Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Sector 134, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Jagmohan S Rawat
Owner
1/23
Resale
No Brokerage
Jaypee Wish Town Klassic by Jaypee Greens
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.17k/sq.ft
1554 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
Naushad Ali
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.78k/sq.ft
455 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Somerville International School- 1.7 kmFelix Hospital- 5.4 kmNoida Sector 137 Metro Station- 4.7 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Amit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Sector 134 for Rs. 10000000
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
VIVEK
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1563 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 134 for Rs. 12500000
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1563 sq.ft
Aaa
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1236 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 134 for Rs. 13500000
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.92k/sq.ft
1236 sq.ft
Digvijay Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1164 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 134 for Rs. 10500000
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.02k/sq.ft
1164 sq.ft