Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 87

3 BHK for sale in Sector 49, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Sector 49? Choose from 108+ New Projects, 72+ Resale Properties and 3+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 49. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Sector 49, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Avexa Homes 4 (680 sq.ft)
₹56 L
Sector 49, Noida
SL Apartment (550 sq.ft)
₹45 L - 50 L
Sector 49, Noida
Skyline Dev Infra (1000 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Sector 49, Noida
Hark Sai Homes 6 (1050 sq.ft)
₹55.4 L
Sector 49, Noida
Hark Sai Homes 5 (1050 sq.ft)
₹48 L
Sector 49, Noida
Hardik Luxe (4365 sq.yd)
₹75 L
Sector 49, Noida
Hardik Tower (4365 sq.yd)
₹75 L
Sector 49, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹58 L
Sector 49, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹86 L
Sector 49, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Sector 49, Noida
...Read more
HI
Hark Infratech Devlopers Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 49

1 BHK Builder Floor
₹24 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹38 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹55.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.53k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
AP
A Property Expert Pvt Ltd
1/7
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 49

1 BHK Flat
₹18 L - 20 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30 L - 35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 50 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
HI
Hark Infratech Devlopers Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 49

2 BHK Flat
₹42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
HI
Hark Infratech Devlopers Pvt Ltd
1/2
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 49

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹48.5 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹55.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.62k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
Updated
2w ago
HI
Hark Infratech Devlopers Pvt Ltd
1/16
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 49

2 BHK Flat
₹36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.43k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
SB
Solid Bricks Reality LLP
1/7
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 49

1 RK Builder Floor
₹30 L
1 BHK Builder Floor
₹32 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹52 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹584.0/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2025
SB
Solid Bricks Reality LLP
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 49

1 RK Builder Floor
₹30 L
1 BHK Builder Floor
₹32 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹52 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹584.0/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 49

Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory County
2.86 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 10.57 Cr
Ivory County
County Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 115, Noida
YA
Yield and yard realty pvt ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
3.42 kmfrom
₹7.21 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Godrej Riverine
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 44, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
3.46 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 20.77 Cr
M3M Jacob And Co
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 97, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Cullinan
4.58 kmfrom
₹7.6 Cr - 14.77 Cr
M3M The Cullinan
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Sector 94, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller + 3 more
HG
Hark Group
Play video
1/16
Verified
New Booking
Hark Sai Homes 6
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to NEO HospitalClose to Noida Sector 76 Metro StationClose to Logix c...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PS
Per Square Feet
Play video
1/17
Verified
New Booking
₹86 L
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Noida Sector 76 Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
A
Apropertyexpeart
Play video
1/20
New Booking
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated CommunityFire Fighting SystemHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
2w ago
HG
Hark Group
Play video
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Prayag Hospital & Research CentreClose to Noida Sector 76 Metro Station  • ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
A
Apropertyexpeart
Play video
1/17
Verified
New Booking
₹76 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
HG
Hark Group
Play video
1/17
Verified
New Booking
Hark Sai Homes 6
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
A
Apropertyexpeart
Play video
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹75.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingFalse CeilingNatural Light
HG
Hark Group
Play video
1/19
Verified
New Booking
Hark Sai Homes 6
₹58.1 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
A
Apropertyexpeart
Play video
1/17
Verified
New Booking
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyRecently RenovatedFresh Construction

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 49

Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
by Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
P
PropieDad
Seller + 10 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Dev Infra
₹42.0 L - 55.0 L
Skyline Dev Infra
by Skyline Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 49, Noida
HI
Hark Infratech Devlopers Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Dasnac Burj
₹4.34 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Dasnac Burj
by Dasnac
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 75, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
DP
Dream Property Hub
Play video
1/9
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1d ago
A
Apropertyexpeart
Play video
1/24
New Booking
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
HG
Hark Group
Play video
1/17
Verified
New Booking
₹57 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
GR
Govinda Rawat
Play video
1/16
New Booking
Skyline Dev Infra
₹53 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
3w ago
SG
SKYLINE GROUP
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹62.3 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Noida Sector 76 Metro StationClose to Prayag Hospital & Research Centre...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RK
RAJEEV KUMAR SINGH
Play video
1/15
New Booking
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
3w ago
DR
Deepak Rawat
Play video
1/16
New Booking
Skyline Dev Infra
₹60.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.01k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Close to NEO Hospita...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RK
RAJEEV KUMAR SINGH
1/25
New Booking
Skyline Dev Infra
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingSmart HomeCorner Property
Updated
4w ago
B
Bricksolid998
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Maruti Dham
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
1790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyPark FacingGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
B
Bricksolid998
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Hardik Edge
₹76 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedPark FacingPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
B
Bricksolid998
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Maruti Dham
₹79 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedHigh CeilingPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
PS
Pratibha Singh
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Hark Sai Homes 4
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
PK
Pradeep Kumar Singh
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionLift
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 49, Noida

Baraula
4,789
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Yamaha Vihar Colony
5,757
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Natthu Colony
4,881
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
A Block
5,894
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block C
20,989
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 49, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Parit Vatika
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 49,Noida
57.98 L-82.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SL Apartment
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 49,Noida
18.0 L-50.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Avexa Homes 4
1, 2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 49,Noida
24.0 L-55.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SAP Homes
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 49,Noida
25.5 L-40.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of CPA Homes
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 49,Noida
24.39 L-40.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Prithvi East Avenue Grand
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 49,Noida
45.82 L-45.82 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hark Sai Homes 4
1, 2 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 49,Noida
20.66 L-40.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Group Hindon Vihar
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 49,Noida
17.22 L-38.27 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Dev Infra
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 49,Noida
42.0 L-55.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hark Sai Enclave
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 49,Noida
10.67 L-20.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 49, Noida

Sector 76
4 people rated this locality