Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 39

2 BHK for sale in Saini, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Saini? Housing.com offers 27+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 95+ New Projects, 68+ Resale Properties and 2+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Saini. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Saini, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Civitech Strings (1090 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
Eldeco La Vida Bella (1425 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
Godrej Majesty (832 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹41 L
Sector 12 Greater Noida West, Noida Extension
2 BHK Flat (1011 sq.ft)
₹39 L
Sector 15 Greater Noida West, Noida Extension
2 BHK Villa (900 sq.ft)
₹35.4 L
Sector 12 Greater Noida West, Noida Extension
2.5 BHK Flat (1252 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Sector 12 Greater Noida West, Noida Extension
2 BHK Flat (868 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sector 12 Greater Noida West, Noida Extension
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹68 L
Sector 12 Greater Noida West, Noida Extension
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Sector 12 Greater Noida West, Noida Extension
...Read more
ER
Edifice Reality
+ 5 more
1/45
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.82k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
Updated
3w ago
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 3.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.11 Cr - 3.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
PB
Prakash Bhatt
+ 4 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr - 2.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr - 4.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2030
Updated
3w ago
RH
Reality Horizons
1/26
Resale
Victory Central
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to DELHI WORLD PUBLIC SCHOOL NOIDA EXTENSIONUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Saini

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco La Vida Bella
0.10 kmfrom
₹1.61 Cr - 3.73 Cr
Eldeco La Vida Bella
Eldeco
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sikka Kaamya Greens
0.94 kmfrom
₹94.34 L - 2.28 Cr
Sikka Kaamya Greens
Sikka Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
HA
Himanshu Agarwal
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aigin Royal Phase 4
4.69 kmfrom
₹1.66 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Aigin Royal Phase 4
AIGIN Group
2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
TP
The Propkart
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
4.87 kmfrom
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
P
PropieDad
Seller + 12 more
SP
Shivanshi Propmart
1/20
New Booking
Civitech Strings
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.67k/sq.ft
868 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1d ago
RH
Reality Horizons
1/27
Resale
Victory Central
RERA
₹63 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
1w ago
BG
BRL GROUP
1/3
New Booking
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundBachelor FriendlyClose to Numed Super Speciality Hospital | Greater Noida West
Updated
2w ago
VM
Vikas Mehra
1/16
Resale
Victory Central
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionClose to Metro StationClub House
Updated
4d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Saini

Gallery Cover Pic of Sikka Kaamya Greens
₹94.34 L - 2.28 Cr
Sikka Kaamya Greens
by Sikka Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
HA
Himanshu Agarwal
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
by Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
P
PropieDad
Seller + 12 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Happy Trails
₹1.23 Cr - 1.73 Cr
ATS Happy Trails
by ATS Homekraft
2, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
IA
Individual Agent
Seller
RH
Reality Horizons
1/24
Resale
Victory Central
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Numed Super Speciality Hospital | Greater Noida WestGated...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SA
Sharma Associate
1/17
Resale
Civitech Strings
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.09k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
SA
Sharma Associate
1/17
Resale
Civitech Strings
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.09k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
RH
Reality Horizons
1/27
Resale
Victory Central
RERA
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to DELHI WORLD PUBLIC SCHOOL NOIDA EXTENSIONGated Community
Updated
2w ago
BP
Bhuvan Pathak
1/18
New Booking
Civitech Strings
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.93k/sq.ft
927 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionUtility Shops
Updated
4w ago
VI
Victoryone Infraprojects
1/33

2 BHK Flat in Sector 12 Greater Noida West, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹57.79 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹70.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.83 L - 99.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.81k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Saini, Noida

₹11,127
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
₹3,622
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Saini, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Nimbus The Arista Luxe
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 168,Noida
₹3.76 Cr-9.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tropical Isle
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 146,Noida
₹1.98 Cr-4.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Fairfox Eye Of Noida Eon Block B And D
1 RK Apartment
Sector 140A,Noida
₹78.0 L-96.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Jardinia
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 145,Noida
₹2.36 Cr-4.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Tower 110