitySwimming PoolClub House
Updated
3w ago
TG
Tanu Garg
1/38
Resale
Dkrrish Green Beauty Farms
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹933.00/sq.ft
15000 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunitySwimming PoolClub House
Updated
3w ago
Y
Yardandcastleinfratech
1/5
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
18000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shiv Nadar School- 0.1 kmFelix Hospital- 8.5 kmNoida Sector 142 Metro Station- 8.1 kmMcDon...+ More
MR
MAPLEHUB REALTY PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/38
Resale
Dkrrish Green Beauty Farms
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹679.00/sq.ft
10002 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunitySwimming PoolClub House
Updated
1w ago
MR
MAPLEHUB REALTY PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/38
Resale
Dkrrish Green Beauty Farms
₹66.5 L
Avg. price: ₹665.00/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
MR
MAPLEHUB REALTY PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Dkrrish Green Beauty Farms
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹684.00/sq.ft
9500 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunitySwimming PoolClub House
Updated
1w ago
VJ
Vikas Jain
Locality Champion
1/37
Resale
Dkrrish Green Beauty Farms
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.49k/sq.ft
9072 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Noida Sector 142 Metro StationGated Community
Updated
2w ago
VJ
Vikas Jain
Locality Champion
1/36
Resale
Dkrrish Green Beauty Farms
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
9072 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to TempleSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PT
Pradeep Thakur
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Dkrrish Green Beauty Farms
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.68k/sq.ft
8913 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingSmart HomePrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2w ago
PT
Pradeep Thakur
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Dkrrish Green Beauty Farms
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.12k/sq.ft
13370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 135

Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
by County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Dkrrish Green Beauty Farms
₹1.28 Cr - 5.12 Cr
Dkrrish Green Beauty Farms
by Dkrrish Builders Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots
Sector 135, Noida
VB
VMY Builder Pvt Ltd
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Vats Green Beauty Farm House
₹1.19 Cr - 4.76 Cr
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Dkrrish Green Beauty Farms
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.47k/sq.ft
13608 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
4w ago
HC
Home Choice Real Estate Noida
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Today Ridge Residency
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.yd
2000 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
A
Aamir
1/24
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹404.00/sq.ft
68000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Noida Sector 142 Metro StationSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
MR
MAPLEHUB REALTY PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/41
Resale
Dkrrish Green Beauty Farms
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹697.00/sq.ft
9600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunitySwimming PoolClub House
Updated
1w ago
MR
MAPLEHUB REALTY PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/45
Resale
Dkrrish Green Beauty Farms
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹689.00/sq.ft
10005 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolClub House
Updated
1w ago
BP
Bhatia Properties
1/15
Resale
Dkrrish Green Beauty Farms
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹631.00/sq.ft
19800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh ConstructionCorner Property
VJ
Vikas Jain
Locality Champion
1/31
Resale
Dkrrish Green Beauty Farms
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.65k/sq.ft
9072 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPower BackupIntercom
Updated
4w ago
TG
Tanu Garg
1/38
Resale
Dkrrish Green Beauty Farms
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹833.00/sq.ft
18000 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolClub House
Updated
3w ago
Paras
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedKids Area
Updated
1w ago
Rohit Madhusudan
Owner
1/17
Resale
Today Ridge Residency
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.09k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Sahil Singh
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹555.00/sq.ft
27000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Anmol
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹75.6 L
Avg. price: ₹833.00/sq.ft
9072 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shiv Nadar School- 0.1 kmFelix Hospital- 8.5 kmNoida Sector 142 Metro Station- 8.1 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 km
Updated
6d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 135, Noida

Bajidpur
10,176
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 135, Noida

Residential Lands for Sale in Dkrrish Green Beauty Farms
Residential Plots
Sector 135, Noida
1.28 Cr-5.12 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 135, Noida

Bajidpur
10,176
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nagli Sabapur
1 people rated this locality
5
1,179
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kidawali
2 people rated this locality
4.75
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector 168
38 people rated this locality
4.51
10,308
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 134
6 people rated this locality
5
8,748
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 142
20,829
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 129
7,598
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 143B
2 people rated this locality
4.75
10,395
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 130
8,071
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 141
3,119
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Noida

Noida-Greater Noida Expressway
11,631
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Yakubpur
10 people rated this locality
4.6
3,302
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
JalVayu Vihar
9,565
Avg. Price per sq.ft