Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 165

3 BHK for sale in Sector 76, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Sector 76? Choose from 65+ New Projects, 239+ Resale Properties and 13+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 76. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Sector 76, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3.5 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.01 Cr
Sector 76, Noida
3.5 BHK Flat (1545 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Sector 76, Noida
3.5 BHK Flat (2170 sq.ft)
₹3.35 Cr
Sector 76, Noida
3.5 BHK Flat (1835 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Sector 76, Noida
3.5 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.97 Cr
Sector 76, Noida
3.5 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.96 Cr
Sector 76, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1375 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Sector 76, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Sector 76, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1465 sq.ft)
₹86.8 L
Sector 76, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Sector 76, Noida
...Read more
DH
Dream Homes
Play video
1/58
Verified
Resale
Amrapali Silicon City
RERA
₹2.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Noida Sector 76 Metro StationClose to Logix city centre...+ More
Updated
1d ago
M
Manav
1/23
New Booking
AU Aspire Silicon City
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.44k/sq.ft
2170 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundHigh Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
DH
Dream Homes
Play video
1/39
Resale
Amrapali Silicon City
RERA
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 76 Metro StationClose to NEO HospitalEarthquake Resistant...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SR
Shree Ram Real Estate
1/27
Resale
Amrapali Silicon City
RERA
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.53k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Noida Sector 76 Metro Station
Updated
4w ago
FH
Finding Home
Play video
1/28
Resale
Amrapali Crystal Homes Phase 1
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.09k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to Noida Sector 76 Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 76

Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory County
1.85 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 10.57 Cr
Ivory County
County Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 115, Noida
YA
Yield and yard realty pvt ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion Elements
4.09 kmfrom
₹6.33 Cr - 7.53 Cr
Experion Elements
Experion Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 45, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
4.48 kmfrom
₹7.21 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Godrej Riverine
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 44, Noida
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
4.53 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 20.77 Cr
M3M Jacob And Co
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 97, Noida
E
ECS
Seller + 4 more
FH
Finding Home
Play video
1/48
Resale
Amrapali Silicon City
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 76 Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
CE
Centrum Estates
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
Om Centrum Heights I
₹86.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
1465 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftEarthquake ResistantUtility ShopsClose to Noida Sector 76 Metro Station
AB
Abhishek Bajpai
Locality Champion
1/31
Verified
Resale
Amrapali Crystal Homes Phase 1
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantPool Facing
Updated
4w ago
CE
Centrum Estates
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹81.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
2d ago
AC
AMAN CHOURASIA
Locality Champion
1/31
Resale
Amrapali Silicon City
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
A
Ajay
Locality Champion
1/34
Verified
Resale
Amrapali Princely Estate
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
JP
JSR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/47
Verified
Resale
Amrapali Silicon City by Amrapali Group
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.35k/sq.ft
1835 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1d ago
CE
Centrum Estates
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
Om Centrum Heights I
₹85.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantUtility ShopsLiftClose to Noida Sector 76 Metro Station
AB
Abhishek Bajpai
Locality Champion
1/32
Verified
New Booking
Amrapali Crystal Homes Phase 1
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantPool Facing
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 76

Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
by Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirala Estate Phase V
₹1.51 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Nirala Estate Phase V
by Nirala World
3 BHK Flat
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
AR
Aggarwal Realtors
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of NCR Monarch
₹86.39 L - 2.17 Cr
NCR Monarch
by JSS BUILDCON PVT LTD
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
N
Neobrix
Seller + 2 more
AB
Abhishek Bajpai
Locality Champion
1/34
Verified
Resale
Amrapali Crystal Homes Phase 1
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.88k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
SR
SS Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
Amrapali Silicon City
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner PropertyNatural Light
Updated
4d ago
NJ
Nagendra Jain
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Amrapali Silicon City
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.17k/sq.ft
1835 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2d ago
NJ
Nagendra Jain
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Amrapali Silicon City
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.85k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionRecently RenovatedPool Facing
AC
AMAN CHOURASIA
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
Skytech Matrott
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
A
AMIT
Locality Champion
1/35
Verified
Resale
Amrapali Crystal Homes Phase 1
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightEarthquake ResistantSmoke DetectorClose to Cloudnine Hospital - Noida
Updated
4d ago
SR
SS Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
Amrapali Silicon City
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
1545 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
4d ago
RS
Rakesh Singh
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
Sethi Max Royal
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.95k/sq.ft
1439 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 76 Metro StationEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SR
SS Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Amrapali Silicon City
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPark FacingGated Community
Updated
3w ago
RG
Rakesh Gupta
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Amrapali Crystal Homes Phase 1
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.15k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 76, Noida

Amarpali Silicon City
10,489
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.79%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 76, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Amrapali Silicon City
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 76,Noida
80.8 L-2.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JM Orchid
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 76,Noida
1.17 Cr-2.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sethi Max Royal
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 76,Noida
89.66 L-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skytech Matrott
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 76,Noida
1.07 Cr-2.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AU Aspire Silicon City
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 76,Noida
4.5 Cr-9.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Celebrity Homes
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 76,Noida
61.7 L-2.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amrapali Crystal Homes Phase 1
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 76,Noida
2.27 Cr-3.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amrapali Princely Estate
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 76,Noida
61.45 L-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Centrum Heights I