More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 204

Flats for Sale in Sector 168, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 168? Search from 129+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 168. Choose from 29+ New Projects, 177+ Resale Projects and 15+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 168. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 168, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1085 sq.ft)
₹1.22 Cr
Sector 168, Noida
3.5 BHK Flat (1913 sq.ft)
₹2.55 Cr
Sector 168, Noida
4 BHK Flat (2473 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Sector 168, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1554 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Sector 168, Noida
Urbtech Xaviers (408 sq.ft)
₹35.36 L - 1.95 Cr
Sector 168, Noida
2 BHK Flat (980 sq.ft)
₹81.0 L
Sector 168
2 BHK Flat (1080 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Sector 168, Noida
3.5 BHK Flat (2275 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Sector 168, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1080 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sector 168, Noida
2 BHK Flat (794 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Sector 168, Noida
...Read more
II
Innovation Infra
1/24
Resale
Nimbus The Golden Palms
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.24k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Noida Sector 142 Metro StationClose ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MK
Mritunjay Kumar
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Nimbus The Golden Palms
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1913 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingServent Room
Updated
4w ago
II
Innovation Infra
1/22
Resale
Nimbus The Golden Palms
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.15k/sq.ft
2473 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
AS
Altitude SpacE
1/2
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.87k/sq.ft
1554 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
ER
Earthum realty Pvt Ltd
1/32
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Sector 168, Noida

Studio Apartment
₹35.36 L
1 BHK Flat
₹43.33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹83.11 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
RP
Raghav Properties
1/22
Resale
Paras Seasons
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.27k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Noida Sector 142 Metro StationNatural ...+ More
Grow Keys Estate
1/20
Resale
Nimbus The Golden Palms
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.04k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Felix HospitalClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 168

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Jardinia
4.84 kmfrom
₹2.36 Cr - 4.87 Cr
Godrej Jardinia
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 145, Noida
E
ECS
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tropical Isle
5.47 kmfrom
₹1.98 Cr - 4.61 Cr
Godrej Tropical Isle
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 146, Noida
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Green Reserve Tower 1 and 2
6.05 kmfrom
₹6.5 Cr - 13.06 Cr
L And T Green Reserve Tower 1 and 2
L&T Realty
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 128, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Max Estate 128 I
6.05 kmfrom
₹10.23 Cr - 25.53 Cr
Max Estate 128 I
Max Estates
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 128, Noida
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
Seller + 4 more
Grow Keys Estate
1/31
Resale
Nimbus The Arista Luxe
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.07k/sq.ft
2275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24x7 SecurityATMSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
Grow Keys Estate
1/25
Resale
Nimbus The Golden Palms
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Felix HospitalSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
FP
Future Property
Locality Champion
1/33
Verified
Resale
Paras Seasons
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.56k/sq.ft
794 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Felix Hospital
Updated
3w ago
UI
ULTRA INVESTO REALTY
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Urbtech Xaviers
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
FP
Future Property
Locality Champion
1/34
Verified
Resale
Paras Seasons
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.23k/sq.ft
984 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/35
Resale
Paras Seasons
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.45k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
NJ
Nagendra Jain
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Paras Seasons
₹99.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.54k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
5d ago
SY
Sunil Yadav
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Nimbus The Golden Palms
RERA
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.48k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Felix HospitalClose to Noida Sector 142 Metro StationPower...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 168

Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
by County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 107, Noida
WC
Wealth Clinic Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Paramount Floraville
₹1.09 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Paramount Floraville
by Paramount Propbuild Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 137, Noida
CP
Chauhan property
Seller
NJ
Nagendra Jain
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Nimbus The Golden Palms
RERA
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
DA
Divyansh Associates
Locality Champion
1/33
Verified
Resale
Sunworld Arista Phase 1 Tower 1 2 3 4 6 10
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.79k/sq.ft
1955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
2w ago
Y
Yogesh
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Nimbus The Golden Palms
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.06k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Ncr Bus StopClose to Felix Hospital
CP
CHAUDHARY PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
Nimbus The Golden Palms
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.87k/sq.ft
505 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 142 Metro StationClub HouseGated Community
Y
Yogesh
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Nimbus The Golden Palms
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.23k/sq.ft
1554 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Ncr Bus StopClose to Felix HospitalClose to Noida...+ More
Y
Yogesh
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Nimbus The Golden Palms
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.85k/sq.ft
506 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Ncr Bus Stop
DM
Dinesh Milan
1/23
Verified
Resale
Urbtech Xaviers
RERA
₹92.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
959 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Felix HospitalClose to Noida Sector 142 Metro Station
DM
Dinesh Milan
1/23
Verified
Resale
Urbtech Xaviers
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.52k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Felix HospitalClose to Noida Sector 142 Metro StationPark Facing
DM
Dinesh Milan
1/37
Resale
Urbtech Xaviers
RERA
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Noida Sector 142 Metro StationClose to Felix Hospital
A
Aamir
1/27
Verified
Resale
The 3C Lotus Zing
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
988 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Noida Sector 142 Metro StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
A
Aamir
1/26
Verified
Resale
The 3C Lotus Zing
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.72k/sq.ft
1528 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Noida Sector 142 Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
A
Aamir
1/17
Verified
Resale
Nimbus The Golden Palms
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.24k/sq.ft
756 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Felix HospitalCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
RS
Rajinder Singh
1/20
Verified
Resale
Nimbus The Golden Palms
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.45k/sq.ft
506 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
RS
Rajinder Singh
1/17
Verified
Resale
Nimbus The Golden Palms
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.2k/sq.ft
714 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyHigh CeilingPet Friendly
Updated
2w ago
AS
Ashish Sharma
1/34
Verified
Resale
Sunworld Arista
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.73k/sq.ft
2185 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 168, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Nimbus The Golden Palms
1, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 168,Noida
93.06 L-3.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbtech Xaviers
Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Sector 168,Noida
35.36 L-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nimbus The Arista Luxe
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 168,Noida
3.76 Cr-9.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paras Seasons
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sector 168,Noida
48.5 L-1.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The 3C Lotus Zing
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 168,Noida
40.85 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunworld Arista
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 168,Noida
82.94 L-4.72 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Reedocs Enclave
Residential Plots
Sector 168,Noida
12.5 L-50.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Cambridge Tower
Property
Sector 168,Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 168, Noida

Sector 135
14 people rated this locality
4.23
3,752
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.97%
Fall in last 1 Year
20,829
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,176
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 137
77 people rated this locality
4.63
10,949
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 143