Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 81

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Saini, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Saini? Housing.com offers 81+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 95+ New Projects, 68+ Resale Properties and 17+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Saini. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Saini, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1520 sq.ft)
₹56 L
Sector 15 Greater Noida West, Noida Extension
VVIP Addresses Greater Noida West (2955 sq.ft)
₹3.4 Cr
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
3 BHK Flat (1905 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Sector 12 Greater Noida West, Noida Extension
Civitech Strings (1090 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
Sublime Spring Elmas (1355 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
Eldeco La Vida Bella (1425 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
Ashtech Presidential Towers (2095 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr - 4 Cr
Sector 12 Greater Noida West, Greater Noida
Ace Hanei (2290 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr - 3.1 Cr
Sector 12 Greater Noida West, Greater Noida
3 BHK Flat (1055 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Sector 12 Greater Noida West, Noida Extension
3 BHK Flat (1754 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Sector 12 Greater Noida West, Noida Extension
...Read more
I
Investors-Lab
1/31
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.14 Cr - 5.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
Updated
2w ago
ER
Edifice Reality
+ 5 more
1/45
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
Updated
3w ago
I
Investors-Lab
+ 2 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.6 K - 12 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 3.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.11 Cr - 3.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
I
Investors-Lab
+ 3 more
1/9
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 12 Greater Noida West, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 4.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.18 Cr - 4.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Saini

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashtech Presidential Towers
0.12 kmfrom
₹2.83 Cr - 4.72 Cr
Ashtech Presidential Towers
Ashtech Industries Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
I
Investors-Lab
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sublime Spring Elmas
0.39 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 2.94 Cr
Sublime Spring Elmas
Sublime Realtech Private Limited
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
I
Investors-Lab
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ace Hanei
0.53 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr - 5.66 Cr
Ace Hanei
ACE Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
MM
Make My Homez
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Rivulet Phase 1
0.57 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 2.09 Cr
The Rivulet Phase 1
Fusion Buildtech Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
I
Investors-Lab
Seller + 3 more
MM
Make My Homez
+ 2 more
1/41
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 12 Greater Noida West, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.19 Cr - 5.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
Updated
3w ago
I
Investors-Lab
+ 3 more
1/33
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.61 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030
Updated
3w ago
BS
Bhanu Sharma
Play video
1/18
New Booking
Ashtech Presidential Towers
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.37k/sq.ft
2095 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Jul, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingCorner PropertyOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1d ago
PB
Prakash Bhatt
+ 4 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr - 2.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr - 4.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2030
Updated
3w ago
OR
Orion Realcon Pvt. Ltd.
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Eldeco La Vida Bella
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.49k/sq.ft
1905 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Saini

Gallery Cover Pic of Sikka Kaamya Greens
₹94.34 L - 2.28 Cr
Sikka Kaamya Greens
by Sikka Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
PR
Propkings Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
by Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
TV
Truegrowth Ventures
Seller + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirala Estate Phase V
₹1.51 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Nirala Estate Phase V
by Nirala World
3 BHK Flat
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
BS
Blue Sapphire Infrastructure LLP
Seller + 3 more
MK
Mohit Kumar
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Eldeco La Vida Bella
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
1488 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1d ago
RH
Reality Horizons
1/29
Resale
Victory Central
RERA
₹76 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Numed Super Speciality Hospital | Greater Noida WestGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SP
Shivanshi Propmart
1/20
New Booking
Civitech Strings
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.63k/sq.ft
932 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1d ago
RH
Reality Horizons
1/29
Resale
Victory Central
RERA
₹84 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Bhanu Sharma
1/35
New Booking
Sublime Spring Elmas
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
1599 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24 Hours Concierge24x7 SecurityAerobics RoomAmphitheatre
Updated
4w ago
NI
NOIDA INFRAHEIGHTS PRIVATE LIMITED
1/23
New Booking
Ace Hanei
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to Numed Super Speciality Hospital | Greater Noida West
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Saini, Noida

₹11,127
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
₹3,622
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Saini, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Nimbus The Arista Luxe
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 168,Noida
₹3.76 Cr-9.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tropical Isle
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 146,Noida
₹1.98 Cr-4.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Fairfox Eye Of Noida Eon Block B And D
1 RK Apartment
Sector 140A,Noida
₹78.0 L-96.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Jardinia
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 145,Noida
₹2.36 Cr-4.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hark Sai Group
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 89,Noida
₹18.12 L-29.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Legacy By Gaurs
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 137,Noida
₹8.78 Cr-11.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sap Sunrise
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 73,Noida
₹44.0 L-64.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of CBPL Sukhbiri Homes Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 107,Noida
₹63.0 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dridha Lotus Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 73,Noida
₹23.0 L-55.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arenaa Heights The Ultima 107
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors