Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 66

3 BHK for sale in Sector 133, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Sector 133? Housing.com offers 62+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 21+ New Projects, 180+ Resale Properties and 3+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 133. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Sector 133, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Sector 133, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1516 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Sector 133, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1797 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Sector 133, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1380 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sector 133, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sector 133, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1640 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Sector 133, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1665 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Sector 133, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1565 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Sector 133, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sector 133, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Sector 133, Noida
...Read more
KA
KD Associates And Developers
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Jaypee Klassic Heights
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsCommunity Hall
Updated
5d ago
KA
KD Associates And Developers
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
1516 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGymnasiumSwimming PoolCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
A
Aashish Tripathi
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
Jaypee Kensington Park Apartments
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.57k/sq.ft
1797 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
KA
KD Associates And Developers
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Jaypee Wish Town Klassic
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.14k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyPark FacingNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
SB
SACHIN BHATIA
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Jaypee Kensington Park Apartments
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
HC
Home Choice Real Estate Noida
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Jaypee Kensington Park Apartments
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.15k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Jaypee HospitalClose to Delhi Public School,GBN, Sector 132, NOIDAPower ...+ More
BP
Bhuvan Pathak
1/28
Resale
Jaypee Wish Town Klassic
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.91k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jaypee HospitalSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 133

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
4.43 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 20.77 Cr
M3M Jacob And Co
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 97, Noida
IR
IKA Realty
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
6.92 kmfrom
₹7.21 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Godrej Riverine
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 44, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Cullinan
6.93 kmfrom
₹7.6 Cr - 14.77 Cr
M3M The Cullinan
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Sector 94, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Parx Laureate
2.25 kmfrom
₹4.99 Cr - 10.03 Cr
Parx Laureate
Laureate Buildwell
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 108, Noida
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
Seller + 1 more
R
Rajneesh
1/26
Verified
Resale
Jaypee Wish Town Klassic
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.99k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
RI
Ridhi Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/29
Resale
Jaypee Wish Town Klassic
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
3w ago
CR
Clubhouse Realty
1/27
Resale
Jaypee Wish Town Klassic
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.85k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jaypee HospitalLift24*7 Security
SK
Saurabh Kumar
1/30
Resale
Jaypee Kensington Heights
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.84k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shekhar Singh
1/29
Resale
Jaypee Wish Town Klassic
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
4w ago
MM
Money Mountain
1/21
Resale
Jaypee Garden Isles
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Delhi Public School,GBN, Sector 132, NOIDAClose to Jaypee HospitalLift
SH
Skymark Homes
1/23
Resale
Jaypee Kensington Heights
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh Construction24*7 SecurityGated Community
KA
KD Associates And Developers
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Jaypee Wish Town Klassic
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.38k/sq.ft
1265 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Jaypee HospitalSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
KA
KD Associates And Developers
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Jaypee Kensington Park Apartments
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.21k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
R
Rajneesh
1/20
Resale
Jaypee Garden Isles
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Jaypee HospitalOpen Space Around

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 133

Gallery Cover Pic of Parx Laureate
₹4.99 Cr - 10.03 Cr
Parx Laureate
by Laureate Buildwell
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 108, Noida
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahagun Manorialle
₹4.17 Cr - 30.87 Cr
Mahagun Manorialle
by Mahagun Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 128, Noida
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Triveni Homes
₹72.0 L - 81.0 L
Swastik Triveni Homes
by Swastik Homes
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 110, Noida
GH
GANAPATI HOMES
Seller
KA
KD Associates And Developers
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Jaypee Kensington Park Apartments
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft
1515 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClub HouseChildren Play AreaPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
A
Aashish Tripathi
1/20
Resale
Jaypee Garden Isles
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.53k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingFresh Construction
AK
Abhishek Kumar
1/8
Verified
Resale
Jaypee Klassic Heights
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
1566 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
DM
Dinesh Mishra
1/19
Resale
Jaypee Kensington Park Apartments
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.03k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingClose to Jaypee HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
BP
Bhuvan Pathak
1/24
Resale
Jaypee Klassic Heights
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space Around
Updated
2w ago
PR
Prob Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/30
Resale
Jaypee Klassic Heights
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.85k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Noida Sector 137 Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
R
Rajneesh
1/25
Resale
Jaypee Klassic Heights
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
CR
Clubhouse Realty
1/17
Resale
Jaypee Kensington Park Apartments
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
CR
Clubhouse Realty
1/2
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
1641 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
CR
Clubhouse Realty
1/16
Resale
Jaypee Kensington Park Apartments
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
CR
Clubhouse Realty
1/18
Resale
Jaypee Kensington Heights
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
1972 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
CR
Clubhouse Realty
1/2
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.15k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
CR
Clubhouse Realty
1/19
Resale
Jaypee Wish Town Klassic
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 133, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee Kensington Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 133,Noida
1.53 Cr-1.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee Klassic Heights
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 133,Noida
1.07 Cr-2.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee Wish Town Klassic
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sector 133,Noida
88.87 L-1.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee Garden Isles
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 133,Noida
76.75 L-1.65 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Jaypee Kensington Park Plot Phase 2
Residential Plots
Sector 133,Noida
2.42 Cr-5.58 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 133, Noida

Sector 132
9,691
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shahpur Govardhanpur Khadar
16,496
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chak Basantpur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector 134
6 people rated this locality
5
8,748
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 131
10,766
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.22%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 129
7,598
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 93B
14,497
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.94%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 130
8,071
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nagli Bahrampur
1,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shahpur
14,644
Avg. Price per sq.ft