Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Sector 168, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Manoj Rawat
Owner
1/23
Resale
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
1940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shiv Nadar School- 0.8 kmFelix Hospital- 6 kmNoida Sector 142 Metro Station- 6.9 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 km
Updated
6d ago
Meenakshi SINGHAL
Owner
1/13
Resale
Nimbus The Golden Palms
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.04k/sq.ft
506 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shiv Nadar School- 1.4 kmFelix Hospital- 5.7 kmNoida Sector 142 Metro Station- 7 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 km
Updated
6d ago
Tripti
Owner
1/16
Resale
Paras Seasons
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shiv Nadar School- 1.4 kmFelix Hospital- 5.8 kmNoida Sector 142 Metro Station- 7.4 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 km
Hari Mohan
Owner
1/18
Resale
Nimbus The Arista Luxe
RERA
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.57k/sq.ft
1955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shiv Nadar School- 0.1 kmFelix Hospital- 0.1 kmNoida Sector 142 Metro Station- 0.1 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 km
Updated
6d ago
SUNDAR THAKUR
Owner
1/18
Resale
Nimbus The Arista Luxe
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.04k/sq.ft
2185 sq.ft
Neera Sehgal
Owner
1/13
Resale
Nimbus The Golden Palms by Nimbus Realty
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.63k/sq.ft
1914 sq.ft
Hari Mohan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1955 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sri Ganesh Apartment by Amit Tanwar, Sector 168 for Rs. 27500000
Resale
Sri Ganesh Apartment by Amit Tanwar
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.07k/sq.ft
1955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bdm public school chattarpur Recognised by S.D.M.C and delhi Government- 0.7 kmFortis Flt Lt Rajan Dhall Hospital, Vasant Kunj, New ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Kamal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1465 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 168 for Rs. 13500000
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.22k/sq.ft
1465 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2024
Possession status
Nearby: