More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 89

Flats for Sale in Sunpura, Noida Extension, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sunpura? Housing.com offers 89+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 66+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sunpura. Choose from 36+ New Projects, 13+ Resale Projects and 5+ Owner Properties for sale in Sunpura. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sunpura, Noida Extension, Greater Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Root2Home Samridhhi Villas (720 sq.ft)
₹86.4 L - 1.09 Cr
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
Trinity Trio (1010 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L - 48.16 L
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1050 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
Golden Shri Ram Villas (1600 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L - 99.49 L
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
3 BHK Flat (1520 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
Residential Plot (232 sq.yd)
₹95.0 L
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹41.0 L
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹40.04 L
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
...Read more
R2
Root 2 Home India Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Noida Extension

3 BHK Villa
₹86.4 L - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
IA
Individual Agent
+ 2 more
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Noida Extension

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹35 L - 37.77 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹48.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.46 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
PP
Paradise Palm Villas
1/3
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Noida Extension

3 BHK Villa
₹70 L - 99.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sunpura

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco La Vida Bella
0.95 kmfrom
₹1.61 Cr - 3.73 Cr
Eldeco La Vida Bella
Eldeco
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
SP
Sanjha property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashtech Presidential Towers
0.98 kmfrom
₹2.83 Cr - 4.72 Cr
Ashtech Presidential Towers
Ashtech Industries Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
RO
Republic of Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ace Hanei
1.02 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr - 5.48 Cr
Ace Hanei
ACE Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
MM
Make My Homez
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Rivulet Phase 1
1.17 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 2.09 Cr
The Rivulet Phase 1
Fusion Buildtech Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
BS
Blue Sapphire Infrastructure LLP
Seller + 1 more
SE
Sky Enterprises
1/17
New Booking
Trinity Trio
₹40.04 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityGated CommunityEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
SE
Sky Enterprises
1/17
New Booking
Trinity Trio
₹40.05 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SE
Sky Enterprises
Play video
1/19
New Booking
Trinity Trio
₹40.01 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SE
Sky Enterprises
1/17
New Booking
Trinity Trio
₹40.56 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated CommunityEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SE
Sky Enterprises
1/17
New Booking
Trinity Trio
₹40.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sunpura

Gallery Cover Pic of Sikka Kaamya Greens
₹94.34 L - 2.28 Cr
Sikka Kaamya Greens
by Sikka Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
AR
Agrani Realty
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Shyam Luxury Villas
₹1.25 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Shree Shyam Luxury Villas
by Real Homez
3 BHK Villa
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
RH
Real Homez
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Calista Heights
₹1.03 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Calista Heights
by RADHIKE GREENS
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
P
PROPFOLIO
Seller + 1 more
TV
Trinity Ventures
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
Trinity Trio
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
JA
Jyotsnesh Adarsh
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Trinity Trio
₹39.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to DELHI WORLD PUBLIC SCHOOL NOIDA EXTENSIONLift24*7 Security
TV
Trinity Ventures
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
TV
Trinity Ventures
Locality Champion
1/18
New Booking
Trinity Trio
₹41.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyFalse CeilingGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
TV
Trinity Ventures
1/16
New Booking
Trinity Trio
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Metro StationClose to DELHI WORLD PUBLIC SCHOOL NOID...+ More
Updated
2d ago
TV
Trinity Ventures
1/16
New Booking
Trinity Trio
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingFalse CeilingGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
SE
Sky Enterprises
Play video
1/20
New Booking
Trinity Trio
₹39.05 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sunpura, Greater Noida

Sector 12 Greater Noida West
11,127
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.22%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sunpura, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco La Vida Bella
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
1.61 Cr-3.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ace Hanei
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 12 Greater Noida West,Greater Noida
3.0 Cr-5.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite X
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
1.82 Cr-2.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashtech Presidential Towers
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 12 Greater Noida West,Greater Noida
2.83 Cr-4.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Civitech Strings
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
1.07 Cr-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Irish Platinum
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
1.6 Cr-2.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Rivulet Phase 1
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
1.4 Cr-2.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarvottam Galctic City
Studio Studio Apartment
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
42.95 L-42.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahagun My Laagoon Phase 1
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
2.04 Cr-3.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sublime Spring Elmas
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
1.44 Cr-2.6 Cr