Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Duplex Houses for Sale in Sector 134, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
HC
Home Choice Real Estate Noida
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.8k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Jaypee HospitalClose to Delhi Public School,GBN, Sector 132, NOIDAClose to TempleCl...+ More
KA
KD Associates And Developers
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Jaypee Kosmos
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jaypee HospitalClose to Somerville International SchoolClub House...+ More
Updated
1w ago
R
Rajneesh
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
EE
Expert Edge Properties
1/11
Resale
Jaypee Jaypee Greens Klassic A Phase Ii Noida
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.71k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
R
Rajneesh
1/13
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
R
Rajat
Gallery Cover Image of 1560 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Jaypee Jaypee Greens Klassic A Phase Ii Noida, Sector 134 for Rs. 13000000
Resale
Jaypee Jaypee Greens Klassic A Phase Ii Noida
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
Amit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Sector 134 for Rs. 10000000
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Somerville International School- 1.7 kmFelix Hospital- 5.4 kmNoida Sector 137 Metro Station- 4.7 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
2w ago