Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move-In Projects in Sector 136, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
BR
Blue Rock Impact
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 136

1008 sq.yd Plot
₹64.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹716.0/sq.ydPossession: Feb, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 136)

RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/27
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 107

4 BHK Flat
₹8.24 Cr - 10.55 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹15.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 3501 - 6570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
SH
Sukhbeer Homes
+ 2 more
1/17
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 107

2 BHK Flat
₹63.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.14 L - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.11 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.47 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 3000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
ER
Earthum realty Pvt Ltd
1/32
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Sector 168

Studio Apartment
₹35.36 L
1 BHK Flat
₹43.33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹83.11 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 408 - 2250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
VB
VMY Builder Pvt Ltd
1/20
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Nagli Bahrampur

1000 sq.yd Plot
₹1.19 Cr
2000 sq.yd Plot
₹2.38 Cr
3000 sq.yd Plot
₹3.57 Cr
4000 sq.yd Plot
₹4.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.32k/sq.ydPossession: Feb, 2025
GH
GANAPATI HOMES
1/7
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 110

3 BHK Flat
₹72 L
4 BHK Flat
₹81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1600 - 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
GH
GANAPATI HOMES
1/9
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 110

3 BHK Flat
₹72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 136

Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
5.26 kmfrom
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
VR
Viewpoint Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Vats Green Beauty Farm House
2.77 kmfrom
₹1.19 Cr - 4.76 Cr
Vats Green Beauty Farm House
Vats Developers
Residential Plots Nagli Bahrampur, Noida
VB
VMY Builder Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Charvi Express Green Villas
3.04 kmfrom
₹78.0 L - 80.0 L
Charvi Express Green Villas
Charvi Infrahome Pvt Ltd
4 BHK Villa Sector 166, Noida
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik AVS Infra Homes
3.54 kmfrom
₹72.0 L
Swastik AVS Infra Homes
Swastik Homes
3 BHK Flat Sector 110, Noida
GH
GANAPATI HOMES
Seller
GH
GANAPATI HOMES
1/14
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5 BHK Flat in Sector 110

3.5 BHK Flat
₹77.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.91k/sq.ftSizes: 1580 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
+ 1 more
1/25
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 108

3 BHK Flat
₹4.99 Cr - 5.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.02 Cr - 8.37 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹9.29 Cr - 10.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 3195 - 6418 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 1 more
1/7
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 104

3 BHK Flat
₹80 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.95k/sq.ftSizes: 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
KI
KALKI INFRA
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 104

3 BHK Flat
₹95.49 L - 96 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1595 - 1965 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
KI
KALKI INFRA
1/11
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 104

2 BHK Flat
₹54.06 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹65.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.31 L - 81.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 893 - 1352 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
IC
Investor Choice
+ 1 more
1/22
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 107

2 BHK Flat
₹56.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.6 L - 86.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1010 - 1545 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
KI
KALKI INFRA
1/13
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 107

3 BHK Flat
₹71.1 L - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1185 - 1850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
BE
BEYOND ESTATES
1/22
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹69.99 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹79.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.64 K - ₹4.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1120 - 2200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
P
PropieDad
1/6
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.67 K - ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
V
Vikrant
+ 1 more
1/6
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.35 K - ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 136

Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
by County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 107, Noida
VR
Viewpoint Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Vats Green Beauty Farm House
₹1.19 Cr - 4.76 Cr
Vats Green Beauty Farm House
by Vats Developers
Residential Plots
Nagli Bahrampur, Noida
VB
VMY Builder Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Charvi Express Green Villas
₹78.0 L - 80.0 L
Charvi Express Green Villas
by Charvi Infrahome Pvt Ltd
4 BHK Villa
Sector 166, Noida
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
Seller
WH
Wastu Homes
1/9
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹48.46 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹42.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.35 L - 62.47 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹57.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.29 K - 3.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1280 - 1750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
AI
Ajnara India Ltd.
1/20
0.6 km away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Sector 137

1 RK Flat
₹48.06 L - 54.01 L
1 BHK Flat
₹49.05 L - 55 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 485 - 555 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2017
GH
Gulshan Homz Pvt. Ltd.
1/23
0.6 km away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sector 137

2 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.83 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 1560 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2015
LG
Logix Group
1/8
0.6 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 137

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 660 - 3738 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 136, Noida

Residential Lands for Sale in Aroha Farms
Residential Plots
Sector 136,Noida
64.96 L-64.96 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 136, Noida

Sector 137
77 people rated this locality
4.63
10,949
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kulesara
12,939
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bajidpur
10,176
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 135
14 people rated this locality
4.23
3,752
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.97%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 168
38 people rated this locality
4.51
10,308
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 134
6 people rated this locality
5
8,748
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 142
20,829
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 129
7,598
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 92
2 people rated this locality
5
21,793
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 143B
2 people rated this locality
4.75
10,395
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.13%
Rise in last 1 Year