Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 56

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Sector 168, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Sector 168? Choose from 29+ New Projects, 174+ Resale Properties and 3+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 168. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Sector 168, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (980 sq.ft)
₹81 L
Sector 168
Urbtech Xaviers (408 sq.ft)
₹83.1 L - 1 Cr
Sector 168, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1080 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Sector 168, Noida
2 BHK Flat (794 sq.ft)
₹68 L
Sector 168, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1080 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sector 168, Noida
2 BHK Flat (984 sq.ft)
₹81 L
Sector 168, Noida
2.5 BHK Flat (1085 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Sector 168, Noida
2 BHK Flat (794 sq.ft)
₹68 L
Sector 168, Noida
2.5 BHK Flat (1165 sq.ft)
₹99.5 L
Sector 168, Noida
2 BHK Flat (985 sq.ft)
₹81 L
Sector 168, Noida
...Read more
RP
Raghav Properties
1/22
Resale
Paras Seasons
₹81 L
Avg. price: ₹8.27k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Noida Sector 142 Metro StationNatural ...+ More
ER
Earthum realty Pvt Ltd
1/32
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Studio Apartment in Sector 168, Noida

Studio Apartment
₹35.36 L
1 BHK Flat
₹43.33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹83.11 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
Grow Keys Estate
1/20
Resale
Nimbus The Golden Palms
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.04k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Felix HospitalClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
FP
Future Property
Locality Champion
1/37
Verified
Resale
Paras Seasons
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹8.56k/sq.ft
794 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Grow Keys Estate
1/25
Resale
Nimbus The Golden Palms
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Felix HospitalSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
4d ago
FP
Future Property
Locality Champion
1/34
Verified
Resale
Paras Seasons
₹81 L
Avg. price: ₹8.23k/sq.ft
984 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Nimbus The Golden Palms
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.06k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Ncr Bus StopClose to Felix Hospital

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 168

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Jardinia
4.84 kmfrom
₹2.36 Cr - 4.87 Cr
Godrej Jardinia
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 145, Noida
LR
Luxe Realtors
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Fusion The Brook
6.13 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Fusion The Brook
Fusion Buildtech Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
R3
Realty 360 Degree
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
6.75 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Exotica Fresco
2.01 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Exotica Fresco
Exotica Housing & Infrastructure
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 137, Noida
CP
Chauhan property
Seller
FP
Future Property
Locality Champion
1/33
Verified
Resale
Paras Seasons
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹8.56k/sq.ft
794 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Felix Hospital
Updated
3w ago
NJ
Nagendra Jain
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Paras Seasons
₹99.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.54k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2d ago
NJ
Nagendra Jain
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
Paras Seasons
₹81 L
Avg. price: ₹8.22k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Noida Sector 142 Metro StationChildren Play AreaGated Co...+ More
Updated
1w ago
NJ
Nagendra Jain
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Nimbus The Golden Palms
RERA
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
SY
Sunil Yadav
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Nimbus The Golden Palms
RERA
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.48k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Felix HospitalClose to Noida Sector 142 Metro StationPower...+ More
DA
Divyansh Associates
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Nimbus The Golden Palms
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.57k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
4d ago
DM
Dinesh Milan
1/23
Verified
Resale
Urbtech Xaviers
RERA
₹92.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
959 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Felix HospitalClose to Noida Sector 142 Metro Station
DM
Dinesh Milan
1/23
Verified
Resale
Urbtech Xaviers
RERA
₹94 L
Avg. price: ₹7.52k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Felix HospitalClose to Noida Sector 142 Metro StationPark Facing
DM
Dinesh Milan
1/37
Resale
Urbtech Xaviers
RERA
₹93 L
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Noida Sector 142 Metro StationClose to Felix Hospital

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 168

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Exotica Fresco
₹1.41 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Exotica Fresco
by Exotica Housing & Infrastructure
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats
Sector 137, Noida
CP
Chauhan property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gulshan Botnia
₹1.33 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Gulshan Botnia
by Gulshan Homz Pvt. Ltd.
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 144, Noida
T
ThePropkart
Seller
A
Aamir
1/27
Verified
Resale
The 3C Lotus Zing
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
988 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Noida Sector 142 Metro StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
A
Aamir
1/20
Verified
Resale
Nimbus The Golden Palms
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.88k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Noida Sector 142 Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
MK
Munna Kumar
1/33
Verified
Resale
Nimbus The Golden Palms
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.6k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
GP
Goodluck Properties
1/26
Verified
Resale
The 3C Lotus Zing
RERA
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.35k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Felix Hospital
Updated
3w ago
SF
SQUARE FOOT REALTORS
1/23
Resale
The 3C Lotus Zing
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
988 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Felix HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
GR
Gaurav Rajput
1/22
Verified
Resale
Nimbus The Golden Palms
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.06k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent RoomGas Pipeline
Updated
5d ago
DM
Dinesh Milan
1/36
Resale
The 3C Lotus Zing
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 142 Metro StationGated CommunityClose to Felix Hospital
Updated
1w ago
GP
Goodluck Properties
1/20
Verified
Resale
Nimbus The Golden Palms
RERA
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.97k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Felix HospitalClose to Noida Sector 142 Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
SP
Suresh Pratap Singh
1/29
Verified
Resale
Nimbus The Golden Palms
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.52k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago
A
Aditya1344*****properties***
1/28
Resale
Urbtech Xaviers
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Felix HospitalClose to Noida Sector 142 Metro StationClose to Uptown Square
Updated
1w ago
GP
Goodluck Properties
1/25
Resale
The 3C Lotus Zing
RERA
₹83.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.28k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 142 Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
S
Salman
1/30
New Booking
Nimbus The Golden Palms
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.24k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Felix HospitalClose to Noida Sector 142 Metro Station
GR
Gaurav Rajput
1/26
Resale
The 3C Lotus Zing
RERA
₹59.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
989 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
DM
Dinesh Milan
1/24
Verified
Resale
Urbtech Xaviers
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityPower BackupClose to Noida Sector 142 Metro StationPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 168, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Nimbus The Golden Palms
1, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 168,Noida
93.06 L-3.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The 3C Lotus Zing
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 168,Noida
40.85 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paras Seasons
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sector 168,Noida
48.5 L-1.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nimbus The Arista Luxe
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 168,Noida
3.76 Cr-9.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbtech Xaviers
Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Sector 168,Noida
35.36 L-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunworld Arista
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 168,Noida
82.94 L-4.72 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 168, Noida

Sector 135
14 people rated this locality
4.23
3,752
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.97%
Fall in last 1 Year
20,829
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,176
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 137
77 people rated this locality
4.63
10,949
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 143
2 people rated this locality
3
12,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
12,939
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 143B