Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Ready to Move-In Projects in Sector 168, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
SD
Sunworld Developers
1/22

1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 168

1 BHK Flat
₹82.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 2.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.64 Cr - 4.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
Updated
2w ago
RI
Reedocs Infra Tech Pvt Ltd
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 168

50 sq.yd Plot
₹12.5 L
100 sq.yd Plot
₹25 L
155 sq.yd Plot
₹38.75 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹50 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.78k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2024
T3
The 3C Company
1/23

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 168

1 BHK Flat
₹40.85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 79.92 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹94.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
NR
Nimbus Realty
1/20

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 168

3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
NR
Nimbus Realty
1/34

1, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 168

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2018
SD
Sunworld Developers
1/24

Studio, 3, 4 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sector 168

Studio Apartment
₹59.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 1.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 168

Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
6.61 kmfrom
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
H&
Homez & Own
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Dkrrish Green Beauty Farms
1.07 kmfrom
₹1.28 Cr - 5.12 Cr
Dkrrish Green Beauty Farms
Dkrrish Builders Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Sector 135, Noida
VB
VMY Builder Pvt Ltd
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Vats Green Beauty Farm House
2.56 kmfrom
₹1.19 Cr - 4.76 Cr
Vats Green Beauty Farm House
Vats Developers
Residential Plots Nagli Bahrampur, Noida
VB
VMY Builder Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Triveni Homes
4.89 kmfrom
₹72.0 L - 81.0 L
Swastik Triveni Homes
Swastik Homes
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 110, Noida
GH
GANAPATI HOMES
Seller
PB
Paras Buildtech
1/15

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 168

1 BHK Duplex
₹48.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.31 L - 73.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.31 L - 1.26 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2016
UI
Urbtech India
1/32

Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Sector 168

Studio Apartment
₹35.36 L
1 BHK Flat
₹43.33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹83.11 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
NR
Nimbus Realty
1/23

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 168

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 168)

RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/27
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 107

4 BHK Flat
₹8.24 Cr - 10.55 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹15.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 3501 - 6570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
VB
VMY Builder Pvt Ltd
1/20
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Nagli Bahrampur

1000 sq.yd Plot
₹1.19 Cr
2000 sq.yd Plot
₹2.38 Cr
3000 sq.yd Plot
₹3.57 Cr
4000 sq.yd Plot
₹4.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.32k/sq.ydPossession: Feb, 2025
GH
GANAPATI HOMES
1/7
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 110

3 BHK Flat
₹72 L
4 BHK Flat
₹81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1600 - 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
GH
GANAPATI HOMES
1/9
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 110

3 BHK Flat
₹72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
GH
GANAPATI HOMES
+ 1 more
1/8
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 110

2 BHK Flat
₹51.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
GH
GANAPATI HOMES
1/14
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5 BHK Flat in Sector 110

3.5 BHK Flat
₹77.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.91k/sq.ftSizes: 1580 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 168

Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
by County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 107, Noida
H&
Homez & Own
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Dkrrish Green Beauty Farms
₹1.28 Cr - 5.12 Cr
Dkrrish Green Beauty Farms
by Dkrrish Builders Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots
Sector 135, Noida
VB
VMY Builder Pvt Ltd
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Vats Green Beauty Farm House
₹1.19 Cr - 4.76 Cr
Vats Green Beauty Farm House
by Vats Developers
Residential Plots
Nagli Bahrampur, Noida
VB
VMY Builder Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
+ 1 more
1/25
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 108

3 BHK Flat
₹4.99 Cr - 5.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.02 Cr - 8.37 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹9.29 Cr - 10.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 3195 - 6418 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
+ 1 more
1/35
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 128

3 BHK Flat
₹4.17 Cr - 4.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.13 Cr - 5.83 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.48 Cr - 30.87 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹9.42 Cr - 15.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2700 - 20000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
KI
KALKI INFRA
+ 1 more
1/7
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 104

3 BHK Flat
₹80 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.95k/sq.ftSizes: 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
KI
KALKI INFRA
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 104

3 BHK Flat
₹95.49 L - 96 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1595 - 1965 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
KI
KALKI INFRA
1/11
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 104

2 BHK Flat
₹54.06 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹65.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.31 L - 81.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 893 - 1352 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
IC
Investor Choice
+ 1 more
1/22
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 107

2 BHK Flat
₹56.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.6 L - 86.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1010 - 1545 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
KI
KALKI INFRA
1/13
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 107

3 BHK Flat
₹71.1 L - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1185 - 1850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
VG
Vihaan Group
+ 4 more
1/30
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

1 BHK Flat
₹28.99 L - 32.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.99 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹47.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.07 K - ₹5.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 550 - 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
IC
Investor Choice
1/7
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 107

3 BHK Flat
₹78 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
P
PropieDad
1/6
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.67 K - ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
VD
Vyom Developers
+ 1 more
1/7
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹39.49 L - 64.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.7 L - 95.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1010 - 2450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
P
PropieDad
+ 1 more
1/6
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.35 K - ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
BR
Blue Rock Impact
1/3
0.7 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 136

1008 sq.yd Plot
₹64.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹716.0/sq.ydPossession: Feb, 2025
TH
Today Homes & Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/18
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bajidpur

2 BHK Flat
₹45.14 L - 51.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.85 L - 68.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 632 - 961 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 168, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Nimbus The Golden Palms
1, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 168,Noida
93.06 L-3.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The 3C Lotus Zing
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 168,Noida
40.85 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paras Seasons
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sector 168,Noida
48.5 L-1.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nimbus The Arista Luxe
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 168,Noida
3.76 Cr-9.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbtech Xaviers
Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Sector 168,Noida
35.36 L-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunworld Arista
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 168,Noida
82.94 L-4.72 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Reedocs Enclave
Residential Plots
Sector 168,Noida
12.5 L-50.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Cambridge Tower
Property
Sector 168,Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 168, Noida

Sector 135
14 people rated this locality
4.23
3,752
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.97%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 142
20,829
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bajidpur
10,176
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 137
77 people rated this locality
4.63
10,949
Avg. Price per sq.ft