0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 126

Flats for Sale in Sector 133, Noida under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
KA
KD Associates And Developers
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Jaypee Wish Town Klassic
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.14k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyPark FacingNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
KA
KD Associates And Developers
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Jaypee Klassic Heights
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
1385 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
KA
KD Associates And Developers
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Jaypee Wish Town Klassic
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.38k/sq.ft
1265 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Jaypee HospitalSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
SB
SACHIN BHATIA
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Jaypee Kensington Park Apartments
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingFresh Construction
Updated
2d ago
A
Aashish Tripathi
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
Jaypee Kensington Park Apartments
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.57k/sq.ft
1797 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
A
Aashish Tripathi
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
Jaypee Kensington Park Apartments
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Jaypee Kensington Park Apartments
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.15k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Jaypee HospitalClose to Delhi Public School,GBN, Sector 132, NOID...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 133

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
4.84 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
SH
Sukhbeer Homes
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Vats Green Beauty Farm House
2.37 kmfrom
₹1.19 Cr - 4.76 Cr
Vats Green Beauty Farm House
Vats Developers
Residential Plots Nagli Bahrampur, Noida
VB
VMY Builder Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee The Kalypso Court
3.04 kmfrom
₹1.29 Cr - 5.3 Cr
Jaypee The Kalypso Court
Jaypee Greens
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 128, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Triveni Homes
3.23 kmfrom
₹72.0 L - 81.0 L
Swastik Triveni Homes
Swastik Homes
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 110, Noida
GH
GANAPATI HOMES
Seller
US
Ujjawal Singh
1/38
Verified
Resale
Jaypee Klassic Heights
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Jaypee HospitalClose to Delhi Public School,GBN, Sector 132, NOIDAPower BackupGated Community
R
Rajneesh
1/26
Verified
Resale
Jaypee Wish Town Klassic
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.99k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
SH
Skymark Homes
1/23
Resale
Jaypee Wish Town Klassic
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingClose to Jaypee Hospital24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
CR
Clubhouse Realty
1/27
Resale
Jaypee Wish Town Klassic
RERA
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.85k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jaypee HospitalLift24*7 Security
BP
Bhuvan Pathak
1/24
Resale
Jaypee Klassic Heights
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space Around
Updated
3w ago
CR
Clubhouse Realty
1/2
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
1641 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
CR
Clubhouse Realty
1/2
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.15k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
MM
Money Mountain
1/21
Resale
Jaypee Garden Isles
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.41k/sq.ft
2808 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SS
Shekhar Singh
1/26
Resale
Jaypee Wish Town Klassic
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.22k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Felix HospitalClose to Jaypee Hospital
MM
Madhu Mishra
1/26
Resale
Jaypee Kensington Park Apartments
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.16k/sq.ft
1655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 133

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
SH
Sukhbeer Homes
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Vats Green Beauty Farm House
₹1.19 Cr - 4.76 Cr
Vats Green Beauty Farm House
by Vats Developers
Residential Plots
Nagli Bahrampur, Noida
VB
VMY Builder Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee The Kalypso Court
₹1.29 Cr - 5.3 Cr
Jaypee The Kalypso Court
by Jaypee Greens
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 128, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller
SK
Saurabh Kumar
1/30
Resale
Jaypee Kensington Heights
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.84k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
RI
Ridhi Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/29
Resale
Jaypee Wish Town Klassic
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
4w ago
A
Aashish Tripathi
1/19
Resale
Jaypee Garden Isles
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
2d ago
A
Aashish Tripathi
1/20
Resale
Jaypee Garden Isles
RERA
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.53k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingFresh Construction
Updated
2d ago
A
Aashish Tripathi
1/19
Resale
Jaypee Garden Isles
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
L
Lakshverma799
1/19
Resale
Jaypee Garden Isles
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Felix HospitalLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
KA
KD Associates And Developers
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Jaypee Wish Town Klassic
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.47k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
A
Aashish Tripathi
1/17
Resale
Jaypee Kensington Park Apartments
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.57k/sq.ft
1797 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingCorner PropertyFresh Construction
A
Aashish Tripathi
1/17
Resale
Jaypee Kensington Park Apartments
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.89k/sq.ft
1744 sq.ft
AK
Abhishek Kumar
1/8
Verified
Resale
Jaypee Klassic Heights
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
1566 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Jaypee Kensington Park Apartments
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.21k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
KA
KD Associates And Developers
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Jaypee Klassic Heights
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
R
Rajneesh
1/24
Verified
Resale
Jaypee Wish Town Klassic
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 133, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee Kensington Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 133,Noida
1.53 Cr-1.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee Klassic Heights
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 133,Noida
1.07 Cr-2.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee Wish Town Klassic
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sector 133,Noida
88.87 L-1.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee Garden Isles
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 133,Noida
76.75 L-1.65 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Jaypee Kensington Park Plot Phase 2
Residential Plots
Sector 133,Noida
2.42 Cr-5.58 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 133, Noida

Sector 132
9,691
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shahpur Govardhanpur Khadar
16,496
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chak Basantpur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector 134
6 people rated this locality
5
8,748
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 129
7,598
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 131
10,766
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.22%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 130
8,071
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 93B
14,497
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.94%
Fall in last 1 Year