Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Resale in Sikka Kaamna Greens

Sort by:
Relevance
SK
by Sikka Group

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

14

12 Acres

Sikka Kaamna Greens is your dream personified in its most elegant form that not only thrills you but also fills your heart with a feeling of contentment. The exquisitely designed project takes your lifestyle a notch higher by endowing you with world class luxuries in the beautiful confines of your own haven. The coveted residential project is conceptualized by well known architects and planners who are famed for their excellence across the world. This marvelous piece of structure presents a perfect blend of style, class and elegance that brings glitz and glamor in your life. Your quest for a spacious and luxurious abode ends at Sikka Kaamna Greens where you are gifted with the best in class luxuries that make your life beautiful amidst most suitable environs....Read more
Natural Pond
Internet / Wi-Fi
Tennis Court
Gazebo
Swimming Pool
Fountains
+40
Sikka Kaamna Greens Project Images
PK
Pradeep Kumar Singh
1/20
New Booking
Sikka Kaamna Greens
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
JP
JSB Properties
1/23
New Booking
Sikka Kaamna Greens
RERA
₹83.38 L
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPool FacingClose to Noida Sector 143 Metro StationChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
Devarajan
Owner
1/16
Resale
Sikka Kaamna Greens
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shiv Nadar School- 0.1 kmFelix Hospital- 2.7 kmNoida Sector 143 Metro Station- 2.4 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 km
Rajendar Singh Negi
Owner
1/16
Resale
Sikka Kaamna Greens
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.57k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Shiv Singh
Gallery Cover Image of 1150 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sikka Kaamna Greens, Sector 143 for Rs. 9500000
New Booking
No Brokerage
Sikka Kaamna Greens
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.26k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking