Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Ready to Move-In Projects in Sector 129, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
BL
Bayaweaver Ltd
1/4

1 BHK Flat in Sector 129

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2022
BL
Bayaweaver Ltd
1/26

1 BHK Flat in Sector 129

1 BHK Flat
₹56.42 L - 1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023
JG
Jaypee Greens
1/24

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 129

1 BHK Flat
₹38.42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.05 L - 66.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.78 L - 1.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.68 K - ₹7.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
JG
Jaypee Greens
1/21

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 129

2 BHK Flat
₹80.35 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2014
JG
Jaypee Greens
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee Jaypee Greens Klassic D Noida

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 129

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 129)

VB
VMY Builder Pvt Ltd
1/31
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 135

9072 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
11439 sq.ft Plot
₹1.61 Cr
18144 sq.ft Plot
₹2.56 Cr
22878 sq.ft Plot
₹3.23 Cr
27216 sq.ft Plot
₹3.84 Cr
34317 sq.ft Plot
₹4.84 Cr
36288 sq.ft Plot
₹5.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.41k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2013
VB
VMY Builder Pvt Ltd
1/20
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Nagli Bahrampur

1000 sq.yd Plot
₹1.19 Cr
2000 sq.yd Plot
₹2.38 Cr
3000 sq.yd Plot
₹3.57 Cr
4000 sq.yd Plot
₹4.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.32k/sq.ydPossession: Feb, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 129

Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
4.62 kmfrom
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
VR
Viewpoint Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Vats Green Beauty Farm House
2.22 kmfrom
₹1.19 Cr - 4.76 Cr
Vats Green Beauty Farm House
Vats Developers
Residential Plots Nagli Bahrampur, Noida
VB
VMY Builder Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Parx Laureate
2.58 kmfrom
₹4.99 Cr - 10.03 Cr
Parx Laureate
Laureate Buildwell
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 108, Noida
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik AVS Infra Homes
2.91 kmfrom
₹72.0 L
Swastik AVS Infra Homes
Swastik Homes
3 BHK Flat Sector 110, Noida
GH
GANAPATI HOMES
Seller
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
+ 1 more
1/25
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 108

3 BHK Flat
₹4.99 Cr - 5.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.02 Cr - 8.37 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹9.29 Cr - 10.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 3195 - 6418 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
GH
GANAPATI HOMES
1/7
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 110

3 BHK Flat
₹72 L
4 BHK Flat
₹81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1600 - 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
R
Ravi
+ 1 more
1/8
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 110

2 BHK Flat
₹51.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
GH
GANAPATI HOMES
1/9
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 110

3 BHK Flat
₹72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
GH
GANAPATI HOMES
1/14
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5 BHK Flat in Sector 110

3.5 BHK Flat
₹77.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.91k/sq.ftSizes: 1580 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
+ 1 more
1/35
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 128

3 BHK Flat
₹4.17 Cr - 4.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.13 Cr - 5.83 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.48 Cr - 30.87 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹9.42 Cr - 15.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2700 - 20000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
KI
KALKI INFRA
+ 1 more
1/7
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 104

3 BHK Flat
₹80 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.95k/sq.ftSizes: 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
KI
KALKI INFRA
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 104

3 BHK Flat
₹95.49 L - 96 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1595 - 1965 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
G
Genxestate
1/19
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 128

1 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.41 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr - 2.71 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.61 Cr - 4.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.84 Cr - 5.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 870 - 3560 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018
KI
KALKI INFRA
1/11
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 104

2 BHK Flat
₹54.06 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹65.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.31 L - 81.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 893 - 1352 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 129

Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
by County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 107, Noida
VR
Viewpoint Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Vats Green Beauty Farm House
₹1.19 Cr - 4.76 Cr
Vats Green Beauty Farm House
by Vats Developers
Residential Plots
Nagli Bahrampur, Noida
VB
VMY Builder Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Parx Laureate
₹4.99 Cr - 10.03 Cr
Parx Laureate
by Laureate Buildwell
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 108, Noida
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
Seller + 1 more
R
Ravi
+ 1 more
1/7
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 104

2 BHK Flat
₹50.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.2 L - 64.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1090 - 1390 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024
IC
Investor Choice
+ 1 more
1/22
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 107

2 BHK Flat
₹56.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.6 L - 86.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1010 - 1545 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
KI
KALKI INFRA
1/13
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 107

3 BHK Flat
₹71.1 L - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1185 - 1850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
DB
Dkrrish Builders Pvt Ltd
1/6
1.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Nagla Nagli

9072 sq.ft Plot
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.47k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2019
TV
True Vision Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/28
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 130

2 BHK Flat
₹59.22 L - 60.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.92 L - 75.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 987 - 1257 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SL
Supertech Limited
1/14
1.6 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 93A

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 3.27 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.62 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹6.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1750 - 4330 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2021
TH
Today Homes & Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/18
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bajidpur

2 BHK Flat
₹45.14 L - 51.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.85 L - 68.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 632 - 961 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
AG
Arihant Group
1/2
1.8 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Sector 128

Studio Apartment
₹28.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftSizes: 340 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 129, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee Kasa Isles
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 129,Noida
38.42 L-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee Krescent Homes
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 129,Noida
72.72 L-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bayaweaver Oh My God
1 BHK Apartment
Sector 129,Noida
56.42 L-1.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee Klassic
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 129,Noida
80.35 L-2.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee Jaypee Greens Klassic D Noida
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 129,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bayaweaver X Noida
1 BHK Apartment
Sector 129,Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 129, Noida

Sector 134
6 people rated this locality
5
8,748
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 93B
14,497
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.94%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 130
8,071
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 135
14 people rated this locality
4.23
3,752
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.97%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 133
9,102
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 93A
15,307
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.42%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bajidpur
10,176
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 132
9,691
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 92
2 people rated this locality
5
21,793
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shahpur Govardhanpur Khadar
16,496
Avg. Price per sq.ft