Reset filters
Last Updated: Aug 6, 2025
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1 RK for Sale in Saini, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
NW
Nirala World
1/11

1 RK Studio Apartment in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

Studio Apartment
₹76.5 L - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030

Nearby Properties Around (Saini)

MM
Make My Homez
+ 3 more
1/14
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

Studio Apartment
₹64.97 L - 93.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 565 - 810 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
MM
Make My Homez
1/11
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

Studio Apartment
₹42.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.92k/sq.ftSizes: 725 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
AD
Alkraj Developer
1/9
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

Studio Apartment
₹48.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.67k/sq.ftSizes: 725 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
S
Shivam
1/20
4.9 kms away
Verified
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction

Zero Brokerage Projects around Saini

Gallery Cover Pic of Sarvottam Galctic City
1.14 kmfrom
₹42.95 L
Sarvottam Galctic City
Sarvottam World
Studio Studio Flat Noida Extension, Greater Noida
MM
Make My Homez
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain X Cyber City IT High Rise
1.75 kmfrom
₹48.34 L
Jain X Cyber City IT High Rise
Pooja Infotech Private Limited
Studio Studio Flat Noida Extension, Greater Noida
AD
Alkraj Developer
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Saraswati Smart Studios
5.24 kmfrom
₹36.91 L
Saraswati Smart Studios
Saraswati Group Of Housing
1 RK Flat Noida Extension, Greater Noida
SD
Saraswati delvelopers
Seller
SJ
Sharma Ji
1/16
4.9 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
SD
Saraswati delvelopers
1/10
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 RK Flat in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

1 RK Flat
₹36.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.99k/sq.ftSizes: 650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024
VH
Vascoda Housing & Realtech
1/7
1.6 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Knowledge Park 5, Greater Noida

Studio Apartment
₹43.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.62k/sq.ftSizes: 505 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024
CR
Cosy Reality
1/8
4.0 kms away

1 RK Flat in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

1 RK Flat
₹42.5 L - 46.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 500 - 550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
Anirudh Ganguly
Owner
1/18
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
1204 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DELHI WORLD PUBLIC SCHOOL NOIDA EXTENSION- 3.4 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension- 1.9 kmNoida Sector...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Saini

Gallery Cover Pic of Saraswati Smart Studios
₹36.91 L
Saraswati Smart Studios
by Saraswati Group Of Housing
1 RK Flat
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
SD
Saraswati delvelopers
Seller
HI
Habitech Infrastructure
1/22
4.5 kms away

1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Techzone IV Greater Noida West, Greater Noida

1 RK Flat
₹31.55 L - 44.63 L
2 BHK Flat
₹72.33 L - 91.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 410 - 1525 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
Jaydev Meena
Owner
1/10
5.6 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.76k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Noida Extention, Noida - CBSE- 2.9 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Saini, Noida

11,127
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,622
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Saini, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Nimbus The Arista Luxe
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 168,Noida
3.76 Cr-9.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tropical Isle
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 146,Noida
1.98 Cr-4.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Fairfox Eye Of Noida Eon Block B And D
1 RK Apartment
Sector 140A,Noida
78.0 L-96.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Jardinia
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 145,Noida
2.36 Cr-4.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Tower 110
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 110,Noida
68.0 L-68.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD DM Infra
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 110,Noida
52.0 L-78.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Max 105
4, 5.5 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Sector 105,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hark Sai Group
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 89,Noida
18.12 L-29.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Legacy By Gaurs
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 137,Noida
8.78 Cr-11.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Aashirwad Apartment
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 73,Noida