Jaypee Greens1/12Jaypee Garden Isles RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 133 2 BHK Flat₹76.75 L3 BHK Flat₹1.08 Cr - 1.24 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.58 Cr - 1.65 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021Contact
Jaypee Greens1/10Jaypee Kensington Heights Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 133 1400 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2 BHK Flat₹87.22 L - 11.2 Cr3 BHK Flat₹87.22 L - 11.2 Cr4 BHK Flat₹87.22 L - 11.2 CrAvg. Price: ₹80.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2008Contact
Jaypee Greens1/8Jaypee Kensington Park Plot 1 RERAResidential Land / Plots in Sector 133 1400 sq.ft Plot₹11.2 CrAvg. Price: ₹80.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2008Contact
Jaypee Greens1/8Jaypee Kensington Park Plot Phase 2 RERAResidential Land / Plots in Sector 133 1000 sq.ft Plot₹2.42 Cr2300 sq.ft Plot₹5.58 CrAvg. Price: ₹24.24k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017 Updated 2w agoContact
Jaypee Greens1/11Jaypee Wish Town Klassic RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 133 2 BHK Duplex₹88.87 L2 BHK Flat₹92.91 L - 1.01 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.03 Cr - 1.23 Cr3 BHK Duplex₹1.19 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.89 Cr - 1.96 Cr4 BHK Duplex₹1.96 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2021Contact
Jaypee Greens1/20Jaypee Kensington Park Apartments RERA3.5 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 133 2 BHK Flat₹87.22 L - 91.96 L3 BHK Flat₹1.2 Cr - 1.5 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.62 Cr - 1.74 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021Contact
Jaypee Greens1/11Jaypee Klassic Heights RERA3.5 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 133 2 BHK Flat₹1.07 Cr - 1.17 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.33 Cr - 1.52 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2 Cr - 2.19 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2015Contact
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.1/274.7 kms awayZero BrokerageCounty 107 RERA4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 107 4 BHK Flat₹8.24 Cr - 10.55 Cr5 BHK Flat₹15.46 CrAvg. Price: ₹23.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 3501 - 6570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024Contact
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate + 1 more1/252.2 kms awayZero BrokerageParx Laureate RERA3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 108 3 BHK Flat₹4.99 Cr - 5.18 Cr4 BHK Flat₹6.02 Cr - 8.37 Cr5 BHK Flat₹9.29 Cr - 10.03 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 3195 - 6418 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021Contact
VMY Builder Pvt Ltd1/202.4 kms awayZero BrokerageVats Green Beauty Farm House Residential Land / Plots in Nagli Bahrampur 1000 sq.yd Plot₹1.19 Cr2000 sq.yd Plot₹2.38 Cr3000 sq.yd Plot₹3.57 Cr4000 sq.yd Plot₹4.76 CrAvg. Price: ₹1.32k/sq.ydPossession: Feb, 2025Contact
GHGANAPATI HOMES1/73.2 kms awayZero BrokerageSwastik Triveni Homes 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 110 3 BHK Flat₹72 L4 BHK Flat₹81 LAvg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1600 - 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
GHGANAPATI HOMES1/93.2 kms awayZero BrokerageSwastik AVS Infra Homes 3 BHK Flat in Sector 110 3 BHK Flat₹72 LAvg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026Contact
GHGANAPATI HOMES + 1 more1/83.2 kms awayZero BrokerageSwastik Vikash Infra 2 BHK Flat in Sector 110 2 BHK Flat₹51.75 LAvg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026Contact
GHGANAPATI HOMES1/143.2 kms awayZero BrokerageSwastik Eternity Buildtech 3.5 BHK Flat in Sector 110 3.5 BHK Flat₹77.61 LAvg. Price: ₹4.91k/sq.ftSizes: 1580 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
KALKI INFRA 3.8 kms awayZero BrokerageAnchal Silver Oak Tower 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 104 3 BHK Flat₹95.49 L - 96 L4 BHK Flat₹1.17 Cr - 1.18 CrAvg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1595 - 1965 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026Contact
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED + 1 more1/73.9 kms awayZero BrokerageGD Apartments 3 BHK Flat in Sector 104 3 BHK Flat₹80 LAvg. Price: ₹3.95k/sq.ftSizes: 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025Contact
KALKI INFRA 1/114.0 kms awayZero BrokerageVRSA The Ultima Heights 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 104 2 BHK Flat₹54.06 L2.5 BHK Flat₹65.38 L3 BHK Flat₹77.31 L - 81.85 LAvg. Price: ₹6.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 893 - 1352 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023Contact
ICInvestor Choice + 1 more1/224.6 kms awayZero BrokerageVihaan 107 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 107 2 BHK Flat₹56.56 L3 BHK Flat₹75.6 L - 86.52 LAvg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1010 - 1545 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025Contact
KALKI INFRA 1/134.8 kms awayZero BrokerageIcon Suman Enclave 3 BHK Flat in Sector 107 3 BHK Flat₹71.1 L - 1.11 CrAvg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1185 - 1850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025Contact
ICInvestor Choice1/74.8 kms awayZero BrokerageRegal Heights 3 BHK Flat in Sector 107 3 BHK Flat₹78 LAvg. Price: ₹5.2k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025Contact
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd. + 1 more1/206.5 kms awayZero BrokerageATS Knightsbridge RERA4, 6 BHK Duplex,Flats in Sector 124 4 BHK Flat₹10.97 Cr - 11.06 Cr6 BHK Duplex₹18.28 Cr6 BHK Flat₹19.19 CrAvg. Price: ₹18.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 6000 - 10500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025Contact
DBDkrrish Builders Pvt Ltd1/60.8 km awayDkrrish Alaska Farms Residential Land / Plots in Nagla Nagli 9072 sq.ft Plot₹1.33 CrAvg. Price: ₹1.47k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2019Contact
VCVivacity Creators 1/41.2 kms awayVivacity Viva City RERA1, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Sector 128 1 BHK Flat₹34.81 L2 BHK Flat₹48.67 L - 51.92 L2.5 BHK Flat₹56.64 LAvg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 590 - 960 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018Contact
Arihant Group1/21.3 kms awayJC Studio Apartments Studio Studio Flat in Sector 128 Studio Apartment₹28.9 LAvg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftSizes: 340 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017Contact
Bayaweaver Ltd1/261.4 kms awayBayaweaver Oh My God RERA1 BHK Flat in Sector 129 1 BHK Flat₹56.42 L - 1.61 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 650 - 1850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023Contact
Bayaweaver Ltd1/41.5 kms awayBayaweaver X Noida 1 BHK Flat in Sector 129 1 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 650 - 1850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022Contact
Supertech Limited1/142.0 kms awaySupertech Emerald Court RERA3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 93A 3 BHK Flat₹2.5 Cr - 3.27 Cr3 BHK Duplex₹3.66 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.62 Cr5 BHK Duplex₹6.19 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1750 - 4330 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2021Contact