Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

2 BHK for sale in Sector 135, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Sector 135? Choose from 46+ New Projects, 46+ Resale Properties and 5+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 135. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Sector 135, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2.5 BHK Farm House (9205 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Sector 135, Noida
2 BHK Farm House (9072 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sector 135, Noida
2 BHK Farm House (8906 sq.ft)
₹93.5 L
Sector 135, Noida
2.5 BHK Farm House (9000 sq.ft)
₹93.61 L
Sector 135, Noida
2 BHK Farm House (9072 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Sector 135, Noida
2 BHK Farm House (9072 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Sector 135, Noida
2.5 BHK Farm House (9050 sq.ft)
₹92.72 L
Sector 135, Noida
2.5 BHK Farm House (9001 sq.ft)
₹92.65 L
Sector 135, Noida
2 BHK Farm House (8913 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Sector 135, Noida
2 BHK Farm House (13370 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Sector 135, Noida
...Read more
TG
Tanu Garg
1/26
New Booking
Dkrrish Green Beauty Farms
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.03k/sq.ft
9205 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityAmphitheatreGolf Course
Y
Yardandcastleinfratech
1/22
Resale
Dkrrish Green Beauty Farms
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
9072 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClub HouseSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
TG
Tanu Garg
1/32
New Booking
Dkrrish Green Beauty Farms
₹93.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.05k/sq.ft
8906 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityCommunity HallSwimming PoolClub House
TG
Tanu Garg
1/33
New Booking
Dkrrish Green Beauty Farms
₹93.61 L
Avg. price: ₹1.04k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunitySwimming PoolClub House24*7 Security
Y
Yardandcastleinfratech
1/5
New Booking
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
9072 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
3w ago
Y
Yardandcastleinfratech
1/5
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.65k/sq.ft
9072 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Servent Room
TG
Tanu Garg
1/39
New Booking
Dkrrish Green Beauty Farms
₹92.72 L
Avg. price: ₹1.02k/sq.ft
9050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGated Community24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 135

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Jardinia
5.44 kmfrom
₹2.36 Cr - 4.87 Cr
Godrej Jardinia
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 145, Noida
H&
Homez & Own
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gulshan Botnia
4.15 kmfrom
₹1.33 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Gulshan Botnia
Gulshan Homz Pvt. Ltd.
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 144, Noida
T
ThePropkart
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Vikash Infra
4.98 kmfrom
₹51.75 L
Swastik Vikash Infra
Swastik Homes
2 BHK Flat Sector 110, Noida
GH
GANAPATI HOMES
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee The Kalypso Court
6.12 kmfrom
₹1.29 Cr - 5.3 Cr
Jaypee The Kalypso Court
Jaypee Greens
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 128, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller
MR
MAPLEHUB REALTY PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
₹92.65 L
Avg. price: ₹1.03k/sq.ft
9001 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
PT
Pradeep Thakur
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Dkrrish Green Beauty Farms
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.68k/sq.ft
8913 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingSmart HomePrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2w ago
PT
Pradeep Thakur
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Dkrrish Green Beauty Farms
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.12k/sq.ft
13370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
2w ago
HC
Home Choice Real Estate Noida
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Today Ridge Residency
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingIntercomSports Facility
A
Aamir
1/24
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹404.00/sq.ft
68000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Noida Sector 142 Metro StationSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Paras
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedKids Area
Updated
6d ago
Rohit Madhusudan
Owner
1/17
Resale
Today Ridge Residency
₹87 L
Avg. price: ₹8.09k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Sahil Singh
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹555.00/sq.ft
27000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Deal Confirm Services Pvt Ltd
1/18
Resale
Dkrrish Green Beauty Farms
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
9072 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingHigh Tech Alarm24*7 SecuritySwimming Pool
Radiant Realty Group
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shiv Nadar School- 0.1 kmFelix Hospital- 8.5 kmNoida Sector 142 Metro Station- 8.1 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 135

Gallery Cover Pic of Gulshan Botnia
₹1.33 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Gulshan Botnia
by Gulshan Homz Pvt. Ltd.
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 144, Noida
T
ThePropkart
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Vikash Infra
₹51.75 L
Swastik Vikash Infra
by Swastik Homes
2 BHK Flat
Sector 110, Noida
GH
GANAPATI HOMES
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee The Kalypso Court
₹1.29 Cr - 5.3 Cr
Jaypee The Kalypso Court
by Jaypee Greens
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 128, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller
Suhail
Owner
1/22
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
987 sq.ft
TH
Today Homes & Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/18

2 BHK Flat in Bajidpur

2 BHK Flat
₹45.14 L - 51.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.85 L - 68.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021