More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 173

Flats for Sale in Sector 134, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 134? Housing.com offers 168+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 158+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 134. Choose from 120+ New Projects, 158+ Resale Projects and 10+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 134. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 134, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹71.0 L
Sector 134, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1380 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Sector 134, Noida
4 BHK Duplex (2550 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Sector 134, Noida
Jaypee Kosmos (850 sq.ft)
₹71.67 L - 2.07 Cr
Sector 134, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1365 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sector 134, Noida
4 BHK Duplex (2500 sq.ft)
₹2.52 Cr
Sector 134, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1730 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Sector 134, Noida
3 BHK Flat (2500 sq.ft)
₹2.52 Cr
Sector 134, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Sector 134, Noida
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Sector 134, Noida
...Read more
KA
KD Associates And Developers
Locality Champion
1/38
Verified
Resale
Jaypee Kosmos
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.47k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
KA
KD Associates And Developers
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Jaypee Kosmos
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
HC
Home Choice Real Estate Noida
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.8k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Jaypee HospitalClose to Delhi Public School,GBN, Sector 132, NOIDAClose to T...+ More
ER
Earthum realty Pvt Ltd
1/33
Zero Brokerage
Jaypee Kosmos
RERA
3.9

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 134, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹71.67 L - 99.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.97 L - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
KA
KD Associates And Developers
Locality Champion
1/40
Verified
Resale
Jaypee Kosmos
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
MK
Manoj Kumar
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
Resale
Jaypee Jaypee Greens Klassic A Phase Ii Noida
RERA
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.08k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
HC
Home Choice Real Estate Noida
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Jaypee Kosmos
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.83k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Jaypee HospitalClose to Noida Sector 137 Metro StationClose ...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 134

Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Green Reserve Tower 1 and 2
3.46 kmfrom
₹6.5 Cr - 13.06 Cr
L And T Green Reserve Tower 1 and 2
L&T Realty
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 128, Noida
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Max Estate 128 I
3.47 kmfrom
₹10.23 Cr - 25.53 Cr
Max Estate 128 I
Max Estates
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 128, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekanam By Great Value
4.71 kmfrom
₹7.05 Cr - 11.05 Cr
Ekanam By Great Value
Great Value Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
5.28 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
MK
Manoj Kumar
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
Jaypee Jaypee Greens Klassic A Phase Ii Noida
RERA
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.08k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
SB
SACHIN BHATIA
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Jaypee Kosmos
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
SB
SACHIN BHATIA
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Jaypee Kosmos
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupUtility ShopsSwimming Pool
RR
RAVI RAJPUT
1/6
Resale
Jaypee Jaypee Greens Klassic A Phase Ii Noida
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePower BackupSwimming Pool24*7 Security
EE
Expert Edge Properties
1/11
Resale
Jaypee Jaypee Greens Klassic A Phase Ii Noida
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.71k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
R
Rajneesh
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
RR
RAVI RAJPUT
1/10
Resale
Jaypee Jaypee Greens Klassic A Phase Ii Noida
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.01k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
P
Prashant
1/26
Verified
Resale
Jaypee Kosmos
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
US
Ujjawal Singh
1/43
Resale
Jaypee Kosmos
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.55k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 134

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Vats Green Beauty Farm House
₹1.19 Cr - 4.76 Cr
Vats Green Beauty Farm House
by Vats Developers
Residential Plots
Nagli Bahrampur, Noida
VB
VMY Builder Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Paramount Floraville
₹1.09 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Paramount Floraville
by Paramount Propbuild Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 137, Noida
CP
Chauhan property
Seller
BP
Bhuvan Pathak
1/29
Resale
Jaypee Kosmos
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.97k/sq.ft
1173 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
A
Ajay
1/24
Resale
Jaypee Kosmos
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
2w ago
MM
Madhu Mishra
1/26
Resale
Jaypee Kosmos
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.36k/sq.ft
1005 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
A
Ajay
1/26
Resale
Jaypee Kosmos
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.47k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Jaypee HospitalLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
MM
Money Mountain
1/28
Resale
Jaypee Kosmos
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jaypee HospitalClose to Noida Sector 137 Metro StationLift
Updated
1d ago
SS
Shekhar Singh
1/23
New Booking
Jaypee Kosmos
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
1256 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
CR
Clubhouse Realty
1/22
Resale
Jaypee Kosmos
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
RR
RAVI RAJPUT
1/33
Resale
Jaypee Kosmos
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.56k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
CR
Clubhouse Realty
1/22
Resale
Jaypee Kosmos
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
S
Soniya Sharma
1/26
New Booking
Jaypee Kosmos
RERA
₹6.48 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
486 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Somerville International School- 2.1 kmFelix Hospital- 4.5 kmNoida Sector 137 Metro Station- 3.8 kmMcDonald's Indi...+ More
SH
Skymark Homes
1/23
Resale
Jaypee Kosmos
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingClose to Jaypee Hospital24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
CR
Clubhouse Realty
1/23
Resale
Jaypee Kosmos
RERA
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.93k/sq.ft
1317 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jaypee HospitalLift24*7 Security
KA
KD Associates And Developers
Locality Champion
1/46
Verified
Resale
Jaypee Kosmos
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundNatural LightPark FacingGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
KA
KD Associates And Developers
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Jaypee Kosmos
RERA
₹71.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPark Facing24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 134, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee Kosmos
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sector 134,Noida
71.67 L-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee Jaypee Greens Klassic A Phase Ii Noida
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 134,Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 134, Noida

7,598
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
8,071
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
1,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,216
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 135
14 people rated this locality
4.23
3,752
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.97%
Fall in last 1 Year
9,102
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,176
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,691
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14,497
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.94%
Fall in last 1 Year